ФЭНДОМ


FC3      


Источник[1]

In memory of
Jens Jungmark
1973 - 2012
PRODUCER UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
Dan Hay
PRODUCER MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
Petter Sydow
PRODUCER UBISOFT SHANGHAI
Yuan Pei Sheng
LIVE PRODUCER MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
Johan Oldbring
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
Simon Desjardins
Anne Gibeault
Julie Lepage
Darryl Long
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
Emil Daina
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Christophe Derennes

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉALПравить

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Patrick Plourde
GAME DIRECTOR
Patrik Méthé
LEAD GAME DESIGNERS
Kevin Guillemette
Jamie Keen
Andrea Zanini
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
Jason Arsenault
Fabien Govini
Mark Thompson
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Cédric Decelle
ART DIRECTOR
Jean-Alexis Doyon
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean-Sébastien Decant
CINEMATIC AND ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Robert Darryl Purdy
REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Laurent Bernier
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Laura De Young
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Tony Gronick
LEAD WRITER
Jeffrey Yohalem
LEAD STORY DESIGNER
Lucien Soulban
STORY DESIGNER
Li Kuo
PROJECT CLOSERS
Frederik Audet
Paola Jouyaux
Jimmy Poujade
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Chris Easton
Philippe Fournier
Philippe Hellouin de Ménibus
Shelley Johnson
François Leblanc
Elisabeth Leclerc
Vincent Ouellet
Marc-André Proulx
PROJECT COORDINATORS
Pascal Daraiche
Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens

DESIGNПравить

GAME DESIGNERS
Simon Bouchard
Clark Davies
Hugo Desmeules
Moussa Khan
Jason Kim
Sébastien L'Heureux
Frank Lam
Haig James Toutikian
ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Jean-Claude Rosay
TECHNICAL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Mateo Lopez
TECHNICAL DESIGN DIRECTOR CINEMATICS
Dany Genest
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DESIGN DIRECTORS
Vincent Nadeau
Hideya Sugiyama
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Christophe Rossignol
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Benjamin Ackerman
Zakaria Ahmed Belfarah
Vincent Cadieux
Rui Campos
Jean Caspar
Marc-André Clermont
Denis Demartin
Benoit Deschamps
Ryan Deschamps
Manuel Fleurant
Benoit Frenette
Marc-Antoine Heon-Winner
Alexandre Jacques
Sylvain Lapointe
Alexandre Larouche
Stephan Leary
Gaël Léger
Julien Marchal
François Messier
Vincent Ouellette
Danny Paquette
Michel Pedini
Sébastien Roy
Pierre-Louis Samson
Patrick Sauvageau
Etienne Savoie
David Leduc St-Arnaud
Dennis Aaron Steelman
EVENT SCRIPTERS
Marc-André Belleau
Guillaume Daigneault
Pierre-Luc Gagnon
Valérie Gauron

PROGRAMMINGПравить

TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Philippe Gagnon
Rémi Quenin
LEAD PC PROGRAMMER
Jeremy Moore
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
Frédérick Martel-Lupien
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Raphaël Parent
LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
David Chabot
LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Mickael Gilabert
LEAD TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Israel Duchesne
LEAD UI PROGRAMMER
Julien Jegou
TECH LEAD PROGRAMMERS
Vincent Bherer-Roy
Jean-François Cyr
Jean-Philippe Harvey
3D PROGRAMMERS
Nicolas Babin
Victor Ceitelis
Bachir Francis
Jean-Sébastien Guay
David Lapointe
Stephen McAuley
Agathe Ottavi
Michel Vachon
AI PROGRAMMERS
James Beaumont-Field
Jean-François Durris
Nick Edwards
David Ethier
Jessy Gosselin-Grant
Matthew Lauritzen
Yanick Mimee
Julien Varnier
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Boris Briss
Martin Champagne
Charles Goatley
Dave Lynch
Guillaume Maindron
Clément Menu
Joël Michaud
Fabien Poupineau
Pierre-Olivier Rioux
Marc-André Saulnier
Marius Ungureanu
Gabriel Valois
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Emeric Barthelemy
Adrian Cuevas
Olivier Deschamps
Vincent Descubes
Chaouky Garram
François Janson
Xiao Liu
Ludovic Mainguy
François Ménard
Oscar Noguera Escudero
Emmanuel Thivierge
Joel Tremblay
MENU & INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Bruno Baril
Daniel Garcia Badillo
Antoine Pratte
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Matthieu Dirrenberger

ARTПравить

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTORS
Vincent Jean
Genseki Tanaka
TECHNICAL ART DIRECTORS
Zsolt Bakonyi
Louis-Philippe Cantin
Danny Deslongchamps
Min-Jie Wu
Yong Qing Ye
TEAM LEAD ARTISTS
David J Y Cheung
Catherine Fusier
Bruno Gauthier-Leblanc
Hugo Levasseur
LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
Christophe Romagnoli
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Emilie Courcelles
Arnaud Kotelnikoff
Simon Labrèche
Ian Ladouceur
Vince Rizzi
Brad Waddingham
LEAD LEVEL ARTISTS
Philippe Brolles
Dominic Laforge
Stéphanie Seaut
Jay-Paul Singh
Jack Wikeley
LEVEL ARTISTS
Valérie Bernier-Jean
Etienne Blythe
Chien-an Nelson Chen
Patrick Daigle
Daniel Edwards
Yannick Jacques
Jean-Noël Léveillé
Sébastien Maingot
Guillaume Marcotte
Yann Nolan
John O'Malley
André Paré
Christophe Prelot
Gabriel Somma
Yannick Veillette
Nicholas Wood
Edwin Yee
MODELLERS
Steeve Beaulieu
Nick Brdar
Simon Desjardins
Annie Dolbec
Jean-François Duval
Jonathan Farrell
Isabelle Henley
Stephane Joncas
Caroline Lacrouts
Marc-André Landry
Frédéric Madore
Jessie Martel
Marc Meyer
Sébastien Michaud D'Auteuil
Gary Jason Ng Thow Hing
Martin Chia-Ken Oung
Xavier Perreault
Gregory Rassam
Mathieu Roy
LEAD TEXTURE ARTIST
Salome Strappazzon
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Yves Allaire
Svitlana Kovalchuk
David Lajeunesse
Ramil Laudico
Paulette Richardson
MENU & INTERFACE GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Jean-Sébastien Day
Mélanie Desgagné
Daniel Gagné
Oscar Mar Leal
SFX ARTISTS
Éric Girard
Kevin Huynh
Gregory Piche
Gustavo Soto
Mathieu Vincent
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Félicien Nourry
Jeong Hwan Shin
Remko Troost
STORYBOARD ARTIST
Richard Forgues
LIGHTING ARTISTS
Dominique Grandmont
Sébastien Hébert

ANIMATIONПравить

ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Matt Sifton
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Jérôme Eippers
Francis Lavoie-Gravel
Kieran O'Sullivan
LEAD ANIMATORS
Jonathan Guay
Sébastien Lépine
Kevin Ngan
CHARACTER RIGGER
Véronique Fortin
ANIMATORS
David Barrette Wardana
Michel Beaulac
Thomas Ciborowski
Alexandru Dragutescu
Marc Echave
Gilles Garceau
Simon Gauthier
Eugene Cordwell Jarvis
Francis Jasmin
Dora Leung
Daniel Lowe
Josée Lupien
Jean-François Morin
Karine Pelletier
Stefan Petryna
Allan Treitz
Jun Jie Wang

AUDIOПравить

VOICE DESIGNERS
Carl Bramucci
Lisa Gasior
AUDIO DESIGNERS
Martin Laplante
David Larose
Michel Marsan
Christopher Ove
Tony Prescesky
Olivier Ramirez Lussier
Geoffrey Roy
AUDIO ARTIST
Stéphane Larivière

TOOLS & AUTOMATIONПравить

LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
Maxime Langevin
TECHNICAL LEAD RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Maxime Boudreau
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Patrice Arseneault
Etienne Vachon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Yan-Douglas Cussons

BRAND TEAMПравить

BRAND DIRECTOR
Sébastien Roy
BRAND MANAGER
Henri Philippe Guay
Alexandre Rémy
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Roy Del Valle
Thomas Moreau
Freddy Tu
MARKETING ARTISTS
Sébastien Clermont-Petit
Thomas-Charles Jacquet
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Masao Kobayashi
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Tim Seddon

