ФЭНДОМ


FC5      

Источник: .\patch.dat\credits.xml

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Dan Hay
GAME DIRECTOR
Patrik Methe
ART DIRECTOR
Jean-Alexis Doyon
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Cedric Decelle
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean-Sébastien Decant
STORY BY
Drew Holmes
Dan Hay
Jean-Sebastien Decant
LEAD WRITER
Drew Holmes
REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Alexandre Neszvecsko
CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
David Footman
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Tony Gronick
PRODUCER
Darryl Long
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Sandra Warren
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Marie-Joelle Paquin
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR — MISSIONS
Francois Emery
Clark Jiayang Yang
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR — OPEN WORLD
Nicolas Duclos
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
David Wilkinson
MUSIC COMPOSED AND PRODUCED BY
Dan Romer

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉAL Править

PRODUCTION Править

ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Matthieu Crépaux
Philippe Fournier
Benoit Frappier
Guillaume Gad
Noel Kechichian
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER — CODEV
Marc-André Boivin
LIVE OPERATION PRODUCER
Tommy Thiboutot
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Jeff Braun
Matthieu Caix
Marc-André Carbonneau
Olivier Gauthier
Francois Jaspart
Emeric Le Jouan
Nicolas Joye
Sophie Marsolais
Jean-Francois Pelletier
Marc-André Proulx
Frédérique Roussel
Guillaume Sauveur
Margherita Seconnino
Diana Torrejon
PRODUCTION MANAGERS — CODEV
Peter Chung
James Di Vito
Yat-Chi Lau
PROJECT CLOSERS
Anne Farmer
Clément Marcou
PROJECT MANAGER — LOCALIZATION
Yan Charron
TECHNICAL LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Dana Pavel
TEAM LEAD
Valérie Binette
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Pascal Daraiche
Chloé Li Shing Tat
Eve Paquette-Brodeur
TECHNICAL WRITER
Sophie Sheridan

GAME DESIGN Править

LEAD — AI
Hugo Desmeules
LEAD — GAMEPLAY
Andrea Zanini
LEAD — OPEN WORLD
Frédéric Duroc
LEAD — ECONOMY/FAR CRY ARCADE
Clark Davies
LEAD — UI
Rodolphe Recca
GAME DESIGNERS
Marc-Philippe Aubin
John Eric Byrd
Julien Daunais
Nicolas Jaujou
Frank Lam
Grégoire Monteil
Danny Menard
Maxime Pepin
Xavier Plagnal
Youssef Trad
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Nathan Lemaire
LINE DESIGNER
Noel Penisson

LEVEL DESIGN Править

TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — DESIGN
Michael Deneen
Gael Léger
Mateo Lopez
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — DESIGN
Jean Caspar
Marc-Antoine Winner
ASSISTANT DIRECTORS — LEVEL DESIGN — MISSIONS
Manuel Fleurant
Vincent Ouellette
Romain Petitmangin
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR — LEVEL DESIGN — OPEN WORLD
Alain Greco
TEAM LEAD — LEVEL DESIGN (CODEV)
Frédéric Simonin
TEAM LEAD — LEVEL DESIGN
Eduardo Sempé
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Zakaria Ahmed Belfarah
Cyril Bignone
Samuel Kack
Maxime Carignan-Chagnon
Maxime Chapdelaine
Lena Chapelle
David Chasse
Jonathan Dagar-Magnan
Denis Demartin
Ryan Deschamps
Benoit Deschamps
Simon Deziel
Ivan Eskandari
Marc-Andre Gauthier
Karl Gendron
Mathieu Gendron Denis
Francis Giguère
John Granier
Adam Grenier
Davuth Hy
Nahuel Jaime
Guillaume Lavertue
François Messier
Fabien Morisson
Simon Noel
Danny Paquette
Francois Paquette-Tremblay
Michel Pedini
Jean Pellerin
Dmitry Pozdniakov
Sergio Quinzanos
Jacques Robert
Sébastien Roy
Adrian Spiridon
Jean-Philippe Vézina
TECHNICAL DESIGNERS
Guillaume Daigneault
Julien Marchal
Philippe Rhéaume
Étienne Savoie

PROGRAMMING Править

LEAD PROGRAMMERS
David Chabot
Raphaël Parent
Ryan Smith
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Jessy Gosselin-Grant
Philippe Gagnon
Jean-Philippe Harvey
Remi Quenin
TECHNICAL LEAD — PERFORMANCE
Joël Michaud
TEAM LEAD — 3D
Nathalie Dubois
TECHNICAL LEADS — 3D
Mickael Gilabert
Stephen McAuley
Jeremy Moore
3D PROGRAMMERS
Aurora Huang
Jendrik Illner
Olivier Painnot
Alexandre Ribard
Jean-Francois Tremblay
TEAM LEAD — AI
Julien Marchand
TECHNICAL LEADS — AI
Yanick Mimee
Aris Theophanidis
Julien Varnier
Stephen Watson
TECHNICAL LEAD — AI/ANIMATION
Frédérick Martel-Lupien
AI PROGRAMMERS
Romain Almes
Guillaume Arruda
Khalil Bellamine
Alexandre Cyprien
Francis Dalpé
Nicholas Edwards
Raphaël Lapierre
Simon Lieutaud
Hélène Michon-Lacaze
Stephen O’Connor
Pierre Portier
Clément Robein
David Tetlow
Victor Drouin Vaillard
Nicolas Vidil
Stéphane Wantiez
TEAM LEAD — GAMEPLAY
Marc-André Saulnier
TECHNICAL LEADS — GAMEPLAY
Clément Menu
Olivier Morel Des Vallons
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Blanchette-Doutre
Sylvain Casanas
Julien Charbonneau
Pierre Daigle
Marc-Andre Fortin-Leclerc
Javier Pérez Gómez
Markus Haschny
Gabrielle Kenney
Anthony Reddan
Dimitri Sid
Guillaume St-Amour
Thomas Texier
TEAM LEAD — ONLINE GAMEPLAY
Alexandros Konstantonis
ONLINE GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Lucas Brunet
Maxime Flageole
Martin Guillemette
Tommy Sagala
Yi Biao Zheng
TEAM LEAD — UI
Pierre-Olivier Rioux
TECHNICAL LEAD — UI
Jen-Philippe Croteau
UI PROGRAMMERS
Michel Beauvais
Frédéric Bolduc
Angela Carriero
Melchior Corgie
Joel Daignault
Vincent Domela
Lukas Egger
Damien Gleizes
Insoo Kim
Alexandre Kishka
Denis Maniti
Anthony Jo Quinto
Iohann Rabeson
Alexandre Richer
Matt Slaunwhite
Stephanie Whitwill
Nicholas Wilby
TECHNICAL LEADS — ENGINE
Vincent Bherer-Roy
Jean-Francois Cyr
Frederic Zimmer
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Philippe De Sève
Olivier Drapeau
Manuel Geran
Andrew Green
TEAM LEAD — TOOLS
André Mathieu
TECHNICAL LEAD — TOOLS
Israel Duchesne
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Jonathan Coulon
Olivier Deschamps
Guillaume Gervais
Florent Jousset
Damien Paludetto
Eric Sanchez
Kevin Therrien Coutu
PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Matte
Julien Pelletier
Joel Riendeau
SOUND PROGRAMMERS
Keling Da
Matthieu Dirrenberger
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Douglas Clayton
Emily Zhou
LIVE OPERATION MANAGER
Ai-Lich Nguyen
TEAM LEAD — ONLINE
Patrice Beauvais
TECHNICAL LEAD — ONLINE
Dominic Boucher
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Jonathan Chin
Ross Curry
Joseph-Edward Davidson
Terrence Chun Yiu Ko
Charles Étienne Lalonde
Francois Leblanc
Olivier L’heureux
Yohan Petiot
Tom Remoleur
Daniel Roy
Sébastien Scieux
Marius Mihai Ungureanu
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
Scott Barrett
Christian Bilodeau-Calame
Francis Boivin
Félix Charette
Noémie Cloutier
Brendan Kellam
Sébastien Lussier
Charles Nepton
Jean-Pierre Nolin
Joël Polard-Perron
Benoit Rousseau
Bram Vermeulen

ART Править

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTORS
Marco Beauchemin
Vincent Jean
Dominic Laforge
Isaac Papismado
Nabil Zakher
ART DIRECTOR — VISUAL DESIGN
Liam Wong
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — GRAPHICS
Zsolt Bakonyi
Philippe Bernard
Louis-Philippe Cantin
Danny Deslongchamps
Sébastien Viard
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — GRAPHICS
Julie Tremblay
PROCEDURAL ARTIST
Julia Lynen
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Waldo Bronchart
Étienne Carrier
Isabelle Henley
Sébastien Michaud d’Auteuil
TEAM LEAD — GAMEPLAY ART
Jacques Marcoux
TECHNICAL ARTIST — WEAPONS
Greg Rassam
TECHNICAL ARTIST — VEHICLES
Mario Letendre
MODELERS — GAMEPLAY
Adam Brown
Jérôme Busque
Clément Dieu
Ying Ding
Liam Flood
Minh Nhat Le
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Alexander Karpazis
UX DIRECTOR
Francisco Cabrita
TEAM LEAD — GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Shiho Mizutori
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Nicolas Bourges
David Bouchard-Gagnon
Gavin Bird
Mathieu Gasse
Stephane Levesque
Louise McDonald
Vincenzo Spina
Noreen Rana
TEAM LEAD — BIOMES
Richard Côté
ILLUSTRATORS
Patrick Desgreniers
Tri Nguyen
Namwoo Noh
Cecile Parigot
Benoit Pelchat
TEAM LEADS — LEVEL ARTISTS
Chloee Pinet-Landry
Jack Wikeley
LEVEL ARTISTS
Étienne Blythe
Nelson Chen
Luca-Dal Croitoru
Patrick Daigle
Daniel Edwards
Oleg Gamov
Brian Harries
Ali El Hadi Houfani
Stephanie Hellin
Chris Hendry
Jimmy Ho
Yannick Jacques
Jessica Lacour
John O’Malley
Emmanuel Pappas
André Paré
Mark Rayner
Satoko Shimizu
Yannick Veillette
LiChuang Wang
David Whiddon
LEAD — TEXTURE ARTIST
Christine Mimeault
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Keven Belanger-Lavigne
Florence Dagenais
Lindsay Farmer
Maxime Goulet
Dan Haard
Scott Johnston
Paulette Richardson
Alexandre Rodrigue
Pascal De Sampaio
TEAM LEADS — MODELERS
Jonathan Farrell
Frédéric Madore
MODELERS
Jonas Axelsson
Michel Baillargeon
Steeve Beaulieu
Zacharie Beliveau
Nick Brdar
Daniela Cândroveanu
Cristopher Descoeurs
Jean-Francois Duval
Jean-Francois Farrell
Marie-Sarah Gilbert Deschênes
Dominique Guillon
Stéphane Joncas
Adam Lacharité-Lefebvre
Frédérick Mouraux
Alex Rodrigue
Mathieu Roy
Violaine Toutée
TECHNICAL VFX ARTIST
Mathieu Vincent
VFX ARTISTS
Adam Harvey
Benjamin Jacquin
Gregory Piche
STORYBOARD ARTIST
Julien Lemaire
LEAD LIGHTING ARTIST
Sebastien Hebert
TECHNICAL LIGHTING ARTIST
Rowan Clark
Oleksiy Medyanyk
LIGHTING ARTISTS
Nicholas Lachance
Jacques Marchand
Dobri Vassilev
ADDIONNAL ART
Jocelyn Da Prato
Maurits Laanbroek
Mark Knoop

NARRATIVE/CINEMATICS Править

IN-GAME REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Sébastien Bergeron
Simon Tessier
ASSISTANTS REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Maxime Gladu
TEAM LEAD — WRITERS
Nelly Kong
WRITERS
Liz Albl
Olivia Alexander
Mike Denvir
Nick Giovannetti
Christopher Grilli
Marri Lynn Knadle
Erik Marcisak
James Nadiger
Linda Nguyen
Jesse Scoble
Diana Sherman
Kevin Shortt
ADDITIONNAL WRITING
Phil Orr Mongeau
Susan Patrick
Christina Ray
Lauren Stone
TEAM LEAD EVENT SCRIPTER
Mathieu Desmarais
Audrey St-Pierre
EVENT SCRIPTER
Frédéric Guay

ANIMATION Править

ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTORS
Jonathan Guay
Guillaume Picard
Odrée Veillette
Wang Wen
ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR — GAMEPLAY
David Barrette Wardana
ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR — CINEMATIC
Allan Treitz
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Marc Beaudoin
Francis Lavoie-Gravel
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Erik Lemay
Karine Pelletier
Jonathan Rigg
Jonathan Sirois
TEAM LEAD — GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
David Levesque
TECHNICAL ANIMATOR — GAMEPLAY
Florin Popescu
GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
Catherine Albu
Véronique Boisvert
Stéphane Bonetti
Pierre-Luc Carrier
Michael East
Aurore Fiorini
Lahïta Graveson
Tyler Hamill
Marja Lachapelle
Jong-Im Winterbell Lee
Andréanne Milette
Vanessa Roy
Benjamin Roy-Iwanycki
Benoit Saumure
TEAM LEAD — AI ANIMATION
Flora Luccini-Montiel
AI ANIMATORS
Mélanie Chatain
Victor De Baie
Andre Desforges
Sarah Gehrig
Joel Le Bourhis
Michel Levis
Dora Leung
Pierre-Luc Messier
Simon Séguin
Yoshitaka Shimizu
Adrien Toutant
Derek Vallée
Matthew Wellman
Yifan Yang
TEAM LEAD — CINEMATIC ANIMATION
Sebastien Lepine
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Cristinel Bostan
Émilie Doucet
Alexandru Dragutescu
Maxime Garneau
Simon Gauthier
Francis Hua
Sébastien Joly
Anne-Sophie Labelle
Krystel Lamothe
Melanie Moncada
Catherine Rousseau
Quoc-Nghi Tran