HUMAN RESOURCESПравить

BRAND HR DIRECTOR
Tristan Tassé
BRAND HR ADVISORS
Louis Ducharme
Mélanie Grenier

QUALITY CONTROLПравить

QC PROJECT MANAGER
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Olivier Gauthier
Roger Junior Chabot
ONSITE TEST COORDINATOR
Elena Diana Sfecla
ASSOCIATE LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Alain Chenier
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Marc Angers
Justin Arseneault
Marc-Philippe Aubin
Guillaume Beaulieu
Simon Benoit
Eric Bertrand
Adam Brown
Maxime Carignan Chagnon
Stéphane Charbonneau
Étienne Clavet
Cédric Dalpé
Julien Daunais
Simon Deziel
John Eric Byrd
Jose Farias
Benoit Gardner
Martin Gauthier
Xavier Gauthier
Francis Giguère
Alexandre Gladu
Maxime Gladu
Stéphane Gobeil
Maxime Goulet
Alexandre Grierson
Camélie Groleau
Simon F. Hubert
Amélie Jarry
Jean-François Lauzon
Olivier Legault
Benoit Pinet
Loric Pretot
Jacques Robert
André Roy
Patrick Sévigny
Jean-François St-Pierre
Karin Thibault
François Thivièrge
Julie Tremblay
Jean-Philippe Vézina
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Olivier-Félix Dupuis
Jean-Marc Goulet
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Laurent Bertrand
Jean-François Dupuis
Marie-Lou Landry
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
Francis Vaillancourt

DEVELOPMENT TEAM MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENTПравить

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Magnus Jansén
ART DIRECTOR
Gabriel Odgren
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Niklas Westberg
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Jan-Erik Sjövall
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Ola Strandh
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Lee Brimmicombe-Wood
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
David Lindh
Johan Pfannenstill
LEAD ENGINE / TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Nikolay Stefanov
LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Henrik Edin
LEAD ARTISTS
Anders Lejczak
Sebastian Lindoff
LEAD SOUND
Jens Jungmark
LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Nicklas Öberg
PROJECT CLOSER
Cristian Pana

DESIGNПравить

ASSOCIATE LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Ditte Deenfeldt
GAME DESIGNERS
Daniel Berlin
Martin Jansén
Magnus Lorentzon
Meghan Watt (Writer)
ADDITIONAL DESIGN
Charlie Jönsson
Marcus Rosengren
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR LEVEL DESIGN
David Häggström
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Håkan Almér
Mattias Engström
Joseph Fricano
Magnus Jonsson
Victor Krengel
Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen
Hilda Lidén
Mikael Sofran
Jason Zhou

PROGRAMMINGПравить

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Gregor Gullwi
Björn Gustafsson
Jonas Møller
Joel Nilsson
Gustav Ralmark
Michael Roche
Christian Thuresson
Stefan Johansson
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Dennis Persson
Oliver Sneyd
Nan Wei
Anders Granlund
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Gregor Ehrenstein
Patrik Hagberth
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Damien Bagnoud
Stepan Boev
Alexander Ericsson
Radha Kotamarti
Simon Lövgren
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Oleksandr Chehovskiy
Oleksandr Kavalierov
Christian Savoie
Christian Seger
WEB DEVELOPER
Aaron Wright

ARTПравить

CINEMATICS DIRECTOR
Tobias Nyman
TECHNICAL ART DIRECTOR
Søren Seeberg
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL ART DIRECTOR
Thomas Larsson
3D ANIMATORS
Pierre-Luc Carrier
Simon Chow
Magnus Jakobsson
Simon Persson
Anders Stenbeck
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Oskar Lundqvist
3D ARTISTS
Fredrik Andersson
Pontus Brodén Svensson
Bogdan Draghici
Wiktor Öhman
FX ARTISTS
Hannes Bartels
Thomas Bengtsson Cedhamre
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Bianca Draghici
Robert Grafström
Miguel Iglesias Sacristán
LEVEL ARTISTS
Michael Anderson
Jonas Dahlman
Stephen Hawes
Jonas Mårtensson
Benedikt Podlesnigg
Jonas Raagaard
Christoffer Radsby
MENU & INTERFACE DEVELOPERS
Anders Corlin
Mathias Fredriksson
Christian Sebra
Rickard Åberg Gombarik
CINEMATIC ARTISTS
Jonas Borgman
Mikael Burman (Technical Supervisor)
Dan Carlsson
Magnus Hagerman
Mathias Johansson
Mikael Mellbris
Patrick O´Casey
Thomas Skareteg
Debbie Tsoi
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Thomas Smith

AUDIOПравить

SOUND DESIGNERS
Nils Carlsson
Oliver Harrison
Simon Koudriavtsev

QUALITY ASSURANCEПравить

DATA MANAGERS
Markus Schachtschabel
Tomasz Szerypo

QUALITY CONTROLПравить

QC COORDINATOR
Alexander Tirone
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Virginia Boyero
Magnus Hallenborg
Jimmy Hålén
Robert Jansson
Adrian Trasca
TESTERS
Emelie Axelsson
Agaton Berg
Olga Grigoryeva
Mikael Hjortsberg
Markus Holmberg
Tove Jading
Christoffer Larsson
Leo Larsson
Björn Nilsson
Christoffer Nordenberg
Laura Patel-Smith
Josefine Sandström
Kervin Tran
Sami Ylinen
HEAD OF COMMUNICATION AND USER RESEARCH
Martin Hultberg

MARKETINGПравить

COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Andreas Viklands
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Henrik Johansson

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAIПравить

MANAGEMENTПравить

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Michal Madej
ART DIRECTOR
Liao Jun Hao
ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Li Jing
LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Feng Zhi Yuan
Zhou Min
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Xu Xiao Yue
PROGRAMMING TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Frederic Villain
LEAD ANIMATOR
Ji Wen Jing
LEAD AUDIO DESIGNER
Yassine Abouelfalah
ANIMATION ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Zhu Xun
OUTSOURCING PRODUCTION MANAGER
Mao Lian Rong

DESIGNПравить

GAME DESIGNER
Cao Zhi Fan
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Cai Ji Qiang
Cao Ming
Dong Xin
Gao Feng
Guo Jun Bin
Zhu Wei Jun

ARTПравить

LEVEL ARTISTS
Chen Zhan
Liang Jie
Lu Min Hua
Luo Jing
Wu Xia
Wu Xiang Hui
Yu Yang
Zhou Run Ci
LIGHTING ARTIST
Tan Xiao Ming
Yan Feng Liu
SHADER ARTIST
Wang Bao Min
UI ARTISTS
Sharon Wu
Zhang Lan Xin
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Zhai Wei
Wang Meng
VISUAL EFFECT ARTISTS
Wu Guan Tong
Wu Feng Yu
CHARACTER ARTIST
Zhou Yan
3D ANIMATORS
Bao Yin Tu
Chen Yong Jun
Chen Yu
Guo De Biao
Jiang Min Li
Ou Shi Qing
Wang Wen
Wu Yao
Xu Guang Long
Yang Yi Fan
Zhang Tao

PROGRAMMINGПравить

AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Chen Ling Peng
Guo Da Qian
Ji Zhi Qiang
Sun Jing
Tian Xiang
Zhang Xin
Zheng Yi Biao

AUDIOПравить

AUDIO DESIGNER
Yu Hai Xiang
AUDIO INTEGRATOR
Zhang Lin

QUALITY ASSURANCEПравить

LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
Ren Bo
DATA MANAGER
Zhou Xiao Qing

QUALITY CONTROLПравить

LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Sha Jian Qiu
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Lu Zhi Cheng
Li Li Qiu

DEVELOPMENT TEAM RED STORM ENTERTAINMENTПравить

PRODUCER
Stuart White
ENGINEERS
Luc Levesque
Greg Stelmack
Lucian Rowe
Bart Bressler
Nick Reinke
Nathan Wulf
Johnstone Baumgartner
Rob Hunt
Shane Hunt
ARTISTS
Robert Croft
Doug Oglesby
TESTER
Jesse Neukirch

QUALITY CONTROLПравить

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Robert Neculau
QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR, MONTREAL
Jonathan Moreau