CHARACTER Править

TEAM LEAD — CHARACTER
Ed Hardison
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Philippe Dugas
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jose Manuel Salgado
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Christophe Romagnoli
TEXTURE ARTIST
Pascal Savignac
CHARACTER MODELERS
Yanick Cloutier
Émilie Courcelles
Teuta Grajqevci
Ian Ladouceur
Marcus Leal
Emanuel Da Silva Luz
Erwan Mayel
Emil Mujanovic
Adolfo Pizarro
Guillaume Raymond
Ferdinand Reginensi
Olivier Sayer
Guillaume Tiberghien
RIGGERS
Maxime Boivin
Tommy Fortin
Véronique Fortin
Émile-Guillaume Ouellet
TEAM LEAD — CHARACTER (CODEV)
Mathieu Faber

AUDIO Править

ASSISTANT AUDIO DIRECTOR
Christopher Ove
AUDIO DESIGNERS
Valentin Garret
John Alexis Gelinas
Cameron Jarvis
Martin Laplante
Tchae Measroch
Julien Renoux
Geoffrey Roy
Jean-Francois St-Pierre
Kevin Vail
VOICE DESIGNERS
Alain Jean Abbyad
Philip Hunter

FARCRY ARCADE Править

TEAM LEAD — PROGRAMMER
Greg Joseph
TECHNICAL LEAD
David Potages
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicola Rodriguez-Demers
PROJECT MANAGER
Phi Luong (Fiona)
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Jérémy Chiniara
Julien Coulombe
Étienne Langlois
Kévin Sauvourel
Danny Wei
UI PROGRAMMERS
Bruno Baril
Javier Chica
Janick Fortin
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Julien Lamoureux
GAME DESIGNER
Florent Parage
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Nicolas Gauthier-Régis
MODELER
Jean-Nicolas Racicot
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Laurent Gaumer
Eve Saint-Onge
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Jean-François Caissie
Yan Chatel
Jonathan Coté
Paul Green
Alexis Roberge

SUPPORT & AUTOMATION Править

PROJECT LEAD — TOOLS & AUTOMATION
Dany Aubut
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
Maxime Boudreau
LEAD RELEASE & BUILD
Patrice Arseneault
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Yan Cusson
David Loiselle
Étienne Vachon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Walter Ayala
Brandon Carmichael
Mathieu Fairfield
Shayne McBurney
Adam Orlowski
Michael Tu

MARKETING Править

PRODUCT MANAGERS
David Bedard
Julien Bednar
Hanny Duong
Julia Pung
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Marie-Pier Lavoie-Goyette
CAPTURE ARTIST
Yan Descheneaux
VIDEO EDITOR
Sébastien Pichette
SCREENSHOT ARTISTS
Jayden Bell
Sébastien Clermont-Petit
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Mathias Ahrens
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Laureline Petit
Felipe Carettoni

QUALITY CONTROL Править

QC PROJECT MANAGER
Marc Thonon
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Frédéric Comtois
Nolan Ellis
QC COORDINATOR
Jacinthe Massey
ASSISTANT TEAM LEAD
Gilles-Étienne Boulé
Alexandre Gladu
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Matthew Ahern
Anna Émilie Beauchamp
Simon Benoit
Miguel Canepa
Stephane Charbonneau
Marieve Charette
Jackson Collier-Chin
Christopher Fernandez
Bernard Fluet
Xavier Gauthier
Yoselin Lisbeth Ochoa Gomez
Yoann Gourio
Christopher Guilherme
Elise Hamzaoglu
Alia Hanouch
Simon F. Hubert
John Jardeleza
Gabriel Duguay Julien
Alice Krayem
Jean-Francois Lauzon
Nicolas Leclerc
Olivier Legault
Sean Lessard
Jonathan Lussier
Kelsy Medeiros
Amélie Nolin
Alessandro Pilla
Loric Pretot
Ali Ravari
Anthony Renomeron
Dany Robillard
Kim Rouillard
Martin Tabelisma
Stephen Tabib
Jeremy Troicuk
Israel Trudel-Denis
Michael Turbide
Eric Turgeon-Lanciault
Jaysson Venne
James Villalonga
Jean-Daniel Villeneuve
Timothy White
Ka Shing Yip
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Mircea Nutu
MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
ON-SITE COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Laurent Bertrand
Angela Elliott
Dave Shaw
Francis Vaillancourt
TRACKING SPECIALIST TEAM LEAD
Guillaume Gardin
TRACKING SPECIALIST TESTER
Sophiakmony Khai

FAR CRY EXECUTIVE TEAM Править

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Dan Hay
BRAND CONTENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien Roy
BRAND ANALYTICS MANAGER
Sébastien St-Onge
BUDGET ANALYST
Paul Petrin
BRAND GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Élisabeth Duchesne B

HUMAN RESOURCES Править

HR PARTNER
Louis Ducharme
HR COORDINATORS
Amélie Dufresne
Gabrielle Reyburn

SECURITY Править

SECURITY ANALIST
Jean-Sébastien Major

PRODUCTION BABIES Править

Abigaël-Jane
Adrien
Alban
Albert
Alexiy
Anabelle
Arnaud
Arthur
Austin Vincent
Blanche
Charlotte
Chloé
Colin
Damien
Edward
Eliott
Elisabeth
Émile
Emma
Emmy
Jayden
Jessie
Jules
Léon
Lola
Lucas
Margot
Maude
Médéric
Mila
Miloh
Morgane
Nathan
Nora
Olivia
Olivia
Ragnar
Rose
Sarah-Jade
Stella
Thorin
Valérie
Xavier
Zoey

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO Править

PRODUCER
Gordana Vrbanc Duquet
STUDIO CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Maxime Béland
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Ben Bauer
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Navid Khavari
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTORS
Christopher Babic
Stuart Ure
ASSOCIATE LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
Russ Flaherty
Kyle Kotevich
Andrejs Verlis
ASSOCIATE REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Mischa Hrziwnatzki
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Dennis Collantes
David Manuel
François Roy
Matt West
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Ken Alguire
Danielle Engels
Renee MacCarthy
Feifei Shao (Sophie)
PROJECT CLOSER
Feargus Carroll
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Laura Hoeltzenbein
Rachel Lowery
Danny McMurray
Nishanth Paramsothy

DESIGN Править

NARRATIVE DESIGNER
Paul Dobson
SCRIPTWRITERS
Lorne Nudel
Kyle Muir
Meghan Watt
ADDITIONAL GAME DESIGN
Niko Ketsilis
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Benjamin Aerssen
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Christian Carriere
LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
David Beddoes
David Yorke
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Adam Beamish
Chad Bordwell
Hee Duk Choi
Kyle Cislak
Chris Conway
Tim Davies
Will Howie
Ted Mcilwain
Mike Mciver
Nicolas-Henri Najm
Cory Sherman
Robyn Sinclair
Anthony Panecasio
Jake Reicher

PROGRAMMING Править

LEAD PROGRAMMER
Neil Hill
TEAM LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Branislav Grujic
3D PROGRAMMERS
Jarkko Lempiainen
Zhenyu Mao
Colin Weick
GAMEPLAY TECHNICAL LEAD
Gary Goemans
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Dibyendu Das
Radoslaw Malicki
Thuan Thanh Ta
Louis-Philippe Thibodeau
Garret Thomson
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Laurent Nguyen
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Alasdair Martin
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Joel Beneteau

ANIMATION Править

GAMEPLAY ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
Duy Nguyen
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
David Saguil

ART Править

TEAM LEAD ARTISTS
Iain Gordon
Haine Kim
Hyoyong Koo
Billy Matjiunis
Richard Wych Bharata Setiawan
Judy Yun Kyung Suh
TECHNICAL ART DIRECTOR
Paul Truss
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Kostiantyn Myronov
Goran Zovkic
CHARACTER ARTIST
Alejandro Mendoza
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Branko Bistrovic
Michael Gunder
Victor Mosquera
LEVEL ARTISTS
David Chan
Haeyong Cho
Yong Ding
Dino Litonjua
Roger Liu
Andrew Shyshko
Victor Rucareanu
Frank Trzcinski
Jonathan Wiley
MODEL ARTISTS
Daniel Bede-Fazekas
Derek Carter
Oleg Lovtsov
James Sullivan
Theo Mills
Tylor Yeung
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Merritt Filban
Shelley Liu
Jasmine Wong
LIGHTING ARTIST
Taeha Park
VISUAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
Nicholas Chambers
John Lee

CINEMATICS Править

ASSOCIATE ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Christopher Marleau
STORYBOARD ARTIST
Rui Albino
TEAM LEADS CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Frédéric Djoenaedi
Scott Heatherley
Michael Hollenbeck
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Renee Brunton
Arbi Faridani
Amaia Iraola
Rundeep Khaira
Robert Rodas
Brad Semple
Sheldon Smith
Yevgen Timoshin
SHOOT MANAGER
Michelle Groves
CINEMATIC MODELLERS
Andrei Chernykh
Peeter Maimik
Vladimir Somov
CINEMATIC RIGGER
Farrukh Khan
TEAM LEAD CINEMATIC LIGHTING
Kent Wilson
CINEMATIC LIGHTING ARTISTS
Bryan Luren
Danila Pogalov
CINEMATIC VFX ARTISTS
Matthew Schwartz
Karen Smith
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Randy Yuen
LEAD EVENT SCRIPTER
James Austin
EVENT SCRIPTER
Ryan Yeung
LEAD CINEMATIC EDITOR
Jason Cook
CINEMATIC EDITORS
Hayley Harrington
Danielle Jones

AUDIO Править

TEAM LEAD AUDIO
Eduardo Vaisman
SOUND DESIGNERS
Cameron Britton
Blain Kramer
Anne-Marie Ront
James Wells
VOICE DESIGNER
Tim Atkins

QUALITY CONTROL Править

QC LEAD
Matthew Scriver
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Max Case
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Blake Arney
Samuel Bridgwater
Simon Fan
Alison Gains
Dalton Ingham
Alie Leeder
Michael Johnson
Nikhil Nikumbh
Daniel Puglielli
Yandro Rodriguez
Gavin Sarafian
Carly Solven
Dylan Sparling
Patrick Torfe
Ryan Whynot
Preston Wilson

PRODUCTION BABIES Править

Bradley Aerssen
Francesca Josephine Britton
Calvin Benno Hikaru Filban
Orion Garrus Ender Filban
Fiona Colette Heatherley
Jamieson Mulqueen
Claire Evangeline Setiawan
Christina Stolls
Linxi Sun
Zoe Wang Thomson

TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO Править

DIRECTOR — TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO
Tony Lomonaco
TEAM LEAD MOTION CAPTURE
Bradley Oleksy
TEAM LEAD MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALISTS
Harry Liu
TEAM LEAD MOTION CAPTURE EDITOR
Rob Martin
MOTION CAPTURE EDITORS
Derek Arthurs
Brandon Dearlove
Edwin Garcia
Rachel Martin
Sean Owen
Matthew Pierce
Nicole Pinto
Aaron Providence
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIAN
Ian Danahay
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIAN — HARDWARE
Dustin Boyce
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Jared Smith
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Iris Gardet-Hadengue
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT
Rommel Cruz
Rosanne Howell
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Chelsea O’Hara
CASTING PRODUCTION MANAGER
Angela Bottis
CASTING COORDINATORS
Tyna Maerzke
Allie Smith