UBISOFT QC BUCHAREST STUDIOПравить

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
George Enescu
QC UNIT MANAGERS
Adrian Simpetru
Vlad Ionescu
QC PROJECT COORDINATORS
Eduard Laurentiu Radu
Victor Jereghi
QC LEADS
Claudiu Popa
Dragos Catalin Bodea
Liviu Galateanu
Theodor Ciocan-Fontanine
ASSOCIATE LEAD TESTERS
Alexandru Negritescu
Alexandru Simion
Claudiu Bogdan Grigoras
Marius Zanfir
Radu Constantin
Razvan Lazarescu
Stefan Villa
Valentin Andrei Moldovan
TEST COORDINATORS
Adrian Coman
Adrian Iacob
Alexandrina Dumitrache
Alexandru Alexe
Alexandru Tebeica
Bogdan Hociung
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Florian Mihai
Gabriel Sebe
Ionut Daniel Sandu
Marius Chiritoiu
Mihai Catrina
Oana Loredana Voicu
Robert-Nicolae Lazar
Sorin Ionita
Vladimir Pavel Popescu
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Adrian Haidu
Adrian Razvan Ungureanu
Adrian Scheiber
Adriana Fericel
Adrian-George Antohe
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Alexandra Gheorghe
Alexandra Ionescu
Alexandra-Iulia Ardac
Alexandru Atanasoaei
Alexandru Blanzeanu
Alexandru Cezar Radu
Alexandru Cristian Moldoveanu
Alexandru Croitoru
Alexandru-Ionut Mocondoi
Alexandru-Ionut Nica
Alexandru-Razvan Dinescu
Andreea Buturoiu
Andreea Marchidan
Andrei Chirculete
Andrei Ciocan-Beti
Andrei Moga
Andrei Pana
Andrei Radu
Andrei Stanciu
Andrei Zainea
Andrei-Nicolae Dumitriu
Antonela Chiru
Bogdan Adrian Pantazi
Bogdan Cazacu
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Bogdan-Mihail Carp
Catalin Dorcu
Catalin Marian Ion
Catalin-Florin Ganea
Catalin-Stefan Dorus
Ciprian-Costin Vataselu
Constantin Gheorghe
Corneliu-Bogdan Visan
Costel Burca
Costin Bila
Cristian-Alexandru Segheato
Cristian-Florin Fedatov
Dan-Cristian Costache
Daniel-Ionut Mihalache
Daniel-Mihail Ilie
Darius Copilau
David-Mihail Oncioiu
Denisa-Mihaela Mischie
Diana-Elena Taras
Dragos-Adrian Mihalcea
Dragos-Florin Sandru
Eduard Andreescu
Elena Nicoleta Ghita
Elena-Gabriela Pintilie
Florin Cojocaru
Florin-Andrei Mihai
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
Gabriel-Razvan Marasescu
George-Alexandru Postelnicu
George-Valentin Pane
Horia-Ioan Frincu
Ionela Taschina
Ionut Caravan
Ionut Viorel Mateius
Ionut-Catalin Maftei
Ionut-Cristian Manole
Ionut-Dan Arsene
Ionut-Daniel Gheorghe
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Iulian-Constantin Cornea
Iulian Gheorghe
Laura-Cristina Ciuta
Liviu-Ioan Ciobotaru
Loredana-Simona Stan
Lucian Puscasu
Maria-Alexandra Timmer
Marian Blanaru
Marian Sorin Gheorghe
Marian-Cristian Zetea
Marius Lucian Buzduga
Marius-Stefan Grigore
Mihaela-Raluca Lazar
Mihai-Alex Lecu
Mihai-Victor Minciunescu
Mircea Boicu
Nicolae Gurgui
Nicolae-Vlad Popa
Octavian Mircea
Ovidiu Oproiu
Petru-Nicolae Vulpe
Radu-Ionut Lungescu
Razvan Medintu
Razvan Pirlog
Razvan Ricu
Ruxandra Lungu
Sergiu-Gabriel Stan
Silviu-Catalin Coca
Stefan Dan Ionescu
Stefan Enache
Stefan-Lucian Brutaru
Teddy-Cristian Nicolae
Tudor Andrei
Valentin George Necsescu
Valentin Iancu
Valeriu-Alexandru Stan
Vlad Apostol
Vlad Cracana
Vladimir Alexandru
Vlad-Lucian Ignat
COMPLIANCE MANAGER
Mircea Nutu
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Codrut Catargiu
Daniel Luca
George Stercu
ONSITE COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Stefan Paraschiv
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Adrian Bursumac
Adrian Iliescu
Alexandru Ivana
Andrei Costin Alexe
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Cristin Ghihanis
Florin Catalin Gafton
Florin Cristea
Florin Popescu
Horatiu Bradeanu
Ionel Dan Stefan
Mihai Laurentiu Ghimpu
Radu-Constantin Muscalu
Sebastian Toader
Sergiu Androne
Vlad Toma
Victor Pop
USR QC MANAGER
Radu Emanuel Constantin
UOR/NETWORKING LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
UOR/NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEAD
Bogdan Preda
UOR/NETWORKING TEAM
Adrian Tila
Alexandru Bogdan Eremia
Alexandru Marius Calin
Andrei Catalin Ionescu
Andrei Stanciu
Catalin Daniel Balan
Catalin Viorel Oancea
Claudiu Demian Constantin
Codrut Cosmescu
Constantin Vilceanu
Gabriel Catalin Sandu
Ioana Madalina Carapcea
Iulian Hogea
Laura Ioana Sambeteanu
Sebastian Pascu
Stefana Simion
Vladimir Gaitan
SPECIAL TESTS LEAD
Octavian Constantin
SPECIAL TESTS TEAM
Andrei Begu
Dan Dragomir
Liana Popescu
QC COMPATIBILITY LEAD
Marius Tudorache
HARDWARE COMPATIBILITY SPECIALIST
Florian Alungulesa
SOUND COMPATIBILITY SPECIALIST
Paul-Ionut Dumitrescu
DATA MANAGERS
Alin Oprea
Marius Pasarica

ALICE PERFORMANCE STUDIOПравить

TRIBUTE TO
Mario Choquette - Sound Editor
ALICE DIRECTOR
Florent Goy
ALICE ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Gabriel Hernandez
MOTION CAPTURE SUPERVISORS
Julien Joubert
Mathieu Paquin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Éléonore Tuvache
SOUND SUPERVISOR
Jocelyn Daoust
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Marc Beaudoin
DIALOG SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Rodier
MOTION CAPTURE LEADS
François Harvey
David Raposo
TALENT PERFORMANCE MANAGER
Nancy Larocque
MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALISTS
Chloé Charbonneau
Guillaume Forest
Marie-France Labelle
Caroline Lafleur
Martin Pigeon
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
MUSIC DESIGN SPECIALIST
Simon Landry
CASTING & RECORDING COORDINATORS
Jean Boucher
MOTION CAPTURE PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Sandra Cigana
SOUND PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Kloé Rahilly
FOLEY ARTIST
Tchae Measroch
MOTION CAPTURE DEV TEAM
Alexandre Messier
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS
Yan Boisvert
Ryan Chan
Martin Côté
Mikael Vannesjö
Steve Vernier
SOUND EDITORS
Karl Lamoureux
Yannick Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey Côté
Didier Gagnon
EXTERNAL SOUND TECHNICIANS
Benoit Coallier
Olivier Germain
Emmanuelle Novero
Gabriel Rondeau
EXTERNAL FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
EXTERNAL AUDIO DESIGNERS
Paul Michael Thomas
Bill Turchinetz

MOCAP AND VOICESПравить

VOICE DIRECTORSПравить

Simon Peacock
Amanda Wyatt
Peter Pearson
Kate Saxon & Mark Healy (Multiplayer)

VOICE TALENTSПравить

MAIN CAST (IN ORDER OF APPEARANCE)
Lane Edwards (Grant)
Alex Harrouch (Riley)
Mylène Dinh-Robic (Liza)
Kristian Hodko (Oliver)
Natalie Brown (Daisy)
James Woods (Keith)
Gianpaolo Venuta (Jason)
Michael Mando (Vaas)
Steve Cumyn (Hoyt)
Charles Malik Whitfield (Dennis)
Martin Kevan (Dr. Earnheart)
Faye Kingslee (Citra)
Al Goulem (Willis)
Julian Casey (Buck)
Stephen Bogaert (Sam)
Dylan Taylor (Hurk)
Mo Zainal (Seto)
Nigel Whitmey (Leonard)
Alana Maria (Tisha)
Nick Nevern (Mikhail/Captain)
Stuart Martin (Callum)
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Doug Abrahams
Kwesi Ameyaw
Fasitua Amosa
Dan Bacon
Ben Baker
Vinnie Bennet
Monique Bradley
Brian Dobson
Hera Dunleavy
Jake Eberle
Teone Kahu
David Lodge
Carlo Mestroni
Rob Mokaraka
Ken Proulx
Jarod Rawiri
Adam Reid
Perry Shen
Kwasi Songui
Frank Stevens
Kirk Torrance
Aidee Walker
Cian White
Ron Yuan
MOCAP ACTORS / STUNTS
Ian Arcudi
Shawn Baichoo
Sandy Batchelor
Annick Bourassa
Patricia Branco
Marc-André Brisebois
Jason Cavalier
Jean-Sebastien Coté
Marie-France Denoncourt
Dusan Dukic
Naomi Frenette
Flavie Groleau
Stéphane Julien
Kevin Kelsall
Helena Laliberté
Lorena Liebman
Carlo Mestroni
Mark Mottram
Ken Proulx
Adam Reid
Sebastien Rouleau
Bill Rowat
Sharlène Royer
Cindy Savage
Peter Seaborne
John Street
Lee Villeneuve

EXTERNAL STUDIOSПравить

Game On Audio, Los Angeles
Brian Magrum, Sound Engineer
James Heraz, Sound Engineer
Game On Audio, Montreal
Fred Malone, Sound Engineer
Vision Globale, Montreal
Jean-Philippe Gélinas, Sound Engineer
Martin Boisselle, Sound Engineer
Olivier Rivard, Sound Engineer
Shaun Gallagher, Sound Engineer
Syndicate, Toronto
John (JC) Clarke, Sound Engineer
Jeff Moberg, Sound Engineer
Post Modern Sound, Vancouver
Chris Cleator, Sound Engineer
Native Audio, Auckland
Greg Junovich, Sound Engineer
Brendon Morrow, Sound Engineer
Side, London (Multiplayer)
Ant Hales, Sound Engineer

ADDITIONAL THANKSПравить

Shelley Karakochuk

LOCALIZATIONПравить

MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Sandra Pourmarin
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Yan Charron
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Babak Khajehmiraki

FRENCH VERSION - SINGLE PLAYERПравить

Game On Audio
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Daniel Vincent
François Yaigre
Xavier Kemmlein
Xavier Vibert
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Amine Mestari
PRODUCER
Samuel Girardin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Vincent Martinez
RECORDING ENGINEER
Patrick Goyette
VOICE DIRECTION
Daniel Vincent
Maël Davan-Soulas
POST PRODUCTION
Allan Beaupré
Audrey Dubois
Brian Cossette
Cynthia Cole
François Lafrenière
Fred Malone
Patrick Goyette
Theo Stojanov
ADMINISTRATION
Marc-André Paquette
VOICE TALENTS
Alexandre Fortin
Alexis Lefebvre
Aurélie Morgane
Benoit Brière
Benoit Rousseau
Camille Cyr-Desmarais
Catherine Proulx-Lemay
Daniel Picard
Éric Bruneau
François l'Écuyer
François Trudel
Frédéric Désager
Frédéric Paquet
Gabriel Lessard
Geoffrey Gaquère
Guy Nadon
Hugolin Chevrette
Jean-François Beaupré
Jean-François Blanchard
Kim Jalabert
Louis-Philippe Dandenault
Maël Davan-Soulas
Manuel Tadros
Marc-André Bélanger
Mélanie Laberge
Michael Mando
Michèle Lituac
Nicholas Savard-l'Herbier
Nicolas Bacon
Nicolas Charbonneaux
Patrice Dubois
Patrick Chouinard
Paul Sarrasin
Pierre-Étienne Rouillard
Renaud Paradis
Sylvain Hétu
Thiéry Dubé
Tristan Harvey
Viviane Pacal
Widemir Normil

FRENCH VERSION - MULTIPLAYERПравить

Around The Word / Dune Sound
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Around The Word
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Amine Mestari
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Cyril Baslé
Olivier Rabat
RECORDING
François Navarro
VOICE DIRECTION
Yann Laferrère
POST PRODUCTION
Kévin Krueger
Sebastiaan Moedt
Marion Fourcine
François-Henri Tresfels
VOICE TALENTS
Géraldine Asselin
Patrice Baudrier
Patrick Bethune
Paul Borne
Julien Chatelet
Olivier Cordina
Jérémie Covillaut
Cédric Dumond
Pascal Germain
Emmanuel Gradi
Nessym Guetat
Loïc Houdre
Jérôme Keen
David Kruger
Bertrand Liebert
Thiery Mercier
Cyrille Monge
Olivier Peissel
Vincent Ropion
Marc Saez

GERMAN VERSION BYПравить

mouse-power GmbH
PROJECT MANAGER
Florian Köhler
TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
Viktor Weimer
Florian Köhler
SOUND STUDIO
Das Hörspielstudio GmbH
ARTISTIC DIRECTION
Florian Köhler
Elisabeth Grünwald
Frank Haut
SOUND MASTERS
Tommi Schneefuß
Markus Rieger
Dennis Schmidkunz
Henrik Cordes
Ludwig Karmann
STUDIO TEAM
Kai Schenker
Stefanie Dreckmann
VOICE TALENTS
Gerrit Schmidt-Foß
Simon Jäger
Vera Teltz
Andrea Aust
Arianne Borbach
Baki Davrak
Bernd Rumpf
Bodo Wolf
Boris Tessmann
Charles Rettinghaus
Christian Gaul
Christoph Banken
Claudia Urbschat
Elmar Gutmann
Florian Halm
Fritz Rott
Gerald Paradies
Hans-Jürgen Wolf
Helmut Krauss
Jan Andres
Jan Kurbjuweit
Julius Jellinek
Kim Hasper
Klaus Lochthove
Konrad Bösherz
Marie Bierstedt
Martin Kautz
Martin Nunez
Matti Klemm
Melanie Hinze
Michael Hansonis
Michael Iwannek
Michael Pink
Oliver Rohrbeck
Oliver Siebeck
Peter Lontzek
Raimund Krone
Rainer Fritzsche
Raul Richter
Richard Barenberg
Ronald Nitschke
Sandrine Mittelstädt
Sven Philipp
Thomas Petruo
Tim Möseritz
Tobias Müller
Torsten Michaelis
Udo Schenk
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Uve Teschner
Yoshij Grimm
QUALITY CHECK
mouse-power GmbH

ITALIAN VERSION BYПравить

Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Fabio Bortolotti
Mauro Monti
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Irene Panzeri
STUDIO ENGINEER
Fabio Pantano
VOICE DIRECTION
Laura Bellintani
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Adriano Dezulian
Fabio Pantano
Manuel Auletta
Matteo Ormellese
Federico Di Stefano
David Antoni
AUDIO QA
Maria Rosa Sanna
VOICE TALENTS
Valerio Amoruso
Ruggiero Andreozzi
Maurizio Arena
Diego Baldoin
Marco Benedetti
Renata Bertolas
Simona Biasetti
Andrea Bolognini
Greta Bortolotti
Francesco Cataldo
Dania Cericola
Claudio Colombo
Alessandro Conte
Andrea De Nisco
Ivo De Palma
Max Di Benedetto
Dario Dossena
Andrea Failla
Silvana Fantini
Alessandra Felletti
Renzo Ferrini
Alessandro Germano
Elena Gianni
Gianluca Iacono
Massimiliano Lotti
Gabriele Marchingiglio
Francesco Mei
Maurizio Merluzzo
Alberto Olivero
Francesco Orlando
Daniele Ornatelli
Marco Pagani
Silvio Pandolfi
Monica Pariante
Pino Pirovano
Stefano Pozzi
Gianni Quillico
Michele Radice
Claudio Ridolfo
Walter Rivetti
Luca Sandri
Gualtiero Scola
Elisabetta Spinelli
Alessandro Testa
Federico Zanandrea
Aglaia Zannetti
Alessandro Zurla

SPANISH VERSION BYПравить

Synthesis Iberia
PROJECT MANAGER
Gus Díaz
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Juan Ramón Acedo
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Cristina Herráiz
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Sergio Lopezosa
AUDIO LOCALIZATION PRODUCER
Pako Barreras
AUDIO LOCALIZATION ASSISTANCE PRODUCER
Hugo Serrano
VOICE DIRECTION MANAGER
Emilio Gallardo
VOICE DIRECTION
Elia Maqueda
Fabián Gómez
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Carlos Vega
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Ricardo Espinosa
Miguel Gascón
Ricardo Espinosa
AUDIO QA
Juan Rojo
Manuel Guerra
David González
Isabel Martínez
VOICE TALENTS
Abrahám Aguilar
David Robles
Juan Navarro
Adolfo Pastor
Fran Jiménez
Juan Rueda
Alex Saudinós
Héctor Garay
Laura Pastor
Alfredo Martínez
Inma Gallego
Luis Bajo
Ana Jiménez
Iñaki Alonso
Miguel Ángel Montero
Ana María Marí
Iñaki Crespo
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Ana Plaza
Iván Jara
Nacho Aldeguer
Ángel Amorós
Javier Gámir
Óscar Castellanos
Antonio Abenójar
Javier Lorca
Rafael Azcárraga
Anuska Alborg
Javier Martínez
Roberto Cuadrado
Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
Jesús Barreda
Roberto Cuenca Jr.
Arturo López
Jesús Maniega
Roberto Encinas
Carlos López Benedí
Jorge García Insua
Roberto González
Carlos Salamanca
José Ángel Fuentes
Salomé Larrucea
Celia de Diego
Juan Amador
Sergio García Marín
Chema Carrero
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Sergio Goicoechea
Cristina Yuste
Juan Arroyo
Txema Moscoso
David Blanco
Juan Carlos Lozano
Vicente Gil

JAPANESE VERSION BYПравить

Ubisoft.K.K
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
PR MANAGER
Ranko Fukui
SALES MANAGER
Akio Koshiba
LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Shunsuke Saiki
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Sadayuki Kishida
Mao Mitani
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Pole To Win Co., Ltd
RECORDING BY
AC CREATE CO,LTD
TESTING BY
Keywords International
Christopher Kennedy
Martin Graf
Jerom Barnes
VOICE TALENTS
Masaaki Tsukada
Haruo Sato
Hayato Nakata
Hidenori Takahashi
Kosuke Goto
Mari Hagai
Ryohei Kimura
Sakaguchi Koichi
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Sayaka Kinoshita
Shizuka Ito
Taira Kikumoto
Toru Ohkawa
Yuko Kaida
Yutaka Aoyama
Yuuichi Ishigami