PERFORMANCE TALENT Править

MAIN CAST
Greg Bryk — Joseph Seed (The Father)
Mark Pellegrino — Jacob Seed
Seamus Dever — John Seed
Jenessa Grant — Faith
Doug Hutchison — Cameron Burke (Federal Marshall)
Christopher Heyerdahl — Earl Whitehorse (The Sheriff)
Julian Bailey — Deputy Staci Pratt
Beryl Bain — Traci West
Bob Bainborough — Virgil Knutsen
Sarah Booth — Tammy
Steve Byers — Nick Rye
Luisa D’Oliveira — Deputy Joey Hudson
Patrick Garrow — Eli
Debra McGrath — Nancy
Mayko Nguyen — Kim Rye
Philip Nozuka — Wheaty
Martin Roach — Pastor Jerome
Tasya Teles — Mary May Fairgrave
John Tench — Dutch Roosevelt
PERFORMERS
Dan Abramovici
Troy Blundell
Michela Cannon
Roanna Cochrane
Alexander Crowther
Anthony Grant
Eli Ham
Craig Henderson
Athena Karkanis
Joel Keller
Ron Kennell
Karen Knox
Mike Lobel
Nicholas Maiorano
Ilan Muallem
RJ Parrish
Janet Porter
Melissa Robertson
Brian Ross
Jhaleil Swaby
Jeff Teravainen
Alyssa Trask
Nicolas Van Burek
Brandi Marie Ward
Tyler Webb
Jonathan Wilson
MOVEMENT COACHES
Roberto Campanella
Melissa 'JJ' Moore
STUNT COORDINATOR
Max White
STUNT PERFORMERS
Derek Barnes
Mustafa Bulut
Christine Cleary
Eric Daniel
Graeme Guthrie
Casey Hudecki
Aaron Jones Beck
Allen Keng
Thomas Liccioni
Josh Madryga
Chris Mark
Eli Martyr
Geoff Meech
Jennifer Murray
Simon Northwood
Daryl Patchett
Julia Porter
Dylan Rampulla
Vincent Rother
Ana Shepherd
Kostas Tourlentes
Al Vrkljan
RIGGERS
Dan Belley
Tim Cody
Carson Manning
DOGS
Celia
Daliah
Ely
Kate
Shadow
Trailer
CASTING DIRECTORS
Blindlight
Ivy Isenberg
Millie Tom

OPERATIONS Править

SOUND RECORDIST
Jakob Thiesen
DIALOGUE EDITOR
Josh Vamos
BOOM OPERATORS
Dallas Boyes
Brian Collins
Ryan Cox
Chris Davies
Slava Dyachenko
Braden Sauder
CJ Woodley
PROP MASTERS
Kirk Biernaskie
Carl Hunter
Elisha Roberton
Alexander Robertson
Scott Webb
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
Selene Strilesky
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Adam Cunliffe
Tarquin Lougheide
Dave Senior Jr
Jonathan Sepia
Eliza Tang
HMC TECHNICIANS
Miranda Ciolfi
Steven Ferreira
Daniel Potovszky
MAKE UP ARTISTS
Roisin Ford
Emilie Labellevie
Karlee Morse
Tegan Taylor
CAMERA OPERATORS
Tiago De Sousa
Owen Deveney
Stefan Kuchar
Graeme Ring
Evan Seccombe
Derek Shapton
SLATE OPERATOR
Richard Chan
ANIMALS WRANGLER
Rick Parker
DOG TRAINERS
Joanne Fleming
Cassandra Levy
CJ Lusby
Sue Parker
MEDIC ON SET
Reel Medical
CATERING
Café Neon
Hungrhub
Vert Catering

EXTERNAL PARTNERS Править

BCF S.E.N.C.R.L.
House of Moves
Hub International Insurance Services Inc.
Milestone Casting Studios Inc.
New Canadians Lumber
Performance Solutions Inc.
Soundworks LA
Tattersall Sound & Picture
Wanted! Post-Production Inc.

PRODUCTION BABIES Править

Eleanor
Francesca Rey
Kai Xavier

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI Править

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Sergei Titarenko
CODEV DIRECTOR
Liu Jun
PRODUCER
Gu Kai Hang
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Su Lu
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
David Maurin
PROGRAMMING TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Frederic Villain
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Francois Buron
Pan Zi Yan
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francois Dallaire
ASSOCIATE ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Xu Guang Long
LEAD ANIMATOR
Ji Wen Jing
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Alain Larose
Zhang Lei
LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
Ren Bo
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Sun Jie Feng

DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGNER
Laurent Erignoux
Ma Han Tian
Peng Jie
Qiu Ao Ru

PROGRAMMING Править

AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Chen Jun Cheng
Chen Xi
Feng Jun Bo
Fu Ling Xiao
Hu Pin Fan
Ji Zhi Qiang
Kong Xiang Yu
Ren Wei
Ruan Wei Kang
Shen Yi Wen
Tian Xiang
Wang Cheng Long
Wu Tin Yu
Xue Yin Chao
Zhang De Zhen
Zhang Ye Fan
Zhou Jun
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Zhang Lei
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Gareth White

ANIMATION Править

3D ANIMATOR
Cheng Bo
Chen Yong Jun
Guo De Biao
Hong Guang Lei
Jia Min
Li Ke Peng
Liu Jie
Shen Yang
Sun Meng Jiao
Wang Zhen Da
Zhou Ze Xu
Zhu Li Jie
RIGGER
Zhao Rui Min

ART Править

VISUAL EFFECT ARTIST
Ke Jun Feng

AUDIO Править

AUDIO DESIGNER
Qian You Liang

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Ge Chen
Zhou Xiao Qing

QUALITY CONTROL Править

GAME TESTER
Huang Jia Wei
Li Chi Jia
Ni Jun
Song Jia Jing

NODE (OUTSOURCING) Править

DIRECTOR
Lu Lina
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Yu Zhou Hong
ART DIRECTOR
David Clement
ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gabriel Joliat-Belanger
Gilles Fleury
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Stanislas Mettra
LEAD ANIMATOR
Zhai Hui Jie
3D ANIMATOR
Du Ya Guang
Li Hong Yi
Sun Yun Fei
2D ARTIST
Yin Jun
3D ARTIST
Qiu Chen Qi
Zhu Xin Yu
CHARACTER ARTIST
Ni Xu Yang
Xu Xiao Ting
Yang Le

SPECIAL THANKS Править

Ye Hong Dou
Li Man Yi
Sun Fei
Guo Shi Chao
David Farmer
Ann Kroeber

ART OUTSOURCING PARTNERS Править

ALCHEMRY Править

3D ANIMATOR
Duan Lin Nan
Guo Chen Chen
Wu Dong Liang
3D ARTIST
Ding Zhi Yuan
Fu Cheng
Huang Jia
Jin Fan
Li Ling
Li Meng Nan
Liang Xiao Yu
Zhang Xin Yuan
Zhao Liang

ART CODING Править

ART DIRECTOR
Yang Bo
3D ARTIST
Bao Jian Hui
Chen Lei
Li Xiao
Shen Jie
Shen Yu Hui
Sun Li Qi
Xia Yu
Yu Feng

ART FRAME Править

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Johnny Zhuang
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Zhu Ting Ting
3D ARTIST
Chu Chu
Li Wen Zhong
Li Zi Qian
Qiu Yi
Wang Run Pu
Wang Yu Ling
Xiao Wei

FUNYARD Править

3D ARTIST
He Long Tao
Maio Rong Lin
Zhang Yu Sheng
Zhang Zi Han

MINDLOADER Править

PRODUCER
Gao Xin
Jia Yong Jian
3D ANIMATOR
Han Yu Shen
Hu Qian
Liu Jia
Liu Li
Song Long Chao
Wang Bao Shun

RED HOT CG Править

PRODUCER
Cai Zhi Quan
LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
Ye Wen Xiang
CHARACTER ARTIST
Chang Chao
Qin Diao
Wang Tian En
Wu Xian Feng
Xie Xiao Hui
Xu Sen

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV Править

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCER
Kirill Bragin
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Anton Fazliakhmedov

DESIGN AND ART Править

GAME DESIGNER
Volodymyr Gerasimov
UI ARTIST
Oleksandr Shpak

PROGRAMMING Править

LEAD PROGRAMMERS
Mykhailo Kravets
Dmytro Shevchenko
PRESENTATION & ONLINE TECHNICAL LEAD
Roman Tinkov
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL LEAD
Zinaida Didyk
3D PROGRAMMERS
Anton Remezenko
Dmytro Rozovik
Pavlo Turchyn
Oleksii Kovalevskyi
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Oleksandr Guk
Igor Rudnyk
PROGRAMMERS
Oleksii Apanasenko
Andrii Bahlai
Yulian Konchunas
Dmytro Romanov
Oleksandr Sliusarev
Alexander Bolotsin
Igor Pundiev
Mikhail Shostak
ENGINE PROGRAMMING
TECHNICAL LEAD
Oleksii Lysiuk
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Iurii Batalkin
Oleksandr Druzhynin
Volodymyr Filichev
Mykhailo Malutin
Yevhenii Sharlaimov
Karen Terterian

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Stanislav Stepanov
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Anna Danyk
Kyrylo Yakovov
Oleksandr Zhurilko

PRODUCTION BABIES Править

Anna
Anna
Ioana Ilinca Nicolaie
Valeriy

QUALITY CONTROL Править

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATORS
Mircea Nutu
Navid Shaikh
Ioan Turcanu

UBISOFT QC BUCHAREST STUDIO Править

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
QC UNIT MANAGERS
Iulian Baraghin
Razvan-Ionut Birceanu
George Stercu
Petre-Constantin Tanasoiu
Andrei Verzea
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Iulian Bajan
QC LEADS
Valentin Buducea
Andrei-Ioan Chelaru
Victor-Daniel Crisan
George-Alin Moroiu
Valentin-Andrei Moldovan
Alexandru Oncete
ASSOCIATE LEAD TESTERS
Alexandru-Catalin Badea
Dan-Cristian Condruz
Vlad Cracana
Catalin-Stefan Dorus
TEST COORDINATORS SP
Adrian-Laurentiu Bitica
Dragos-Petru Babiceanu
Vlad-Constantin Comarlau
Alexandru Doru
Robert-Eduard Filip
Stefana Florea
Alexandru-Gabriel Ionita
Mihaela-Raluca Lazar
Cerasella Madescu
Mihai-Victor Minciunescu
Bogdan Adrian Pantazi
Andrei Sarbu
Mihaita-Irinel Sarbu
Rafael Scorpie-Oprea
Gabriel Sebe
Madalina-Alexandra Serafim
Alexandru-Ambrozie Stanciu
Florin Vasile
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS SP
Barbosu Adrian
Erwin Anefi
Bogdan-Eugen Anghel
Eduard-Antonio Aron
Marian-Georgian Arsene
Robert-Florian Asproniu
Adrian-Paul Babaru
George Balan
Andreea-Raluca Batran
Alexandru-Gabriel Biga
Andreea-Claudia Bratosin
Alin-Lucian Brebulet
Silviu-Alexandru Briceag
Alexandru-Vlad Calinescu
Alexandru-Eugen Caloi
Ovidiu-Ionut Chelsoi
Tiberiu-Alexandru Chereji
Eduard-Mihai Cioculescu
Petru Cojocaru
Laurentiu Constantinescu
Alexandru-Adrian Costache
Roberto-Mihai Costoiu
Alexandru-Daniel Craciun
Colin-Alexandru Cristache
Bogdan-Mihai Culcea
Cosmin-Stefan Danciu
Alina David
Razvan Delta
Constantin-Ciprian Dinu
Erik-Constantin Dragusin
Mihai-Petre Dragut
Ana-Maria Dumitru
Alexandru-Mihai Enache
Abel-Dragos Farcas
Robert-Eduard Filip
Dana-Maria Florescu
Cristina Floroaica
Mihai-Viorel Ghinea
Horatiu-Gabriel Giusca
David-Christian Grijincu
Dan Hozoc
Ioan-Alexandru Ion
Victor-Marian Ion
Alexandru-Gabriel Ionita
Andra Ionita
Florian Ionita
Mihai-Alexandru Ivascu
Mihaela-Raluca Lazar
Sorin-Andrei Lung
Danut Lupu
Tiberiu-Stefan Malus
Dragos-Nicolae Mangu
Alexandru-Viorel Marin
Cezar Marin
Elena-Raluca Matei
Andreea-Mihaela Medis
Mihai-Daniel Mendrino
George-Alexandru Modoran
Iustinian-Alexandru Monea
Adrian-Ioan Munteanu
George-Iulian Muntianu
Laurentiu-Stefan Mures
Petrison-Alexandru Nare
Ramona Neatu
Bogdan Mihai Nedea
Sorin-George Ninca
Ciprian-Nicolae Nitulescu
Cristian-Eugen Oprea
Andrei Panoiu
Alin-Alexandru Pasalega
Florin-Denis Pasu
Cristian Petrescu
Alexandru Poberesniciuc
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Roxana-Mihaela Popescu
Laurentiu-Florin Radu
Valentin-Constantin Raftu
Andrei-Vladimir Rusu
Razvan-Alexandru Sabau
Andrei Samson-Cepoui
Mihaita-Irinel Sandu
Andrei Sarbu
Dan-Adrian Savu
Iulian Secu
Valentin-Nicolae Simion
Octavian Sirbu
Oana-Niculina Soare
Radu-Adrian Soldan
Cristian-Bogdan Stan
Mihai-Ionut Stefan
Sorin-Eugen Stefan
Andreas-Mihai Ternovetchi
Ovidiu-Mihai Toma
Alexandra-Daniela Tudor
Gabriel Vasile
Gabriel-Razvan Vatafu
Michael Virvaroiu
Florin-Marius Visan
Florin-Valentin Vlad
Mihai Vlad
Florin-Cristian Voica
Georgiana Voicu
Andrei-Ionut Voinoiu
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Sebastian Toader
ASSOCIATE COMPLIANCE LEAD
Adrian Bursumac
Cristin Ghihanis
George Alexandru Popa
Stefan Paraschiv
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Sergiu Androne
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Marius Cristian Balaceanu
Constantin-Viorel Banu
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Bica
Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros
Razvan-Alexandru Catincut
Florin Cristea
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Alexandru Dragos Podeanu
Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu
Florin Catalin Gafton
Cristina Gheorghe
Razvan Cristian Girleanu
Catalin Marian Ion
Mihai Marin
Bogdan-Petre Marinescu
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Gabriel Olteanu
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Lucian Puscasu
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Andreea Matei Szakats
Vlad Toma
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac
UOR LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
ASSOCIATE UOR LEAD
Catalin Daniel Balan
Adrian Tila
UOR PROJECT COORDINATOR
Gabriela Ramona Hera
UOR PROJECT LEADS
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu
Alexandru Ivan
Andrei Claudiu Neacsu
UOR TEAM
Gina-Lavinia Benedic
Ion-Alexandru-Gabriel Bunescu
Liviu-Ioan Ciobotaru
Mihai Razvan Costea
Alexandru Gasler
Alexandru Ghermanescu
Radu Ilica
Ionut Cristian Moldovan
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Paul Robert Poteaca
Alexandru Costescu
Nicolae Ovidiu Vlad
UOR FTC TEAM
Serban Filip Stefanescu
Marian Manea
Gabriel-Aurelian Ene
Ilie Bogdan Stanescu
Marius Pasarica
Valentin Ionita
Sorin Serafim
NETWORKING EXPERTS TEAM
Dragos-Valentin Burlacu
Edgar Paul Catana
Andrei-Vladimir Georgescu
Alexandru-Laurentiu Gurita
Valentin George Nicolaie
Tudor Andrei Onciu
AUDIO-VIDEO LEAD
Andrei Begu
AUDIO-VIDEO TEAM
Florian Alungulesa
Emil Draganescu
Stefan-Valentin Negulescu
Doru Sapun
Andrei-Bogdan Sandru
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
PC REQUIREMENTS ASSOCIATE LEAD
Horațiu Bradeanu
PC REQUIREMENTS PROJECT LEAD
Alexandru Teodor
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Andrei Costin Alexe
Codruț Catargiu
Marius Enciu
Andrei Mihai
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Laurențiu Marius Mitrea
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Andrei-Daniel Soare