RUSSIAN VERSION BYПравить

BUKA Entertainment Enterprises
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
George Vasilchenko
Eugene Metlyaev
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
George Vasilchenko
Vladimir Kozulya
Metlyaev Eugene
Pavel Nikolenko
Pavel Smirnov
Dmitriy Schpergaze
SOUND EDITOR
Yuriy Lenin
Larisa Tsyplenkova
VOICE TALENTS
Yuriy Brejnev
Karina Mishulina
Elena Beznosikova
Ivan Litvinov
Anton Degtyarev
AlexanderGolovchansky
Denis Nekrasov
Valeriy Storojik
Ilya Hvostikov
Sergey Bekasov
Ivan Kalinin
Elena Ivasishina
KonstantinDneprovsky
Radchik Orudjev
Mikhail Georgiu
KonstantinKarasik
MikhailTihonov
Sergey Chihachev
Ivan Ivanov
Ivar Maindock
Alexander Novikov
Darya Frolova
Victor Bakin
Marina Bakina
Alexander Barinov
Denis Bobishev
Alexander Bychkov
Artur Ivanov
Elena Kishik
Anton Kolesnikov
Sergey Kolesnikov
Sergey Kutasov
Marina Lisovets
Natalya Loscutova
Michail Lucashov
Maxim Makarov
Denis Manohin
Anton Morosov
Alexey Myasnikov
Janna Nikonova
Vitaliy Petrov
Maxim Pinksker
Victor Pipa
Stanislav Fedorchuk
Andrey Finyagin

DANISH VERSION BYПравить

U-TRAX M.M.L.

DUTCH VERSION BYПравить

U-TRAX M.M.L
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Rutger Smit
René van Vemde
Inouchka Kreuning

NORWEGIAN VERSION BYПравить

U-TRAX M.M.L

SWEDISH VERSION BYПравить

U-TRAX M.M.L
PROJECT MANAGER U-TRAX M.M.L.
Jelle de Vaal

BRAZILIAN VERSION BYПравить

Synthesis Iberia
PROJECT MANAGER
Mauro Bossetti
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Ana Maria Pichini
Paula Ianelli
Sofia Aveline
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Fernando de Siqueira Rodrigues
Maria Luísa Vanik Pinto

POLISH VERSION BYПравить

LocWorks
PROJECT MANAGER
Piotr Burzykowski
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Burzykowski
Błażej Kubacki
Tomasz Piątkowski
Julia Szajkowska

CZECH VERSION BYПравить

PLAYMAN S.R.O.
PROJECT MANAGER
Václav Poláček
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Michal Farník
Ondřej Jaśkowski
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Martin Holeček
Václav Poláček

BRAZILIAN VERSION BYПравить

Synthesis Iberia
PROJECT MANAGER
Mauro Bossetti
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Ana Maria Pichini
Paula Ianelli
Sofia Aveline
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Fernando de Siqueira Rodrigues
Maria Luísa Vanik Pinto

LINGUISTIC TESTS BYПравить

ENZYME TESTING LABS™
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Rémy Julita
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Steve Paquin
LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
Tommy Indriets
Guillaume Delisle Van Wijk
LEAD TESTER
Viviane Descombes
Marie-Claude Gagnon

LOCALIZATION TESTERSПравить

FRENCH
Bruno Alleman
Grégory Bonboire
ITALIAN
Andrea Cetta
Giovani Polidoro Bernabeo
Luciano Neri
GERMAN
Olivia Hoinka
Steffen Wetzel
Wiebke Hinrichsen
SPANISH
Cesar Suarez Noriega
Henar Pardo Garcia
Paula Garcia Fernandez
DUTCH
Hans Mooijer
Sven Polutnik
Eduard Julian Vandenberg
PORTUGUESE
Ana Cristofaro
Luiza Maria
Lucas Coque
DANISH
Nikolai Smith Jensen
Jakob Hell Boje
Kenneth Wommelsdorff
NORWEGIAN
Martin Five
Jimmy Berg Nilson
SWEDISH
Ted Edin
Marcus Hedberg
Christoffer Hedstrom
POLISH
Gawel Doniec
Mariusz Pilch
Mariusz Wolsztajn
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Ana Carolina Cristofaro De Andrad
Luiza Maria Da Silva Henry

ITПравить

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR - IT OPERATIONS
Geneviève Dicaire / Michel Parisien
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR - IT SERVICES
Christine Monette / Renée-Isabelle Prevost

TECHNOLOGY GROUPПравить

TG MANAGEMENT TEAMПравить

TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTOR
Olivier Gueydon
TECHNOLOGY GROUP DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Sylvain Trottier
TECHNOLOGY GROUP PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Nicolas Beaufils
TECHNOLOGY GROUP PRODUCT MANAGERS
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
Shelley Johnson
Stephane Grenier
TECHNOLOGY GROUP ENGINEERING LEADS
Hugues Rousseau
Jori Lacroix
Julie Truong
TECHNOLOGY GROUP COORDINATORS
David Levesque
Melinda Kajdi
TECHNOLOGY GROUP GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Stéphane Lévesque

ONLINE MANAGEMENT TEAMПравить

ONLINE TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTOR
Quentin Gallet
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Martin Lavoie
Steve Desjarlais
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Carl Dionne
Jérôme Duplaix
Jimmy Boulianne
ONLINE COORDINATORS
Alexandre Pelletier
Justin Wong
Patrick Carrière
Rebbecca Tremblay

PRODUCTIVITY TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Cristian Santayana
TOOL PROGRAMMERS
Alain Métivier
Charles Nepton
Frédéric Jean
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
François Tremblay
TECHNICAL WRITER
Robert Mollon
Susan Patrick

FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAMПравить

Olivier Jourdan
Pascal Drolet
Paul Gavazzi
Sébastien Lussier
Wei Xiang

ATLAS TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Nicolas Plourde
PROGRAMMERS
André Machado
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
David Bridet
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Anamaria Musca

BOOMBOOM TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
John Serri
PROGRAMMERS
François Messier
Pierre-Eloi Cusson
Raphaël St-Pierre
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Michel Gaudreault
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Ouellette

DARE TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
François Martel
DARE TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
DARE PROGRAMMERS
François Veilleux
Israel Prince-Beliveau
Jean-François Guay
Alexandre Borgia
Ouamer Dahmani
Pierre Sarrazin
DARESTUDIO TECHNICAL LEAD
Marc Baillargeon
DARESTUDIO PROGRAMMERS
Amaury Evra
Benoît Larivière
Isabelle Lafon
DARE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Martin Nadeau
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Francis Favreau
Jean-François Lemay
Nicola Fera

FACEBUILDER/MOCAM TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Ronald Beirouti
PROGRAMMER
Christopher Ball
Marc-André Bleau
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Hugo Bergeron
ANIMATION TD
François Lévesque
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Ouellette
MOCAM CREATOR
Philippe Vimont

FIRE TEAMПравить

FIRE TEAM LEAD
Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin
Vincent Gauthier
FIRE ARCHITECT
Nick Guerrera
FIRE PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Pion
Bertrand Jouin
Frederic Joanis
Kate D'Souza
Yannick Gerometta
FIRE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Philippe Chambon

GEAR TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Cyrille Gauclin
GEAR PROGRAMMERS
Daniel Fleury
Fabien Ninoles
Jean-François Richard
Jean-François Tremblay
TOOL PROGRAMMERS
Yannick Cholette
CRAIOVA TEAM
Alexandru Dorobat 
Bogdan Nicolae Chisamera
Sorin Ivascu

METRIX TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Nicolas Plourde
PROGRAMMERS
Daniel Mendez
Floriant Gimat
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Michel Gaudreault
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Ouellette

OASIS TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
François Chartrand
PROGRAMMERS
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Hivon
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
David Bridet
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Anamaria Musca
OASIS CONCEPT DESIGNER
Fabien Noël
Danny Couture

RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAMПравить

TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
Kevin Martinet
Marc Labbé
Stéphane St-Arnauld
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandru Dorobat 
Andre Caron
Bogdan Chisamera
Denis De Andrade
Dominique Jodoin
Éric Bertrand
Éric Rocheleau
Étienne Cournoyer
Francis Page
Jean-François Gosselin
Jonathan Tremblay-Page
Karol Skoumal
Loris Blanchon
Matthieu Gabriac
Marcus John OBrien
Martin Labonté
Nicolas Mivielle
Paul Tham
Patrick Drapeau
Sylvain Duchesne
Yaroslav Kish
TOOL PROGRAMMERS
Stéphane Létourneau
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-André Barbeau
BUILD SPECIALIST
Cyril Bordat

ONLINE OPERATIONS TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Didier Ernotte
Thanh Liem tran
Sixx Lim
OPERATION COORDINATOR
Bernard Desmons
DBAS
Babu Balakrishnan
Cristian Radan
Serge Adourian
Victor Ferrada
TOOL PROGRAMMERS
Arthur Monthe
Christopher Yap
Laurent Bouchard
Martin Asnong
SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Choon Kang Beng
Florin Dita
Mike Chih Chiang Chao
Patrick Therrien
Sander Poolman
Sonia Rodrigue
Sorin Stefan Balasa
ANALYSTE
Jean-Francis Tetreault
Jean-Sébastien Major

STORM TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Hugo Simard
TECH LEAD
Martin Carrier
PROGRAMMERS
Bruno beaudoin
Colin Ho
Julien Dequaire
Karol Presovsky
Matus Kirchmayer
Pavol Korinek
Robert Le Van Mao
Scott Schmeisser
Sylvain Lacasse
Yee Shiang Ong
Multiplayer Connectivity by Quazal
LEGAL NOTICE
This product contains copyrighted material owned or distributed under authority by Quazal Technologies, Inc. Copyright 1998-2011, Quazal Technologies Inc. All Rights Reserved.