UBISOFT QC KIEV STUDIO Править

QC LEAD
Andrii «Shp» Chernyshov
TEST COORDINATORS FUNCTIONALITY
Artem Zhytnytskyi
Nadiia Ivanisova
Yurii Rieznik
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Alla Zhurba
Anastasiia Dolgopolova
Anastasiia Hupaliuk
Andrii Lukianenko
Andrii Suprunchuk
Andrii Ustymenko
Artem Khilko
Bogdan Kozhura
Dariia Kurg
Denys Goloborodko
Denys Merkotun
Dmytro Petrenko
Ihor Tovstochub
Kateryna Korysheva
Kostiantyn Fesenko
Kyrylo Polinchuk
Maksym Petrovskyi
Oleg Muzyria
Oleksandr Bohutskyi
Oleksandr Kazachuk
Oleksandr Korniienko
Oleksandr Saienko
Oleksandra Netreba
Oleksii Nalozhytov
Oleksii Petruk
Olena Kovalenko
Olha Baidiuk
Olha Lysenko
Sergii Filonenko
Sergii Rudevych
Serhii Horbachov
Serhii Slipchenko
Vadym Kharkhan
Viacheslav Kocherhin
Vladyslav Haiduk
Vladyslav Kolomiichenko
Vladyslav Neroznikov
Vladyslav Zamula
Wiliam Hamilton-Rollings
Yaroslav Savich
Yelyzaveta Malashenko
Yuliia Kyrychenko

UPLAY PC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Править

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT, UBISOFT KIEV, UBISOFT MONTREAL, BLUE BYTE Править

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Pierre Escaich
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Olof Naessén
LIVE PLATFORM MANAGER
Sebastian Fleer
BUSINESS OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Infran Wirjawan
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alexander Strandberg
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jon Lilja
SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE ARCHITECT
Mattias Erichsén
PROGRAMMERS
Bastian Born
Fedor Chinarev
Gustaf Ekberg
Dominic Lenz
Torben Ludwig
Christian Morgenstern
Ulf Persson
Mikael Selander
Fredrik Slättman
Denys Sokolov
Johan Soräng
Darko Supe
Wai How Tam
Sergii Ushakov
Olafur Waage
Kevin Zachrisson
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Morag Doig-Granito
Christophe Grandjean
Veith Hellmich
Cain Sinopoulos
SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Samuel Dallaire
Markus Holmberg
UI DESIGNER
Maria Rundqvist
JUNIOR UI DESIGNER
Alexandros Dimos
UX SUPERVISOR
Ivana Randelshofer
JUNIOR UX DESIGNER
Oskar Lundkvist
SENIOR GAME DESIGNER
Sebastian Bombera
SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
Jakob Brynte
JUNIOR ANALYST
Cecile Desclaux
LEAD QC
Magnus Hallenborg
JUNIOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Gabriel Begorgis
E-COMMERCE COORDINATOR
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti
BUSINESS OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
Joel Jönsson

UPLAY QC UBISOFT KIEV Править

SUBSIDIARY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sebastien Delen
QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
Emil Gheorghe
STUDIO MANAGER
Adrian Serbanescu
QC UNIT MANAGER
Andrei Verzea
UPLAY PC COORDINATOR
Daniel Verban
UPLAY PC TESTERS
Vladyslav Bezbakh
Vadym Rovenko
JUNIOR UPLAY PC TESTERS
Mykhailo Baturin
Olga Drobushko
Nataliia Gavaleshko
Svitlana Gretsova
Andrii Khavalyts
Vitalii Nesterenko
Tetiana Orlova
Dmytro Pysanyy
Ruslan Tyshchenko
Sergii Vorona
Nataliia Vyalova
SPECIAL THANKS
Igor Khlepitko
Robert Pearce
Sebastian Still

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT PUNE Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Rohit Bamnote

DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGNER
Ayushman Gupta

PROGRAMMING Править

SENIOR GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Amit Purwat
UI PROGRAMMERS
Abhishek Deore
Shiwani Pable
3D PROGRAMMER
Alexis Payen De La Garanderie
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Dilhan Amarasinghe
Tulsi Amin
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Harshal Purane
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Rohit Kshirsagar
Ninad Kumthekar
DATA MANAGER
Manish Rajora

ART Править

ART MANAGER
Hugh Riley
TEAM LEAD ARTISTS
Kailash Parmar
ART DIRECTOR
Shreejith Nair
UI ARTIST
Rajendra Kharade
ARTISTS
Akshay Misra
Rishiraj Singh Shekhawat
VISUAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
Ram Lawrence Singh

AUDIO Править

SENIOR SOUND DESIGNER
Hrishikesh Dani
SOUND DESIGNERS
Sohan Jagtap

HUMAN RESOURCE Править

DIRECTOR
Samira Chabani
BUSINESS PARTNER
Aakriti Singh
TRAINING AND RECRUITMENT
Neha Chobitkar
TALENT ACQUISITION SPECIALIST
Magalie Carlucci
OPERATION MANAGER
Sheetal Mane

COMMUNICATION AND OPERATION Править

COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Harsha Malkan
COORPORATE COMMUNICATION EXECUTIVE
Jai Rawat
VIDEO ARTIST
Amarshan Singh Khanna
ADMIN MANAGER
Karimm Khan

IT Править

IT MANAGER
Imran Khan
IT SUPPORT
Mayuresh Kalsekar

PURCHASE Править

PURCHASE MANAGER
Girish Gumaste
PURCHASE ASSISTANT
Sachin Karande

FINANCE TEAM Править

HEAD FINANCE MANAGEMENT
Harsha Sershiya
ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Kedar Chitre
Prashant Dongre
ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE
Maithilee Agharkar

SPECIAL THANKS Править

Nirav Faldu
Nitin Khosla
Raunaq Singh Solhi
Gaurav Singh

DEVELOPMENT TEAM REFLECTIONS, A UBISOFT STUDIO Править

PRODUCER
Will Musson
SENIOR ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Bob David
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Terryll Garrison

DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGNER
Ross Neal

ART Править

SENIOR LEAD VEHICLE ARTIST
Simon Auchterlonie
EXPERT VEHICLE ARTIST
Paul Maidens
SENIOR VEHICLE ARTIST
Paul Dykes
Rico Hottewitzsch
Howard Lincoln
VEHICLE ARTIST
Paul Foster
Matthew Grover
Liam Mcglone
SENIOR TECHNICAL ARTIST
Andreas Tawn

QUALITY CONTROL Править

LEAD QA
Sam Adamson
EXPERT DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Samuel Hanvy
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
James McCaughern
Thomas Rogers

PRODUCTION & INFRASTRUCTURE Править

PROJECT SUPPORT MANAGER
Chris Blackburn
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Matt Flint
SENIOR TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Steven Hutton
Dan Jennings
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Kristian Burgess
Richard Westbrook
LOCAL IT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Paul Noble
LOCAL IT SITE COORDINATOR
Lee Donaldson
IT TECHNICIAN
Rik McClure
LEAD DATA MANAGER
Joaquin De Prado
SENIOR DATA MANAGER
Gareth Taylor
DATA MANAGER
Pierre-Gilles Detanger
ASSET MANAGEMENT OFFICER
Paul Nichol
UX DESIGNER
Lewis Chisholm

REFLECTIONS, A UBISOFT STUDIO Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Richard Blenkinsop
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
Michael Troughton
DIRECTOR OF UK CORPORATE AFFAIRS
Giselle Stewart
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Nicola Sharp
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Jane Armstrong
STUDIO MARKETING DIRECTOR
Sean Ratcliffe
STUDIO OPERATIONS
Emily Abbot
Mark Akester
Jasper Barnes
Ben Carman
James Clark
Anne Conway
Angela Curtis
Sally Da Costa
Marie-Line Drode
Rachael Frost
Natalie Garvin
Kar-Man Hargreaves
Adam Knight
Dan Major
Julia Melvin
Craig Pearn
Clare Robson
Lidia Rumley
Tracy Prince
CJ Stockton
Danielle Stokes
Anne-Marie Townsend
June Tian
Adam Willingham
Amelia Wood

SPECIAL THANKS Править

Pauline Langourieux
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo

QUALITY CONTROL Править

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATORS
Radu-Emanuel Constantin
Robert Neculau
Mircea Nutu

UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO Править

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
QC UNIT MANAGERS
Aniruddha Pawar
QC LEADS
Ashish Chavan
Shreyas Kulkarni
Priyanka Mankar
Abhijeet Patole
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Prasad Raut
ASSOCIATE LEAD TESTERS
Aditya Chaudhari
Anand Gaurav
Karan Malvia
Mahesh Patekar
FTC TEAM
Manoj Sutar
Sagar Garud
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS SP
Anurag Abhyankar
Akanksha Alpe
Imlisen Aier
Ashraf Ansari
Aditya Asawale
Nural Athane
Aniket Bandi
Chaitanya Bankewar
Jehan Bhathena
Shamik Bhattacharjee
Gaurav Bhave
Prathamesh Bhavsar
Anand Bhokare
Karan Bokade
Nachiket Butala
Ambarish Butte
Craig Chandran
Aditya Chaudhari
Omar Chaudhari
Anup Chaudhary
Gaurav Chavan
Ved Choudhari
Chetankumar Dengale
Pratik Deshmukh
Rohit Deshpande
Shubhrayu Dey
Vikrant Dhumal
Rameet D’souza
Pratik Farkase
Aniket Gadekar
Amol Gaikwad
Ishan Gaikwad
Rahul Gavali
Amol Giri
Ameya Godse
Sarvesh Govalkar
Vaibhav Gupta
Zarwan Irani
Dattatray Jadhav
Gaurav Jadhav
Prashant Jadhav
Ishan Jaiswal
Chinmay Joshi
Nikhil Joshi
Shreyas Joshi
Ravindra Kadam
Rohit Kalal
Anmol Kale
Hatim Ali Kanchwala
Vickram Karar
Shashank Kaushik
Nikhil Kavathekar
Kuldeep Kharwade
Viraj Kirad
Harshal Korade
Shashank Koshal
Prakash Kshetri
Aakash Kulkarni
Kapil Kulkarni
Shraddha Kulkarni
Shrirang Kulkarni
Ankit Kumar
Mohit Kumawat
Ajinkya Kunjir
Akshat Kushwah
Ritesh Kutty
Sumant Lokhande
Avinash Mathew
Rishi Mathur
Arnav Mediratta
Ronak Nayar
Sairaj Padghe
Aniket Palkar
Chinmay Patil
Ambar Patki
Gaurav Kumar Patra
Prashant Phalak
Shamika Phatak
Alan Pinto
Aditya Pratap
Swapnil Pundir
Dharmanath Rahatekar
Nitan Rana
Ken Rodrigues
Abhishek Salunke
Kedar Sane
Rahul Sasidharan
Prithvi Shah
Aziz Shaikh
Faizan Shaikh
Farooq Shaikh
Ilyas Shaikh
Maroof Shaikhji
Mohammed Sharook
Pratik Shastrakar
Vipul Shinde
Rashmi Shrivastava
Navdeep Singh
Pranav Singh
Tushar Singh
Aditya Surve
Kaustubh Surve
Dhananjay Tandle
Abhishek Toney
Ramkumar Vaidyanathan
Saurabh Valunjkar
Pratik Wadnagare
Vinod Wethekar
Vino Wilson
Aakash Yogi
Pratiksha Ingle
Tejas Satam
Ajinkya Thakre
Mayur Kamble
Sanket Dapkar
Ashutosh Sharma
Mustafa Kanchwala
Aman Likhari
Atharva Shrikhande
Rajan Kumthekar

LOCALIZATION Править

MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Sandra Pourmarin
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Yan Charron
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Dana Pavel
LOCALIZATION DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Alia Hanouch

FRENCH VERSION BY Править

TRANSLATION
AROUND THE WORD
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Marie Lorbach
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Mathieu Gabella
RECORDING STUDIO
DUNE SOUND
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Elsa Platiau
VOICE DIRECTION
Yann Laferrere
Nathalie Sionneau
SOUND ENGINEER MANAGER
Kévin Krueger
RECORDING ENGINEER
Nassim Hiber
Charlotte Martinet
POST PRODUCTION
Jean-Philippe Béliard
Charles Fouquet
Pierre Portron
VOICE TALENTS
Pierre Alam
Géraldine Asselin
Eric Aubrahn
Jean-françois Aupied
Claire Baradat
Jessica Barrier
Patrice Baudrier
Stéphane Bazin
Hélène Bizot
Fanny Bloc
Bernard Bollet
Emmanuel Bonami
Luc Boulad
Elisa Bourreau
Philippe Bozo
Marc Bretonniere
Fabien Briche
Julie Cavanna
Cathy Cerda
Didier Cherbuy
Charlotte Daniel
Elsa Davoine
Anatole De Bodinat
Sébastien Desjours
Axel Drhey
Emilie Duchenoy
Cédric Dumond
Pierre Forest
Stéphane Fourreau
Marie Gamory
Pascal Germain
Alexandre Gillet
Nadine Girard
Thierry Gondet
Emmanuel Gradi
Claudine Gremy
Loïc Houdre
Emmanuel Karsen
Jérôme Keen
Caroline Klaus
Sydney Kotto
Camille Lamache
Adrien Larmande
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Fabrice Lelyon
Cindy Lemineur
Nikie Lescot
Bertrand Liebert
David Mandineau
Stéphane Marais
Kelly Marot
Patrice Melennec
Céline Melloul
Bernard Metraux
Bruno Meyere
Pauline Moingeon
Cyrille Monge
Claire Morin
Bertrand Nadler
Alexandre Nguyen
Sandra Parra
Benjamin Pascal
Michel Paulin
Olivier Peissel
Benjamin Penamaria
Philippe Pertuit
Eric Peter
Jade Phan-gia
Karine Pinoteau
Jean-paul Pitolin
Juliette Poissonier
Patrick Raynal
Vincent Ropion
Philippe Roullier
Frédéric Ruiz
Odile Schmitt
Antoine Schoumsky
Audrey Sourdive
Franck Sportis
Gérard Surugue
Jean-Alain Velardo
Cassandre Vittu De Kerraoul
Isabelle Volpe
Slimane Yefsah

GERMAN VERSION BY Править

mouse-power GmbH
PROJECT MANAGERS
Frank Haut, Florian Köhler
TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
Anja Käßner
Wiebke Westpha
Thomas Christiansen
Anett Enzmann
Christian Meier
Petra Kurek
Julian Born
Florian Hülsey
Karolin Gant-Noth
Christian Jentzsch
SOUND STUDIO
mouse-power GmbH
oddone audio GbR
sound of snow
ARTISTIC DIRECTION
Florian Köhler
Elisabeth Grünwald
David Riedel-Brederlow
Florian Wöhrl
SOUND MASTERS
Rainer Pappenberger
Christof Putz
Tommi Schneefuß
Benjamin Schimpke
STUDIO TEAM
Markus Rieger
Claudia Prommegger
Klaus Trapp
Bartosz Bludau
VOICE TALENTS
Adam Nümm
Alice Bauer
Andrea Aust
Anke Reitzenstein
Axel Lutter
Bastian Sierich
Benno Lehmann
Bernd Egger
Bernhard Völger
Bert Franzke
Bianca Krahl
Birte Baumgardt
Carsten Wilhelm
Christoph Banken
Claudia Urbschat
Daniel Johannes
Daniel Welbat
Dela Dabulamanzi
Dennis Sandmann
Dennis Schmidt-Foß
Dirk Bublies
Dirk Talaga
Elisabeth Grünwald
Eva-Maria Werth
Felix Würgler
Frank Röth
Fritz Rott
Gero Wachholtz
Gundi Eberhardt
Heike Hagen
Jan Andres
Jan Kurbjuweit
Jessica Rust
Johanna-Magdalena Schmidt
Johannes Berenz
Julia Kaufmann
Julius Jellinek
Karin Grüger
Kaspar Eichel
Klaus Lochthove
Klaus-Peter Grap
Laura Landauer
Le Floid
Lea Fassbender
Lisa Flachmeyer
Lo Rivera
Maja Maneiro
Manja Doering
Marc Bluhm
Marco Ammer
Marco Wittorf
Marianne Graffam
Marios Gavrilis
Mario Hassert
Marlin Wick
Martin Kautz
Matthias Friedrich
Melanie Isakowitz
Michael Iwannek
Michael Pink
Moira May
Patric Tavanti
Peter Gröger
Peter Sura
Philipp Lind
Richard Barenberg
Romanus Fuhrmann
Sabina Trooger
Sabine Jaeger
Samuel Zekarias
Sandrine Mittelstädt
Silvia Mißbach
Sonia Ortiz
Sonja Spuhl
Spacefrogs
Sven Brieger
Sven Philipp
Tanja Fornaro
Thomas Nero Wolff
Thomas Schmuckert
Tim Möseritz
Tobias Brecklinghaus
Udo Schenk
Ulrike Kapfer
Uve Teschner
Uwe Jellinek
Wicki Kalaitzi
Wolfgang Wagner

ITALIAN VERSION BY Править

Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION
Fabio Bortolotti
Alessandro Ciurleo
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
Giorgio Anselmi
ADAPTATION
Alice Bongiorni
Francesca Tretto
Carlo Cravino
Ilaria Bendazzi
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Floriana Grasso
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Alberto Tosi
STUDIO ENGINEER
Federico Decotto
Daniele Scozzaro
Giacomo Maturi
Marco Olly Olivotto
Stefano Santi
David Antoni
VOICE DIRECTION
Ilaria Bendazzi
Chiara Preziosi
Stefano Accomo
Stefano Scamardella
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Federico Decotto
Daniele Scozzaro
Giacomo Maturi
Marco Olly Olivotto
AUDIO QA
Maria Chiara Montagnari
Laura Bellintani
Maria Rosa Sanna
Elena Centaro
VOICE TALENTS
Stefano Albertini
Stefano Alessandroni
Ivan Andreani
Ruggiero Andreozzi
Luca Appetiti
Massimiliano Aresu
Diego Baldoin
Marco Balzarotti
Simone Barba
Marco Benedetti
Renata Bertolas
Simona Biasetti
Andrea Bolognini
Giorgio Bonino
Greta Bortolotti
Mattia Bressan
Domenico Brioschi
Giacomo Buzzoni
Giacomo Buzzoni_
Beatrice Caggiula
Paolo Carenzo
Elisabetta Cesone
Natale Ciravolo
Alessandro Conte
Oliviero Corbetta
Ilaria Cuoci
Federico Danti
Tania De Domenico
Ivo De Palma
Stefania De Peppe
Massimo Di Benedetto
Maurizio Di Girolamo
Ilaria Egitto
Andrea Failla
Raffaele Fallica
Martina Felli
Chiara Francese
Davide Fumagalli
Roberto Gessi
Luca Ghignone
Cristina Giolitti
Antonello Governale
Iolanda Granato
Luca Graziani
Gianluca Iacono
Anna Lana
Dino Lanaro
Jasmine Laurenti
Edoardo Lomazzi
Gianluca Machelli
Tiziana Martello
Cinzia Massironi
Lucy Matera
Francesco Mei
Maurizio Merluzzo
Marcello Moronesi
Gianluca Musiu
Giuliana Nanni
Andrea Oldani
Elda Olivieri
Antonio Paiola
Valentina Pallavicino
Silvio Pandolfi
Stefania Patruno
Francesca Perilli
Giorgio Perno
Riccardo Peroni
Pirovano Pino
Valentina Pollani
Alessandra Prandi
Gianni Quillico
Angela Ricciardi
Claudio Ridolfo
Gea Riva
Walter Rivetti
Cristiana Rossi
Luca Sandri
Stefano Santerini
Luca Scaglia
Luca Semeraro
Marcella Silvestri
Bruno Slaviero
Katia Sorrentino
Martina Tamburello
Alessandro Testa
Massimo Triggiani
Pietro Ubaldi
Barbara Villa
Federico Viola
Federico Zanandrea
Alessandro Zurla

BRAZILIAN VERSION BY Править

Synthesis — KiteTeam
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Danilo Venturini
Sofia Sabbado
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Harry Debelius
André Lourenço
Marília Babberg
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Miguel Gavilán
AUDIO LOCALIZATION PRODUCER
Cristiano Prazeres
VOICE DIRECTION
Renato Hermeto
André Mello
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Adrián Espinosa
Miguel Gascón
Daniel Pérez
Jesus Javier Salso
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Rubens Scharlack
Giuliano Iannarelli
Felipe Lopes
AUDIO QA
Rafael Benitez
VOICE TALENTS
Adrian Tatini
Adriana Albuquerque
Alessandra Araújo
Alessandra Merz
Alessandro Imperador
Alex Barone
Alexandre Cruz
Amanda Cappia
Amazyles de Almeida
Ana Carolina Gomes
Andre Mello
André Rinaldi
Andre Sauer
Andressa Bodê
Angélica Santos
Bia Villa
Camila Masri
Carla Dias
Carlos Campanile
Carlos Dalessio
Carlos Seidl
Cassius Romero
César Marchetti
Cesar Tunas
Cibele Spina
Clara Rocha
Dlai Silva
Douglas Monteiro
Dudu Fevereiro
Enio Vivona
Erika Kou
Fábio Campos
Fabricio Rinaldi
Faduli Costa
Felipe Zilse
Fernanda Bock
Fernanda Keller
Figueira Junior
Fred Mascarenhas
Gabriel Noya
Gilberto Baroli
Gisa Della Mare
Glauco Marques
Guilherme Conrad
Guilherme Lopes
Haroldo Faria
Ítalo Luiz
José Carlos Guerra
Junior Nanneti
Leonardo José
Leticia Bortoletto
Leticia Quinto
Lia Mello
Luciene Adami
Luiz Carlos de Moraes
Luiza Caspery
Marcio Oroshi
Marcio Vaz
Maria Claudia Oliveira
Mario Luiz Augelli
Marisa Matos
Mauro Castro
Mayara Stefane
Milton Levi
Nilton Zanelli
Paulo Avila
Pierre Bittencourt
Ramon Campos
Renato Hermeto
Ricardo Juarez
Rita Avila
Rita Mirone
Roberto Garcia
Rodrigo de Araújo
Rodrigo Martim
Rogerio Vigianni
Rosa Baroli
Sergio Corcetti
Sidney Cesar
Silvio Giraldi
Tatá Guarnieri
Tatiane Keplmair
Thais Duraes
Thais Lucena
Vagner Fagundes
Vanderlan Mendes
Veridiana Benassi
Wellington Lima

SPANISH VERSION BY Править

Synthesis — KiteTeam
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Abel Funcia
Jordi Pejoán
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Harry Debelius
Marco Fernández
Cristina Herráiz
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Miguel Gavilán
CREATIVE DIRECTOR LEAD
Rubén Navarro
MAIN VOICE DIRECTION
Emilio Gallardo
VOICE DIRECTION
Raúl López Díaz-Ufano
Isabel Martínez
Rubén Navarro
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
David Rodríguez
Mario Sánchez
Carlos Vega
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Alejandro Aparicio
Lorena Cervera
Germán López
AUDIO QA MANAGER
Manuel Guerra
AUDIO QA
Jonathan Dómbriz
Juan Rojo
Bárbara Sacristán
VOICE TALENTS
Adelaida López
Adolfo Pastor
Aitor González
Alexia Lorrio
Alfonso Laguna
Alma Naranjo
Álvaro Ramos
Álvaro Reina
Ana Ángeles García
Ana de Castro
Ana Jiménez
Ana Plaza
Ana Sanmillán
Ángel Amorós
Ángel Colomé
Antonio Abenójar
Antonio Domínguez
Arantxa de Sarabia
Arturo López
Aurora González
Blanca Hualde
Carlos Kaniowsky
Carlos López Benedí
Catherina Martínez
Cristian Pinilla
Danai Jiménez
Daniel García
David Blanco
David Blázquez
David García
Elena González
Enrique Suárez
Esteban Massana
Felipe Garrido
Fermín Pintos
Fernando Hernández
Fran Jiménez
Gema Carballedo
Gemma Martín
Héctor Garay
Inés Blázquez
Inma Gallego
Iñaki Crespo
Isabel Donate
Javier Gámir
Javier Lorca
Jesús Barreda
Jesús Maniega
Jordi Estupiñá
Jorge García Insua
José Escobosa
José María Gómez
José Núñez
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Juan Carlos Lozano
Juan Navarro
Juan Rueda
Laura Pastor
Laura Ramírez
Luis Bajo
Luis Más
Luis Vicente Ivars
Mar Jorcano
María Antonia Rodríguez
María Blanco
María Luisa Marciel
Marina Céspedes
Marta Méndez
Marta Sáinz
Mayte Mira
Miguel Ángel del Hoyo
Miguel Ángel Montero
Miguel Ángel Paniagua
Miguel Ávalos
Miguel Zúñiga
Nano Castro
Olga Velasco
Pedro Tena
Ramón Reparaz
Raquel Cubillo
Raúl Lara
Ricardo Escobar
Roberto Cuadrado
Roberto Cuenca Jr.
Roberto Cuenca Senior
Roberto Encinas
Roberto González
Susana Cantos
Yolanda Pérez