PASSENGER TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Thomas Félix
PROGRAMMERS
Patrick Sauvageau
Thomas Biron
Mike Yurick
GRAPHICS TD
Christian Sirois
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Cory McMackin
PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
Pierre Blaizeau

REALTREE TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
PROGRAMMERS
Guilllaume Gervais
Julien L'heureux
Alexandre Ouimet
Jonathan Villani
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Stephane Joncas
TOOL TESTERS
Marc-André Mongeau
REALTREE CONCEPT DESIGNERS
André Beauchamp
Donald Boivin

PIPELINE OPTIMIZATION TEAMПравить

TEAM LEAD
Cyrille Gauclin
ARCHITECT
Danny Couture
PROGRAMMERS
Sylvain Fortin

UPLAY MONTREALПравить

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Lara Derham
Julie Paulin-Tardif
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Jean-François Renaud
Kris Young
ONLINE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Gael Girard

DESIGNПравить

GAME DESIGNERS
Adrien Banet-Rivet
Ghina El-Chemali

PROGRAMMINGПравить

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Eric Fortin
TEAM LEAD SDK
Alain Cormier
TECHNICAL LEADS SERVICES
Sylvain Demers
Akram Ghoussoub
TECHNICAL LEAD USER EXPERIENCE
Franck Murcia
TEAM LEAD MOBILE
Michel Gauthier
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Rodrigue Cloutier
David Genest
Xavier Vautier
Frédéric Gaudet
SDK PROGRAMMERS
Behrang Khoshnood
Jean-François Lavoie
Robert Langlois
Samuel Verreault
MOBILE PROGRAMMERS
Frankie Chan
Sébastien Church
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
Charly Bertrand
Hervé Grosdemanche
Hector Salazar
Charles-Simon Viau
USER EXPERIENCE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Paolo Di Stefano
Jean-Charles Fontaine

ARTПравить

MENU & UI ARTISTS
Guillaume Gauthier
Eve Saint-Onge

TOOLS & AUTOMATIONПравить

TEAM LEAD
Victor Zachev
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Patrick du Boucher
PROGRAMMERS
Anh Bang Bui
Dragos Cristian Filipescu

QUALITY ASSURANCEПравить

TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Martin Leclerc
Laurie Poirier
Martin Tavernier

OPERATIONSПравить

OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier

UPLAY PCПравить

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENTПравить

PRODUCER
Johan Pfannenstill
PROJECT COORDINATOR
André Tiwari
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Olof Naessén
LEAD DESIGNER
Robert Pearce
LIVE MANAGER
Anders Lejczak
PROGRAMMING
Fredrik Allansson
Michal Brzozowski
Nils Bäckman
Timur Kondrakov
Filip Lageröv
Jon Lilja
Matko Lokas
Gabriel Salmi
ANALYST
Irene Hjorth
QC
Anders Frid

UBISOFT KIEVПравить

LEAD PROGRAMMER
Konstantin Zagorulko
PROGRAMMING
Maksym Bondarenko
Fedor Chinarev
Igor Khlepitko
Viacheslav Kuzminskiy
Oleksandr Marchenko
Oleksii Nesterenko
Andrey Nikitiuk
Myroslav Rubanets

MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LABПравить

USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Alexandre Forest Boucher
Philippe Leduc
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Ian Livingston
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Éric Landry
Vincent Courtemanche
DATA ANALYST
François Charbonneau 
RESEARCH MODERATORS
Benoît Brière
Marc-André Burcikas
Pierre Boyer
Benoit Lefort
Gabriel Morisseau
Jean-François Leduc
Peter Szczygiel
Andy Gagnon
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Jade Lamarche Levert

IT PRODUCTIONПравить

IT PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Frédéric Bernard

DNA TEAMПравить

CPI
Sébastien Hinse
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Étienne Borel
Olivier L'Heureux
BI PROGRAMMERS
Matieu Bachant-Lagacé
Philippe Marseille
Robert Baxter
Olivier Régimbald-Brière

BUILD DB TEAMПравить

PRODUCTION MANAGER
Tommy Thiboutot
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Stéphane Bischoff
Jonathan Chin
Laurent Chouinard
Sébastien Couture 

UBISOFT MONTREALПравить

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Yannis Mallat
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, MANAGEMENT
Christophe Derennes
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES
Francis Baillet

PRODUCTION SERVICES, STUDIOS & ITПравить

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves Jacquier

COMMUNICATIONSПравить

DIRECTOR, COMMUNICATIONS
Cédric Orvoine

PRODUCTIONПравить

DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION
Éric Tremblay

FINANCEПравить

DIRECTOR, FINANCE
Martin Loranger

SECURITYПравить

DIRECTOR, SECURITY
Jean-François Allard
SECURITY ANALYST
Romain Chataigner

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENTПравить

MANAGING DIRECTOR
David Polfeldt
CHIEF OPERATIONAL OFFICER
Fredrik Rundqvist
OFFICE MANGAGEMENT, IT AND HR
Åsa Afshari
Jenny Alstierna
Alina Daina
Thomas Engelberg
Ann Gärdsby
Michaela Heintze
Charlotte Lidén
Daniel Ljungberg
Johan Lundgren
Damir Matejic
Robert Nyberg
Kornelija Stanic
Syed Shah
Anna Wahlström

UBISOFT SHANGHAIПравить

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Corinne LE ROY
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Aurélien PALASSE
HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTOR
Eric PEPIN
STAFFING AND TRAINING DIRECTOR
JI Yi Jin
STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
Omar BOUALI
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
CHEN Ming Jian
FINANCE DIRECTOR
JIN Hai
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
Victoria CHEA
GNS REGIONAL DIRECTOR
LU Qing
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
YAO Xiao Yan
QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Jacques CHATENET
OUTSOURCING COORDINATION
Lina LU
MAO Lian Rong
ZENG Jian
Alain GURNIKI
ZHENG Ying
BUSINESS HR
LV Jun
WU Ting
WEN Qi Jie

UBISOFT BUCHARESTПравить

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sébastien Delen
EASTERN EUROPE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Ionuţ Grozea
STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
Marius Tudorel Potîrniche
COUNTRY HR MANAGER
Grigoriada Stroe
HR MANAGER
Ioana Angelescu
Crina Popistasu

RED STORM ENTERTAINMENTПравить

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, STUDIO MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Reid
VP PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
Elizabeth Loverso
VP OPERATIONS
Chris Olson
QA/QC MANAGER
David LoSapio
IT MANAGER
Paul D'Agostino
HR MANAGER
Caroline Stanley

PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENTПравить

PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burgess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER
Serge Hascoët
WORLDWIDE CONTENT DIRECTOR
Lionel Raynaud
PRE-PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Yann Masson
ONLINE CONTENT DIRECTOR
Elisabeth Pellen
SENIOR LINE DESIGNERS
Frédéric Duroc
Stéphane Varrault
LINE DESIGNERS
Guillaume Woillez
CCO - EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Mattheo Buxtorf
EDITORIAL DIRECTION ASSISTANT
Sarah Levy
TECHNICAL AND DATA MANAGER ASSISTANT
Adrien Anger
UBI IP DIRECTOR
Tommy François
IP DEVELOPMENT (UBI IP)
Julien Charpentier
Thomas Gerbaud
Julian Gerighty
Xavier Guilbert
Sam Strachman
Michiel Verheijdt
Jean-Christophe Boulle
GAMEPLAY ENGINEERING & ENTERTAINMENT ANALYSIS DIRECTOR
Cyril Derouineau
GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Michel Pierfitte
USER RESEARCH ENGINEER
Franck Sacchi
FSO & GD EXPERT
Patrick Plourde
ANIMATION EXPERT
Gilles Monteil
NARRATION & REAL EXPERT
Arnault Labaronne
MOVIE EDITION
Julien Laurent
STORY EXPERT
Olivier Henriot
GLOBAL BRAND STRATEGY DIRECTOR
Hélène Juguet
BRAND DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Aude Skorodensky
GAMES LAB MANAGER
Sébastien Odasso
PLAYTESTS COORDINATORS
Maxime Barbe
Jonathan Debray
Jérémy Fourmaux
Jean-Baptiste Hallé
Julien Huguenin
Audrey Laurent-André
Philippe Pellefigue
Nicolas Rousselot
Hugo Wyler
ASSISTANT PLAYTESTS COORDINATORS
Jan Degans
Mélanie Mabilon
GAMES LAB DATA MANAGER
Livia Simoni
PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
Nicolas Schoener
ASSOCIATE PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
Jean-François Capizzi
PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT COST CONTROLLER
Pierre Jouen
TRANSVERSAL PROJECTS MANAGER
Stephen Prigent
TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENTS MANAGER
Olivier Gueydon
PRODUCTIVITY EXPERT
Philippe Bayle
EUROPE LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Irina Cretu
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Constance Greif
LINE PRODUCER
Grégory Spielmann
CERTIFICATION MANAGER
Corentin François
CERTIFICATION COORDINATOR - AGE RATING
Jean-Marie Mogentale
CERTIFICATION 1ST PARTY COORDINATOR
Anis Boujaouane
EMEA CERTIFICATION SPECIALISTS
Julien Jacquet
DIGITAL CERTIFICATION SPECIALIST
Karima Touali
CERTIFICATIONS DATA MANAGER
Paul Lim
DMIS TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Nicolae Jan Sercaianu
WORLWIDE STUDIOS CASUAL GAMES - ONLINE DIRECTOR
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
Julien Hummer
UPLAY BRAND DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
ONLINE SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
Cécile Glorieux
ONLINE SERVICES ANALYST
Julien Csikai
ONLINE BUSINESS COORDINATION MANAGER
Anne-Catherine Chartres
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre Elien
WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
GAME SERVICES GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
SIGNUP PROJECT MANAGER
Silviana Socu
APPLICATION MANAGER
Mathew Jordan
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean-Camille Martin
PLAYER SERVICES GROUP MANAGER
Emmanuel Dru
WEB UX MANAGER
Jérôme Athier
WEB UX SPECIALIST
Nicolas Veyret
G2W PRODUCER
Romain Pigeay
Matthieu Caix
G2W PRODUCER ASSISTANT
Alexandre Ristic
WEB PRODUCER ASSISTANT
Tatsugoro Kawakami
WEB TECHNICAL MANAGER
Alexandre Loisel
WEB TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Thomas Portal
WEB TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
Xavier Montamat
STUDIO STRATEGY AND FINANCIAL PLANNING DIRECTOR
Nicolas Martin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
BLUEPRINT & STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Bénédicte Laborie
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Sophier Goldstein
Simon Lejarre
Laurent Lugbull
Audrey Neimark
HEAD OF CONSUMER & MARKET KNOWLEDGE (CMK)
Frédérique Burlot
CMK DIRECTOR
Charles du Réau
Sophie Mourey
CMK MANAGERS
Sophie Stumpf
Sybille Lopez
Régis Decombe
Hicham Laabi
Louis-Gabriel Le Foyer
CMK SENIOR ANALYSTS
Pierre-Henri Traboulsi
Grégoire Laloux
Rémi Ravaz
Karim Khanioui
CMK ANALYSTS
Aimeric Hauet
Maxime Revol
Raphaël Doyen
CMK JUNIOR ANALYSTS
Romain Bingler
Nicolas Beche
Paul Campana
Sébastien Lagues
Etienne Michon

UBISOFT EMEAПравить

EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTORПравить

Alain Corre

EMEA CHIEF MARKETING & SALES OFFICERПравить

Geoffroy Sardin

EMEA BRAND DIRECTORПравить

Guillaume Carmona

EMEA RETAIL SALES DIRECTORПравить

Sabine Berthier

EMEA GROUP BRAND MANAGERПравить

Eric Moutardier

EMEA BRAND MANAGERПравить

Maud Challier

EMEA JUNIOR BRAND MANAGERПравить

Johanne Beaupied

EMEA ASSISTANT BRAND MANAGERПравить

Pierre Miazga

EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERSПравить

ANZ
Matthew Tang
Claudia Luck-Rodriguez
AUSTRIA
Eugen Knippel
BENELUX
Xander Valkiers
Julien Petruio (BEL)
Gerben Kaup
Annemieke Boelen (NL)
FRANCE
Emmanuel Fauchez
Guillaume Apesteguy
GERMANY
Thorsten Kapp
Michael Thielmann
HONG KONG
Judy Chan
Kelly Wong
ITALY
Stefano Rigattieri
Loris Negro
JAPAN
Yoshihisa Tsuji
Sachiko Miyata
Patrizia Bischof
KOREA
Sue Hong
POLAND
Rafal Adasiak
Grzegorz Szabla
SCANDINAVIA
Morten Riberg
Axel Zibrandtsen
SPAIN
Pablo Abellan
SWITZERLAND
Gil Grandjean
UK
Mark Slaughter
Louise Marchant

EMEA HEAD OF PRПравить

Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi

EMEA GROUP PR MANAGERПравить

Chad Acers

EMEA PR MANAGERПравить

Jérôme Benzadon
Florie Vignon

EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING & CRM DIRECTORПравить

Stéphane Catherine

EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGERПравить

Guillaume de Butler

EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGERПравить

Jean-Baptiste Desmaizieres

EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGERПравить

Vincent Hamet

EMEA MANUFACTURING DIRECTORПравить

Josiane Valverde

EMEA MANUFACTURING PLANNING TEAMПравить

Loïc Wilquin

CERTIFICATION MANAGERПравить

Corentin François

CERTIFICATION SPECIALISTПравить

Anis Boujaouane

AGE RATING COORDINATOORПравить

Jean-Marie Mogentale

PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT USПравить

NCSA DIRECTOR PRODUCTION PLANNING & CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Brent Wilkinson
NCSA MANAGER PRODUCTION PLANNING
Adam Zachary
NCSA PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Matt Landi
Udo Richter
MANAGER AGE RATING, NCSA
Shannon Kokoska
AGE RATING SPECIALISTS, NCSA
Ben White
Edwin Zee

UBISOFT NORTH AMERICAПравить

PRESIDENT
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
SENIOR MARKETING DIRECTOR
Adam Novickas
MARKETING DIRECTORS
Scott Sappenfield
BRAND MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
Danny Ruiz
BRAND MANAGERS
Shane Bierwith
Joogy Park
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Wayne Ferguson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Michael Beadle
MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Scott Fry
COORDINATOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Brianna Headsten
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
Jill Steinberg
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
Joe Rongavilla
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Natalie Ochoa
SENIOR MANAGER, ONLINE MEDIA
Adam Krause
ONLINE MEDIA MANAGER
Christine Chan
ASSOCIATE ONLINE MEDIA MANAGER
Jesica Brucart
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Ryan Peterson
Kristina Watkins
PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Ellen Lee
ASSOCIATE PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Lily Hunt
SENIOR EVENTS MANAGER
Calvin Kwan
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
SENIOR MANAGER, CRM & LOYALTY
Scott Dixon
ASSOCIATE CRM MANAGERS
Katie McGuigan
Ben Yu
SENIOR MANAGERS, DIGITAL MARKETING
Christa Patrylak
Clayton Lee
ASSOCIATE DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Thomas Paderes
SENIOR ONLINE PROGRAM MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Kevin Crouse
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
Mike Eisenberg
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SHOPPER MARKETING AND INSIGHTS
Steve Carlin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, SHOPPER MARKETING
Andy Simpson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, SALES STRATEGY & PLANNING
Brady Watkins
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGERS
Scott Horowitz
Matt Seitz
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGERS
Rebecca Aghakhan-Mooshibad
Paul Audino
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Lindsey Poto
VICE PRESIDENT, CREATIVE SERVICES
Allen Adler
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Michael Hammond
ART DIRECTOR
Li Shen
PROJECT MANAGER
Sam Nietupski
PROJECT MANAGER
Sherry Choe
COPY EDITING MANAGER
Ian Golder
COPY EDITORS
Christina Cha
Andrew McKeon
PRODUCER
Katherine Bamford
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
Bryan Woods
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Derek Tekus

ADDITIONAL SUPPORTПравить

Jeffrey Arriola
Jonathan Bard
Hugo Bastien
François Blouin
Mathieu Blouin
Francis Boivin
Dominic Boucher
Kun Chang
Simon Charbonneau
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
Hugues Chiasson
James Clement
François Cournoyer
Julien Cuny
Louis De Carufel
Marc-André Deslongchamps
Alain Desrochers
Alain Dessureaux
Simon Doré
Ford Dye
Sylvain Fortin
Franta Fulin
Theo Jalil
Nick King
Stefan Koziol
Guy Larose
Jean-François Lavallée
Chadi Lebbos
Russell Lees
Jean-François Marquis
Guillaume Morreel
Tri Nguyen
David Oliver
Chloée Pinet-Landry
Jean-Philippe Rajotte
Karine Renaud
Benjamin Rouveyrol
Andrew Royes
Sébastien Sauvé
Audrey St-Pierre
Philippe Thérien
Maxime Tremblay
Jason Vandenberghe
Sébastien Viard
Ming Yin