RUSSIAN VERSION BY Править


LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva
Ksenia Kovaleva
Maxim Levushkin
Anastasia Pashchenko
Dmitry Sobotsinskiy
Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva
Elizaveta Uchiteleva
Anton Sherstnev
Ekaterina Yudina
SOUND EDITOR
Andrey Vakaev
Sergey Vorobyev
Vladimir Greznev
VOICE TALENTS
Nina Aleksandrova
Vladimir Antonik
Ekaterina Afrikantova
Denis Bespalyy
Darya Bobyleva
Ksenia Bolshakova
Vladislav Bukin
Nikolay Bystrov
Andrey Valtz
Evgeniy Valtz
Diomid Vinogradov
Alexey Voituk
Vasilisa Voronina
Aleksandr Gavrilin
Mikhail Georgiu
Lubov Germanova
Gleb Glushenkov
Mikhail Guldan
Mikhail Daniluk
Aleksandr Dasevich
Vasily Dahnenko
Aleksandr Dzyuba
Konstantin Dneprovskiy
Pavel Dorofeev
Tatyana Ermilova
Ivan Zharkov
Anastasia Zharkova
Vasiliy Zotov
Lina Ivanova
Ramilya Iskander
Natalya Kaznacheeva
Konstantin Karasik
Pavel Kipnis
Irina Kireeva
Anna Kiseleva
Vlad Kopp
Alexey Kostrichkin
Polina Kuzminskaya
Roman Kuperman
Anastasia Lapina
Filipp Levedev
Marina Lisovetz
Ivan Litvinov
Radik Muhametzjanov
Alexey Myasnikov
Larisa Nekipelova
Denis Nekrasov
Aleksandr Novikov
Oleg Novikov
Aleksandr Noskov
Aleksandra Ostroukhova
Anatoliy Pashnin
Maxim Pinsker
Dmitry Polyanovskiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Nikita Prozorovskiy
Kirill Radtzig
Vladimir Rybalchenko
Anton Savenkov
Ekaterina Semenova
Inga Smetanina
Sergey Smirnov
Valery Storozhik
Denis Stroev
Aleksandr Tatarintzev
Stanislav Tikunov
Kirill Turanskiy
Vladimir Tyagichev
Alyona Falaleeva
Eva Finkelstein
Maria Fortunatova
Elena Kharitonova
Ilya Khvostikov
Varvara Chaban
Elena Chebaturkina
Julia Cherkasova
Alexey Chernykh
Sergey Chikhachev
Tatyana Sheetova
Polina Shcherbakova
Oleg Shcherbinin
Daniil Eldarov
Julia Yablonskaya
Irina Yakovleva

JAPANESE VERSION BY Править

Ubisoft.K.K
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
SALES & MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
PR MANAGER
Ranko Fukui
RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
Kei Iwamoto
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Takashi Fujigaki
Yohei Aso
TRANSLATION SUPERVISOR
Akira Kawasaki
ASSISTANT TRANSLATION SUPERVISOR
Yuko Fukushima
Itsumi Hori
Kaori Ami
Shin Saito
TRANSLATION, ADAPTATION, LINGUISTIC QUALITY TEST BY
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Masaki Terasoma
Kenta Miyake
Tomokazu Sugita
Ami Koshimizu
Ruriko Aoki
Kazusa Amagai
Kayo Ishida
Hiroki Etou
Airi Ohtsu
Megumi Okada
Fumihiro Okabayashi
Mirai Okamoto
Kunihiro Kawamoto
Momoe Kishimoto
Suzuka Kimura
Mari Kiyohara
Takaya Kuroda
Eri Goda
Kouichi Sakaguchi
Toru Sakurai
Yuko Sato
Miho Shinada
Koneri Sho
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Ryo Sugisaki
Satoshi Taki
Kengo Tsujii
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Tomoichiro
Ayumi Nagao
Hiroshi Naka
Takeshi Nishimura
Makiko Nitta
Masashi Hashimoto
Tomotaka Hachisuka
Kenji Hamada
Ryuichi Hirose
Minoru Hirota
Keisuke Fujii
Gou Fujii
Kento Fujinuma
Mitsuru Fujiwara
Hiroyuki Honda
Shunichi Maki
Masanori Machida
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Junya Miura
Kenichi Mine
Kiyoko Miyazawa
Sakura Yoshioka
Robert Waterman
Ryunosuke Watanuki
Sae Aono
Momoe Arimura
Utako Imai
Sachiko Okada
Kanae Oki
Hiroto Kazuki
Osamu Kaneko
Hiroshi Karasuda
Juri Kuroki
Akira Koga
Shuma Konoe
Kosuke Kobayashi
Zen Kobayashi
Rei Simoda
Koji Seki
Izumi Chiba
Kouzou Douzaka
Tomoko Natsukawa
Naoko Nokubi
Yumi Hasegawa
Taito Ban
Yuko Maezawa
Jun Matsushima
Takayuki Miyamoto
Mako Muto
Ryousuke Morita
Chiaki Mori
Yasuhiro
Ryu Yamaguchi
Mutsuki Ryumon

DUTCH VERSION BY Править

LOCAL HEROES
PROJECT MANAGER
Jelle de Vaal
DUTCH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René van Vemde
Rutger Smit
Sandra Vos
Inouchka Kreuning
Charlaine Kreuning
Chris Hoppenbrouwers
Jan Joost Aten

CZECH VERSION BY Править

QLOC s.a.
PROJECT MANAGER
Alan Orman

POLISH VERSION BY Править

QLOC s.a.
PROJECT MANAGER
Alan Orman
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
Arkadiusz Bochenek
Monika Buraczyńska
Wojciech Gatys
Piotr Goździk
Andrzej Jakubiec
Bartosz Klofik
Aleksandra Kryger
Łukasz Młotkowski
Andrzej Popowski
Kamil Rogula
Dominika Rycerz-Jakubiec
Łukasz Zieliński

KOREAN VERSION BY Править

UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA (KOREA)
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
LOCALIZATION PRODUCT MANAGER
Iris Choi
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Gyeong Heun Shin (GlobalWay)
Tae Il Kim (GlobalWay)
Sung Yong Lee (GlobalWay)

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY Править

Ubisoft Limited
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
PLAY4FUN Co., Ltd.

TRADITIONAL CHINESE VERSION BY Править

Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Keith Chan
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Max Lee
LOCAL BRAND MANAGER
Duck Chiang
Rika Fung
Seven Lee
Disc Tang
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Dabe Chang
TRANSLATION
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom
Brell Li
Cole Cheng
Dindo Lin
Eric Lee
Eugene Chen
Evan Lai
Landis Tan
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Valeria Wang
Why Lee
Zoe Yu

ARABIC VERSION BY Править

Red Entertainment Distribution
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
LOCALIZATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes

LINGUISTIC TESTS BY Править

Keywords Studios Montréal
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Guilaume Langlois
LQA PROJECT MANAGER
Thomas Courtonne
LQA LEAD TESTER
Michaël Lelièvre
Benoit Escudié
ASSOCIATE SENIOR TESTER
Karina López
Sarah Fanni
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Clément Quesne
Moulay-Toumi Sabri
ITALIAN
Simone Toccacieli
Sergio Prandini
Federica Pelati
GERMAN
Jan Sievernich
Hans Schumacher
Lisa Boller
Eric Pfeifle González
SPANISH
Noelia Penín García
Raquel Maestre
Sonia Prado
Miguel Peinado
POLISH
Adam Dąbrowski
Paweł Staniec
RUSSIAN
Dmitry Bashmakov
Vladimir Kozin
DUTCH
Mathias Van den Branden
Bernard Lansbergen
BRAZILIAN
Carla Mota
Adann Jacinto
Daniela Mendes Santana
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
Max Tyan
Junjian Chen
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
Dang Dai
Yo-Sheng Chen
Cuimei Zheng
KOREAN
Janghyuk Boo
Yuri Oh
CZECH
Jakub Klouček
Tereza Greckova
ARABIC
Joceline Fransawi
Rajanne Chami

ALICE STUDIO Править

DIRECTOR
Fabien Noel
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Véronique Novi
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cynthia Turcotte
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Didier Gagnon
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
Felix Norton-Barsalou
SOUND SPECIALIST & MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey Côté
Hubert Gaudreau-Simard
Benjamin Gendron-Smith
Samuel Haythornthwaite
Simon Letellier
Alexandre Messina
Emmanuelle Novero
SOUND HARDWARE TECHNICAL LEAD
Mathieu Rodier
MASTERING ENGINEER
Olivier Germain
SOUND DESIGNER
Martin Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
BOOM OPERATORS
Pascal Landreville
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
SIDE LA
Hyperbolic Audio
Syndicate Sound
FX Squared Sound Design
Propeller Studios
Ozone Sound and Music
MOCAP SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Paquin
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGERS
Chloé Charbonneau
François Harvey
Caroline Lafleur
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Martin Côté
Guillaume Forest
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Yan Boisvert
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Patrick Blais
Katia Cioce
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Tristan Desjardins
Yannick Desjardins
Maude Fournier
Jonathan Grondin
Joannie Hamelin
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
Jianhui Li
Richard Parent
Louis-David Seyer
SET MEDIC
Medic on Set
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Nicolas Carbonneau-Dugas
Manu Dufour
Maude Girard
Yohann Martel
Daniel «Magic Pocket» Watchorn
PROP MASTERS
Carl Pépin
Annie-Claude Gagnon
SET DRESSER
Maxym Vallée-DeSourdy
AIR RAMP
Freefly Films Inc.
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
Alexandre Messier
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TEAM LEAD
Tristan Geoffroy
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
Luc Loubat
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Julien Brasseur
Patrick Modafferi
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — GRAPHIC
Valérie Bernier-Jean
3D SCAN MAKE-UP ARTIST
Mélanie Bélisle
ACTOR AND TALENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTS
Jean Boucher
Laura Fraticelli
Chris Hidalgo
Julie Nuckle
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATORS
Erin Hall
Danielle Szydlowski
EXTERNAL CASTING
Brightskull Entertainment Group
KH Casting
Amanda Wyatt
Simon Peacock
STUNT COORDINATOR
Sébastien Rouleau
STUNT RIGGERS
Philippe Souvay
RIGGER
Martin St-Antoine
STUNT PERFORMERS
Véronique Beaudet
Marc-André Brisebois
Yan Lecomte
Nicolas Couture
Carl Langlais
Francis Limoges
Sébastien Rouleau
MOCAP PERFORMERS
Amber Goldfarb
Raphael Grosz-Harvey
Olivier Lamarche
Simon Morin
Rebecca Amzallag
Tracy Spiridakos
VOICE DIRECTORS
Kal-El Bogdanove
JC Clarke
Roger Harris
Kim Hurdon
Ed Lewis
Simon Peacock
Amanda Wyatt
DIALECT COACHES
John E. Nelles
Eliza-Jane Schneider
VOICE TALENT
Doug Abrahams
Marty Adams
Claire Armstrong
Ted Atherton
Kailea Banka
Carolina Bartczak
Lawrence Bayne
Bruce Blain
Jesse Bond
Sarah Booth
Marc-André Boulanger
Wyatt Bowen
Paul Braunstein
Kimberly D. Brooks
Jason Bryden
Nicki Burke
Mark Camacho
Braeden Clarke
Lucinda Davis
Stacey DePass
Bruce Edwards
Jake Epstein
Jonathan Goad
Amber Goldfarb
Alain Goulem
Rob Greenway
Gavin Hammon
Ian Hanlin
Lauren Jackson
Julianne Jain
Mara Junot
Helen King
Jameson Kraemer
Gabe Kunda
Tristan D. Lalla
Erica Lindbeck
Erin Mathews
James Mathis III
Jon McLaren
Scott McNeil
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams
Chimwemwe Miller
Julie Nathanson
Mayko Nguyen
Peter Outerbridge
Lindsay Owen-Pierre
Giles Panton
Christopher Parson
Kristen Peace
Murry Peeters
Simon Lee Phillips
Geoffrey Pounsett
Claire Rankin
David Richmond-Peck
Cara Ricketts
Kyle Rideout
Charlotte Rogers
Paula Shaw
Jesse Sherman
Ivan Sherry
Howard Siegel
Jonathan Silver
Dylan Taylor
Jeff Teravainen
Brett Watson
Jane Wheeler
Dan White
Scott Whyte
Debra Wilson
Kim Yarbrough
Farid Yazdani
FACE / BODY SCANS
Don Anderson
Jacob Chattman
Carmen Echeverria
Torrey B. Lawrence
Spiro Malandrakis
Riva Rose
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Bénédicte Ouimet
Simon Landry
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Dan Romer
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
Mike Tuccillo
Joanna Katcher
Pete Recine
Andrew Futral
Giosuè Greco
David Boman
ADDITIONAL ARRANGEMENTS
Saul Simon MacWilliams
Avery Kentis
Piotr Adamczyk
STRINGS
Jonathan Dinklage
Tara Atkinson
Amritha Vaz
PEDAL STEEL/DOBRO
Rich Hinman
Sean O’Brien
DRUMS
Adam Christgau
BASS
Daniel Rhine
GUITAR
J Blynn
VOICE
Wil Farr
Meredith Godreau
Jenny Owen Youngs
Madi Diaz
Osei Essed
Pete Harper
Greg Holden
Dan Romer
Charlie Mtn
Joanna Katcher
David Boman
Andrew Futral
Mike Tuccillo
Angela Giacchetti
CULT SONGS REMIXED BY
Hammock
Mixing / Mastering engineer: James Plotkin for Plotkinworks
CHOIR
Bobby Shin Nashville Choir
FARCRY ARCADE MUSIC COMPOSED BY
Wade MacNeil & Andrew Gordon Macpherson as Gold Reaper
«THE BALLAD OF CLUTCH NIXON»
«The Ballad Of Clutch Nixon» — The Road Vikings
Written by Daniel W. Bryant.
Published by The Road Vikings Music Group.
Courtesy of the Road Vikings Music Group.
«THE WORLD IS GONNA END TONIGHT COVER»
«The World is Gonna End Tonight» — Performed and Produced by The Delta Saints
FARCRY ARCADE EDITOR
FAR CRY® 2: original music composed by Mark Canham
FAR CRY® 3: original music composed by Brian Tyler
FAR CRY® 3 BLOOD DRAGON: original music composed by Powerglove
FAR CRY® 4: original music composed by Cliff Martinez
FAR CRY® PRIMAL: original music composed by Jason Graves
ASSASSIN’S CREED® BLACK FLAG: original music composed by by Brian Tyler
ASSASSIN’S CREED® UNITY: original music composed by Sarah Schachner
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Jamie Alcroft
Brandon Bales
Paul Barnes
Claudia Besso
Jonathan Brooks
Evan Buliung