SPECIAL THANKSПравить

Jonathan Abenhaim
Olivier Ammirati
Adrien Annesley
Dimitrios Aspros
Abdul Ayoola
David Baque
Judith Baribeau
Martin Barrette
Charles Beauchemin
Grégory Belacel
Anouk Ben-Tchavtchavadze
Serge Bernier
Claudia Besso
Danny Blanco-Hall
Matthew Booth
Yannick Boucher
Michael Breault
Yves Breton
David Bruce
David Bull
Mark Camacho
Marc-André Caron
Karine Castonguay
Stéphan Chabot
Jonathan Chase
Aaron Contreras
Charles-Léonard Couvrette
Robert Crooks
Luisa D’Oliveira
Hubert Daniel
Yves Descoteaux
James-Nelson De Sousa Pimentel
Kosta Dracopoulos
Luc Duchaine
Richard Dumont
Louis-Philippe Durand
Derek Elliott
Patrick Emond
Fatima-Zahra Errounda
Nicolas Fauvel
Jason Foat
Marco Foglia
Frédéric Fortier
Rylee Franklin
John Geiger
Sébastien Genovese
Brent George
Georges Giroux
Jeananne Goosen
Marco Grazinni (Vince)
Hervé Groussin
Julien Hantz
Antoni Heon-Bertrand
Gregory Hlady
Firas Hosn
Marcel Jeannin
Nezam Jinnah
Shelley Karakochuk
Michael Khabrov
Martin Kopparhed
Eugene Kuczerepa
Mathieu Lachance
Eric Lajeunesse
Stefan Leblanc
Simon-Pierre Lemieux
Daniel Letendre
Beinan Li
Gabriel Loignon
Julie Marchiori
Matthew Massier
Ben McCaw
John Mclaren
Neil Meikle
Danny Ménard
Joshua Mosqueira
Mark Mouadeb
Mehdi Moudfir
Neil Napier
Joseph Nasrallah
Patrick Naud
Velislava Nikolova
Taras Ponomarenko
Philippe O'Connor
Kelly O'Hara
Simon Nadeau
Cristian Paul
Olivier Petit
Benoit Pinet
Nicolas Pinet
Mathieu Raymond
Graeme Revell
Carlos Reyes
Jonathan Rigg
Joey Russo
Najd Salas
Jeff Santos
Zachary Schlappi
Jeet Shroff
Jennifer Séguin
Dereck Séguin
Jean-Marie Seznec
Nobuya Shimamoto
Felicia Shulman
Frédéric Simonin
Cord Smith
Alexis St-Laurent
Maury Sterling
Elias Toufexis
Thai-Quoc Trinh
Victor Turgeon
Manuel Vallelunga
Raphael Van Lierop
Andrew Walsh
Brett Watson
James Wearing
Matthew Wellman
Jeffrey Wesevich
Hayden Whiting
Joseph Woo
Brian Youds
Russell Yuen
Nabil Zakher

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT ADDITIONAL THANKSПравить

A huge thanks to all the staff at Massive - we would not have made it without your support and encourangement.
Maria Bulaenko
Susanne Carlsson
Nicholas Cort
Henrik Davidsson
Erik Egerup
Malin Ek
Tor Frick
David Gautrey
Jonas Gustavsson
Martin Hedlund
Louie Ishii
Radek Jakubiak
Martina Johansson
Marcus Pettersson
Peter Pettersson
Felix Waubert De Puiseau
Hang Ruan
Fredrik Stertman
Thorbjörn Lynggaard Sørensen
Stellan Tonring

LICENSED MUSICПравить

MUSIC LICENSING TEAMПравить

WORLDWIDE MUSIC DIRECTOR
Didier Lord
WORLDWIDE MUSIC LICENSING MANAGERS
Jeremy Blechet
Nikolaos Bardanis
WORLDWIDE MUSIC LICENSING COORDINATORS
Louis-Philippe Caron
Cristina Cato

MUSICПравить

Die Antwoord – “I Fink U Freeky”
Written by Anri Visser, Justin de Nobrega and Watkin Jones.
Published by North Park Publishing (SAMRO)/ Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN). All rights reserved. Used by permission.
Courtesy of Fontana North.
M.I.A. – “Paper Planes”
Written by Mathangi Arulpragasam, Topper Headon, Mick Jones, Paul Simonon, Joe Strummer, Wesley Pentz.
Published by Hollertronix (ASCAP) / Universal Music Publishing Group a division of Universal Music Canada Inc.
Courtesy of XL Recordings Limited, under exclusive license to Interscope Records in the USA, under license from Universal Music Canada.
Skrillex & Damian "Jr Gong" Marley – “Make It Bun Dem”
Written by Sonny Moore and Damian Robert Nesta Marley.
Published by Copaface. Admin by Kobalt Music Publishing America, Inc. / Universal Music Publishing Group a division of Universal Music Canada Inc.
Courtesy of Courtesy of Big Beat Records. By arrangement with Warner Music Group Video Games Licensing. Damian Marley appears courtesy of Universal Republic Records.
“Te Ao Maeama”
Composed by Ben Mayer (APRA); Hoani P Smith (APRA)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Taa Moko - The Maori Tattooist”
Composed by Ngatapa O Black (APRA); Justin Joseph Kereama (APRA)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Taa Moko - The Maori Tattooist (a)”
Composed by Ngatapa O Black (APRA); Justin Joseph Kereama (APRA)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Bottles And Beats”
Composed by Otger Kunert (GEMA)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Ride Of The Valkyries”
Composed by Public Domain (DP); Richard Wilhelm Wagner (DP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Tablao Total”
Composed by Guillermo Badolato Cillero (SGAE); Jorge Badolato Cillero (SGAE)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Serpent Dance”
Composed by Liza Carbe (ASCAP); Jean-Pierre Pierre Durand (ASCAP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Hawaiian Cocktail”
Composed by Denny Wright (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Ukulele Girl”
Composed by Jim Wolfe (ASCAP); Charles Michale Brotman (ASCAP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Trouble In Zion”
Composed by Nick Person (SACEM)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Spain”
Composed by Akasha (NS) (ART); Charles J. N. Casey (PRS); Damian J. Hand (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Raices De Tradicion”
Composed by Liza Carbe (ASCAP) ; Jean-Pierre Pierre Durand (ASCAP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Mama Morenita”
Composed by Thomas Glen Gardiner (SOCAN) ; Martyn J Laight (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Loca Ligua”
Composed by Jean-Paul Soullier (SACEM)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Latin Barrio”
Composed by David Si Gordon (PRS) ; Mercuryhead (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“La Bruja De San Martin”
Composed by Liza Carbe (ASCAP) ; Jean-Pierre Pierre (ASCAP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Gozando”
Composed by MC Magico (PRS) ; Alex Wilson (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Change The World”
Composed by Nick Person (SACEM)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Brazilico”
Composed by Mark Barrott (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Boomin'”
Composed by Todd M. Michiles (ASCAP) ; Daniel Holter (ASCAP)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Beenie Bimmer”
Composed by Femi Olasehinde (PRS) ; Clayton Morander Brown (PRS) ; Nathaniel Clarkson (PRS)
Courtesy of APM Music
“Amigo”
Composed by Fidel Rosales (PRS) ; Barbara Nugent (NS)
Courtesy of APM Music

LEGAL NOTICESПравить

ADOBE FLASH
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
AdobeFlash
BINK
Far Cry® 3 USES BINK VIDEO.
COPYRIGHT © 1997-2012 BY RAD GAME TOOLS, INC.
Bink
DOLBY SURROUND & DOLBY DIGITAL
SEPARATE CABLES MAY BE REQUIRED FOR HDTV AND DOLBY DIGITAL.
SOLD SEPARATELY. DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DolbyDigital
FACE FX FROM OC3
FACIAL ANIMATION SOFTWARE PROVIDED BY IMPERSONATOR.
© 2002-2004 OC3 ENTERTAINMENT, INC. AND ITS LICENSORS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
HAVOK
Far Cry® 3 USES HAVOK™
©COPYRIGHT 1999-2012 HAVOK.COM INC. (AND ITS LICENSORS). ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. SEE WWW.HAVOK.COM FOR DETAILS.
Havok
SPEEX
© 2002-2003, Jean-Marc Valin/Xiph.Org Foundation
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
Neither the name of the Xiph.org Foundation nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. This software is provided by the copyright holders and contributors “as is” and any express or implied warranties, including, but not limited to, the implied warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose are disclaimed. In no event shall the foundation or contributors be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special, exemplary, or consequential damages (including, but not limited to, procurement of substitute goods or services; loss of use, data, or profits; or business interruption) however caused and on any theory of liability, whether in contract, strict liability, or tort (including negligence or otherwise) arising in any way out of the use of this software, even if advised of the possibility of such damage.
Far Cry® 3
© 2010 UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
FAR CRY, UBISOFT AND THE UBISOFT LOGO ARE TRADEMARKS OF UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT IN THE U.S. AND/OR OTHER COUNTRIES.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

Примечания Править

  1. ../data_win32/common.dat/credits.xml
Материалы сообщества доступны в соответствии с условиями лицензии CC-BY-SA , если не указано иное.