Feodor Chin
William Colgate
Jon Curry
Catherine Descheneaux
Erica Deutschman
Jonathan Eliot
Mary Faber
Brad Hamelin,
Christian Jadah
Marcel Jeannin
Benoit Joyal-Mattard
Ken Lall
PJ Lazic
Cat Lemieux,
Mélanie LeQuellec
Martha Marion
Adam McArthur
Scott McCord
Matthew Mercer
Carlo Mestroni
Sumalee Montano
Tara Platt
Sandra Poumarin
Marisha Ray
Tyler Rhoads
Rachel Rosenbloom
Anana Rydvald
Nicole Stamp
Mark Allan Stewart
Soccer 5
Traiteur Gisèle Gauthier
Johnno Wilson
Maurice Dean Wint
Lydia Zadel

HELIX Править

HELIX DIRECTOR
Benjamin Goldman
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Fabien Troncal
ART DIRECTOR
Dan Creteur
CG SUPERVISOR
Adeline Aubame
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Laurent Hogue
Nathalie Pinard
ART DIRECTORS — VISUAL DESIGN
Hugo Deschamps
Patrice Dufresne
Anthony Guebels
David Waltersperger
LEAD 3D
Nicolas Gaffiero
ARTISTS 3D
Stéphane Barbin
LEAD 2D
Eve Berthelette
ARTISTS 2D
Olivier Ammirati
Delphine Boccard
Simon Gastin
Patrick Lambert
Francis Reigneau
TECHNICAL LEAD — HARDWARE
Philippe Magnin-Robert
TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Sahel Fallahdoust
Vincent Groleau
Anthony Mazzier
Brian McKinnon
Marek Schneider
Emmanuel Thivierge

SPECIAL THANKS Править

Jonathan Campeau
Véronique Comeau

MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB Править

USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
USER RESEARCH LAB MANAGER
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
Katherine Guérard
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Clarisse Bailliart
François Charbonneau
Amandine Ferbeyre
Amine Mekki
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Stéphane Astre
Dan Ruiz
DATA SCIENTISTS
Marc Barton-Smith
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Louise Bonnamy
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Rachel Cao
Juliana Goriounov
Kevin Monette
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Pierre Boyer
Benoit Brière
Marc-André Burcikas
Sébastien François
Raphaël Morin
Julien Moulin
Philippe Périard
Kimberley Petitjean
Sébastien Raîche
Olivier Tremblay-Dara
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Marie-Élaine Roy

SPECIAL THANKS Править

Vincent Courtemanche
Marc-André Lafrenière
Nabhan Refaie
Cédrik Simonyi
Jonathan Venne

TECHNOLOGY GROUP Править

TG MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Dany Joannette
François Martel
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Alexandre Piche
Alexandre Pichette
ENGINEERING LEADS
Cyrille Gauclin
Nicolas Landron
Christian Lachance
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Thomas Fortier
Anamaria Musca
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stephane Grenier
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Bruno Champoux
Danny Couture
Sebastien Doucet
Alexandre Ganea
Eric Nabor
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong

ATLAS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Sebastien Leduc
TECHNICAL LEAD
Matthieu Lebrigre
PROGRAMMERS
Halyna-Tatiana Boris
Frederic Brochu
Philippe Fortin
Assane Gueye
Andre Machado
Antoine Mangallon
Marc-Andre Montreuil
Victor Tsang-Hi

ATOM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
PROGRAMMERS
Aurore-Alice Young
Louis Zanella
AUDIO TEAM
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Jean-François Guay

BOOMBOOM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ouamer Dahmani
John Serri
PROGRAMMERS
Yann Andrey
Othmane Bouda
Geoffrey Harding
Pierre Josse
Raffaele Magliocco
Stephane Parent
Marc Vendette

BUILD DB TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Philippe Douville
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alexandre Fournier
PROGRAMMERS
Maxime Brodeur
Marian Busila
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Frederic Jean
Carlos Mejia
Hugo Lemay Proulx

FACEBUILDER & MOCAM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Marc-Andre Bleau
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Souleymene Rouchou
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
François Levesque

FLARE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Benoit Gagnon
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Besbes
Cedric Bonnaffoux
Benoit Moniere

GEAR TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
PROGRAMMERS
Andrei Alexandru
Paul Baudron
Sylvain Fortin
Sorin Ivascu
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti

KINO TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Clifford Roche
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jason Clark
PROGRAMMERS
Lucas Julieron
Oussama Kanoun
Alain Lafleur
Jonathan Meunier
Pierre Sackhouse
Carlos Torres-Cros

OASIS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Raphaël Saint-Pierre
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Andrea Caillet
François Chartrand
Marie Duhaime-Major
Thomas Dupuis
Sebastien Giffon
Sebastien Hivon
Patrick Lesperance
Simon Pesant
Mario Sirois
Jean-Philippe Turcot

PASSENGER TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Thomas Biron
PROGRAMMERS
Christopher Ball
David Barsam
Bastien Berthe
Evan Davies
David Kaufman
Jean-Philippe Lalande
Philippe Sengchanpheng

GRAFFITI TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Eric Bertrand
Vincent Gauthier
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Florin-Emilian Buse
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D’Souza
Andree-Anne Gauthier
Samuel Grenon
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Alexandre Pion
Guillaume Riby
Pierre Sarrazin
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jonathan Villani

PILOT TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Steve Dos Santos
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott
PROGRAMMERS
Jose Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Charlotte Le Grand
Christian Monfette
Frederic Ostiguy
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Rory Slaney
Jean-François Tremblay
Zhensheng Xie

PORTFOLIO TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Andrei Antone
Cristian Santayana
Alin Serbaneci
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
PROGRAMMERS
Sam Imberman
Andrei Vasilescu
Victor-Aliln Vrabete
ASSET EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Lucian Alexandru Motoc

METRIX & TELEMETRY TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Marc Baillargeon
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephane Marquis
PROGRAMMERS
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Julien Batonnet
Gregory De Cesare
Florian Gimat
Steven Spadotto

GEAR STUDIO TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Frederic Gaudet
PROGRAMMERS
Yannick Cholette
Maxime Godin
Antoine Pecatikov
Jean-François Richard

REFLEX TEAM Править

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francois Levesque
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
PROGRAMMERS
Johan Duparc
Guillaume Militello
Joel Tremblay

ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Alain Metivier
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Lilian Morakabati
Pierre Schaller
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
Loïc Girard
Simon Turcotte-Langevin

PRODUCTIVITY TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
RELEASE AND BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Jonathan Durocher
Cory Mcmackin
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
Jordan St Germain

SOFTWARE TESTING TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TESTERS
George Constantin
Dan-Cristian Costache
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Alexandra-Cristina Macsut
Sergiu Marandescu
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Pascal Prefontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Vicentiu Roman
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu

USER EXPERIENCE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Karine Theriault
ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
Sarah Provencher Bordeleau
Christophe Boulanger
Therese Migan
David Molina
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
Mathieu Preston

THEATER TEAM Править

Cyril Cosenza
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Pierre-Luc Gagnon
ASSISTANT NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Thomas Delbuguet
PROGRAMMERS
Sylvain Audi
Sebastien Courtois
Andy Duboc
Benjamin Fremiot
Michel-Olivier Rousseau

VIRGA TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL LEAD
Emeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
David Brouillard
Ludovic Demers
Nabil Ben Youssef

TECHNOLOGY GROUP ONLINE Править

TGO MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

TECHNOLOGY GROUP ONLINE DIRECTOR
Jimmy Boulianne
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Bernard Desmons
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Steve Desjarlais
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Carl Dionne
Jesse Henderson
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Alex Dandurand
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Martin Tavernier
TECHNOLOGY GROUP COORDINATOR
Alexandre Pelletier
Roger Saindon

DNA TEAM Править

LEAD PROGRAMMER
Sebastien Hinse
TEAM LEADS
etienne Borel
Renzo Calderon
Eliott Hayut
DATA ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre Bourgault
Monica Ionita
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
PROGRAMMERS
Alejandro Endo
Boris Fersing
Eric Germain
Cyrille Karmann
Eric Landry
WEB DEVELOPERS
Jacinthe Bureau
Xiaozhong Chen
Yann Dago
Nicolas Gere-Lamaysouette
Tayana Jacques
Antoine Leproust
Nicolas Markovic

RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM Править

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jean-François Levesque
TECHNICAL LEAD
Serge Catudal
Rodrigue Cloutier
Julien Kauffmann
TEAM LEADS
Jonathan Barbeau
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Francois Gosselin
PROJECT MANAGER
Alexis de Becque
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Martin Asnong
Simon Brisson
Stephen Cambridge
Aurelien Carrere
Gilles Douaire
Sylvain Duchesne
David Forget
Daniel Gagne
Pierre-Alexandre Gagne
Jean-Sebastien Gelinas
David Genest
David Gourde
Clement Gravier
Christian Jauvin
Stephen Leong Koan
Stephane Kon
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonte
Mario Lamontagne
Philippe Lemoine
Stephane Letourneau
Winston Lin
Michael McCliment
Sandro Monti
Vincent Philippon
Maxime Therreault
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Constantin Petrisor
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien

UBISERVICES TEAM Править

PRODUCT MANAGER
Frederic Pichette
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alain Cormier
Behrang Khoshnood
TEAM LEAD
Karim Agha
Jonathan Arlauskas
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Steven Ball
Anh Bang Bui
Maxime Caly
Eric Negro Y Castro
David Charbonneau
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Toby Daigneault
Sylvain Demers
Partha Dhar
Dominique Doucet
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Adrian Fraisse
Alexandre Gauthier
Herve Grosdemanche
Nicolas Heynen
Jaihoon Jahesh
Kamran Khoshnasib
Robert Langlois
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Alexandre Loisel
Manthan Makwana
Tristan Moreaux
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Pascal Paradis
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Vincent Puech
Sylvain Ragot
Martin Riendeau
Hector Salazar
Stephane St-Arnauld
Charles-etienne Theberge
François Veillette
Carl Venne
Samuel Verreault
Jie Xu
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora

UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL Править

PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Julie Paulin-Tardif
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Élodie Duhameau
PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Leclerc
GAME DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Philippe Baude
ERGONOMIST
Valentine Hoyet
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
Heather Maclaren
TECHNICAL LEAD
Cyril Tovena
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS — MONTREAL
Frankie Chan
Damien Gleizes
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS — CRAIOVA
Andrei-Daniel Andreiana
Vasile-Daniel Calina
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
Diane Gnimadi
Sepehr Hedayat
Baptiste Massemin
Benyamin Mehr
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Hyun Cho
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sophie Tian
Aurelie Valton
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Olivier Dignard
Olivier Guilbault
Francis Quintal
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Gabriel Gendron
LIVE OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Veronique Bouffard
QUALITY CONTROL — MONTREAL
SPECIALIST TRACKING TESTER
Sophiakmony Khai
GAME TESTER — MONTREAL
Stephane Arbour
QUALITY CONTROL — BUCHAREST
QC MOBILE COORDINATOR
Adrian Mitran
MOBILE QC PROJECT LEAD
Oana-Valentina Stanica
GAME TESTER — BUCHAREST
Madalina Butuc
Bogdan-Daniel Popescu

GNS ONLINE Править

GNS ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD Править

IT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Madelaine Beermann
ONLINE ARCHITECT
Silviu Dicu
ONLINE APPLICATION SPECIALIST
Sander Poolman
MICROSOFT SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
Alina Pan
Hugues Gosselin
LINUX SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
Alex Cascio
Bruno Lauzon
Corey Hammerton
Gabriel Diotte
Marc-André Girard
Matthew Koster
Rémi Desrochers

MANAGEMENT Править

VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
Deputy VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
ASSOCIATE IT DIRECTOR — NCSA
Viviana Chitic
IT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Guillaume Bladier
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
ARCHITECT TEAM LEAD
Lorenzo Aurea

GNS PRODUCTION Править

MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Guillaume Urbejtel
Li Xiao Song
CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tetreault
BI DEVELOPERS
Alejandro Montoya
Francois Nadeau

CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM Править

BUSINESS ANALYST
Alain Bedel
SOLUTION ARCHITECT
Sebastien Hould
PROJECT MANAGERS
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Yan Rong Kang
Amine Tarari
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Regis Altmayer
Bernard Auvigne

DISTRIBUTION TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Axel Deau
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Maxime Gaston
Pan Chen Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Charles Lelievre
Li Li
Antoine Marasi
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Robert Landrito
Jean-Francois Martin
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Allan Asiriah
Benoit Batlle
Wu Biao
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Liu Wen Yuan

PRODUCTIVITY TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Martin Poirier
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Jean-Philippe Comeau
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
Cristian Muresanu

TG OPS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Adam Gervais
Atef Sdiri
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Ludovic Jacops D’Aigremont
Victor Gheorghe

EXTERNAL STUDIOS Править

BEHAVIOUR INTERACTIVE
Jérémy Berger
Guillaume Bourque
Chuan Kit Keet
Guirec Le Goff
Jean-Baptiste Montpellier
Stéphane Podorieszach
VIRTUOS
Song Chao
Wang Chao
Chen Chao
Chan Cheekin
Zhao Chen
Zhang Chong
Li Feng
Liu Han
Deng Hao
Yang Hao
Luo Hao
Zeng Haoxiang
Tian Haoyu
Liu Hongkun
Yang Huan
Lin Huaya
Tan Jiaqi
Lei Jiaying
Chen Jie
Zhang Jie
Li JingXiao
Zhang Ju
Xie Jun
Wang Junshu
Zhao Junxiong
Lv Kaijie
Zhang Kaisong
Gilles Langourieux
Bao Lei
Guo Li
Xu Lin
Shen Lin
Zhu Lingcong
Liu Lingfeng
Zhang Lu
Li Minghong
Wu Mouhao
Wang Moxuan
Zhang Nan
Yang nengyuan
Akram Parvez
Chen Peng
Liu Qi
Wang Qingxia
Andrey Supryaga
Xu Wei
Tang Wei
Kong Weiyu
Chen Xi
Liu Xingming
Wang Xingyun
Zenng Yanjia
He Yang
Liu Yaoqing
Liao Yi
Gao Yixing
Su You
Liang Yuwen
Deng yuxi
Lu ZhanYi
Li Zheng
Zhang Zheng
Yi Zhengjiang
Yang Zhengmiao
Li Zhou
Fan Zhuhui
ALCHEMY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Ji Zu Chen
Jin Fan
Qu Xiang Feng
Li Gang
Fan Yun Hai
Yue Li
Li Ling
Gu Shi Shuai
Ren Xin Xin
Wang Yong
Ding Zhi Yuan
Zhang Zhen
CHINA UNITED COASTS ENTERTAINMENT
Wang Lei
SHANGHAI ARTFRAME ANIMATION STUDIO
Zhang Jia Jie
Bao Yin Tu
Wang Yu Ling
RED HOT SOFTWARE
Dai Zhi Qing
Qiu Chen Chen
Xu Wei
Ye Wen Xiang
Zhu He Xuan
Zhu Min Jun
PIKATOONS TECHNOLOGY
Chen Jie
Fan Guan Pei
Lu Yao
Wu Bing
GUEST ARTIST
Marie Bergeron
TESTRONIC
Paweł Bardadyn
Ryszard Bartocha
Sebastian Betin
Adam Biwojno
Igor Chrzan
Krzysztof Daszkowski
Patrik Frederick
Krzesimir Gaczkowski
Jacek Godziszewski
Piotr Gołosow
Adam Guba
Marek Jankowicz-Bogdański
Kamil Kafar
Radosław Kamiński
Kamil Kiełczykowski
Piotr Krakowiak
Mateusz Łukasiak
Stanisław Maciążek
Karol Magoń
Hubert Miszczuk
Kalina Murawska
Emilia Niedźwiedzka
Marcin Nowakowski
Tomasz Olszewski
Mateusz Orzechowski
Szymon Osik
Jakub Ostapiuk
Damian Pacholak
Igor Piwoński
Piotr Ptaszyński
Elzbieta Pustuł
Łukasz Rakowski
Karol Rynkiewicz
Adam Sekuła
Michał Skawina
Jacek Śpiewak
Jakub Stachowski
Adrian Strulak
Paweł Szary
Daniel Szulc
Łukasz Trznadel
Aleksandra Wysocka
Jakub Zaniewicz
Adam Zawistowski
Aleksander Zdunek
Eryk Zgajewski
Ksenia Żółkiewska

UBISOFT MONTREAL Править

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Yannis Mallat
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Christophe Derennes
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
Lionel Raynaud
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
Cédric Orvoine
VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS
Francis Baillet

PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
Yves Jacquier

FINANCE Править

DIRECTOR, FINANCE
Martin Loranger

UBISOFT TORONTO Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Alexandre Parizeau
ASSOCIATE MANAGING DIRECTOR
Rima Brek
COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Heather Steele
COMMUNICATIONS
Danika Bingley
Elizabeth Bourque
Julia Cole
Justin Del Giudice
Nico Lajeunesse
Sylvana Liebregts
Meghan Lowery
Petra Muller
ASSOCIATE MANAGER, TEAM STUDIO
Britney Kennedy
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Frank Grimaldi
FINANCE
Denver D’Sa
Kevin Jurcik
Celine Lau
Norman Lau
Christina Pemberton
Agnes Rouhaud
Ryan Santoro
Joseph Sepia
HR DIRECTOR
Poonam Tewari
HR
Annifride Alexander
Farina Ahmed
Erin Brenchley
David Clark
Raluca Dumitrascu
Juliana Ellefsen
Andrew Gonzalez
Laura Lempiainen
Catherine Litonjua
Travis McGill
Minh Nguyen
Trang Nguyen
Amanda Pelosi
Jeff Piilo
Stephanie Quach
Lisa Teranishi
Natalia Vucina
Barry Wilson
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Francois Baillorge
OPERATIONS & IT
Dylan Alfarero
John Blake
Johnny Bray
Anastasia Cuallo-Reim
Andrew Evans
Jeremy Mistry
Nhan Nguyen
Tom Nowak
Jon Recto
Cassandra Zaccolo
QC MANAGER
Brenda Puebla
USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Daniel Natapov
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Ahmed Ghoneim
USER RESEARCH LAB
Karena Cooper
Courtney Gray
Claire Hoon
Velian Pandeliev
Lucas Rizoli
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Darren Palma
Kim Gerrard

UBISOFT SHANGHAI STUDIO Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Corinne Le Roy
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Ji Yi Jin
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
Chen Ming Jian
COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Wilfried Hary
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Victoria Chea
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
Yao Xiao Yan
GNS REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Lu Qing
INFORMATION SYSTEM DIRECTOR
Sun Jian Ming
BUSINESS HR
Lv Jun
FINANCE SUPPORT
Li Ye
Pierre Guillou
Xie Xiao Ying
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT
Hou Rui
Yan Chen
INFORMATION SYSTEM SUPPORT
Ji Jian Qiang
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Zhang Nan

UBISOFT KIEV Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sebastien Delen
STUDIO MANAGER
Adrian Serbanescu
HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
COST CONTROLLERS
Olha Lysach
Stefan Razvan Hagianu
HR MANAGER
Olena Bondareva
HR SPECIALIST
Sergii Meleshko
RECRUITERS
Sergii Fomin
Alona Kublii
Dmytro Popovichenko
Khrystyna Rusyn
CAREER & DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST
Nataliia Dobrovolska
ACCOUNTANTS
Andrii Safronov
Maryna Yevtushenko
OFFICE ASSISTANT
Olena Matviienko
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
Denis Skuz
IT SUPPORT
Dmytro Sokur
Igor Vankevych
OFFICE COORDINATORS
Oleksandr Iasynskyi
Pavlo Prokopov

UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION HQ Править

PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët

LINE PRODUCERS Править

VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
LINE PRODUCERS
Gregory Spielmann
DATA & GAME ANALYST
Constant Bails
STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Vicky Lagarre
TRANSVERSAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Leïla Rimond

PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING Править

PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING DIRECTOR
Omar Bouali
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Corentin Huillard

LINE DESIGNERS Править

VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
LINE DESIGNERS
Victorien Franzini
Noël Penisson
Guillaume Woillez

EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES Править

VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Florent Goy
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
Tristan Dauly
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
RESEARCH SPECIALISTS
Denis Despoux
Thomas Guindeuil
Cloé Hammoud
Maya Loreal
Thierry Noel
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Anne Duflos
Benjamin Hervé
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
CINEMA IN-GAME DEVELOPER
Nikolaus Roche-Kresse
NETWORKING EXPERT & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Bruno Cardot
IP DEVELOPER
Thomas Gerbaud
Damien Guillotin
PRODUCTION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Cintia Vieira Monteiro

EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY Править

VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Cyril Derouineau
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Martin
R&D MANAGER
Baptiste Thomas
ANIMATION CONTENT DIRECTOR
Gilles Monteil

GAME AS A SERVICE Править

VP LIVE OPERATIONS
Anne Blondel Jouin
SHADOW LIVE PRODUCER
Yves Le Yaouanq
SHADOW BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER
Valérie Petit
LIVE OPS SHADOW TECH MANAGER
Karim Barbir
Arnaud Fontaine
SHADOW PUBLISHING OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thomas Paincon
SHADOW PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Franck Vacher
SHADOW LIVE OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE
Pierre Le Yaouanc
BUSINESS OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Christelle Melchor
MONETIZATION DESIGNER
Vincent Morel
ASSOCIATE SHADOW LIVE PRODUCER
Benoit Lemoine

RELEASE MANAGEMENT Править

SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT — LOCALIZATION — E-STUDIO
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard
RELEASE MANAGER
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lolia

UPLAY & ONLINE SERVICES Править

VP, UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien

ONLINE SERVICES TEAM Править

BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel

WEB SERVICES TEAM Править

WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
PROGRAM MANAGER
Sebastien Domergue
PROJECT MANAGER
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
PROGRAM MANAGER
Silviana Socu
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean-Camille Martin
PRODUCT MANAGER
Matthew Jordan
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
PROGRAM MANAGER
Luc Sarlandie
PROJECT MANAGER
Alexandre Ristic
PROJECT MANAGER
Axel Schamberger
PROJECT MANAGER
Elodie Gonay
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Léonor Ferrer Catala
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
Ihor Kuzmenko
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
INTEGRATION COORDINATOR
Guillaume Pasco

STUDIO OPERATIONS Править

VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Irène Vaillant

EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS Править

EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Thomas Petersen
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Thibault Jacquet
ASSOCIATE EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Angèle Perrottet
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION ASSISTANT
Maha Kamal
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
VP, EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnes Margan
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Maroje Culinovic
JUNIOR EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Marie-Lou Dulac
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH LAB
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Alexandre Debrousse
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Max Chauvin
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGERS
Yann Bijou
Tristan Dufour
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Pierre-Maël Blachere
Stephan Brival
Alizée Mialane
Morgane Schreiber
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc’H
Aurélien Fossard
Stephan Ingrand
Florence Velut
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Laurent Cala
Quentin Lourenco
Alexandre Novak
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
WORLDWIDE QC
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
WW QC DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WW QC MANAGERS
Mircea Nutu
Navid Shaikh
Ioan Turcanu

AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO : Править

LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Marion Dufour & her team
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Martin & his team

UBISOFT EMEA Править

EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VP SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
DIRECTOR MARKETING EMEA
Camille Aneas
EMEA BRAND MANAGERS
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER EMEA
Alexia Brumé
JUNIOR BRAND MANAGER EMEA
François Martinez
LIVE BRAND MANAGER EMEA
Saveria Martelli
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANTS EMEA
Mathilde Bernard-Martinez
Julia Chourgnoz-Villano
Justin Hernandez
LIVE BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT EMEA
Thibaud Goualard
Thomas Lepoutre
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
Export
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Rob Cooper
UK SALES DIRECTOR
Darren Bowen
HEAD OF CHANNEL MARKETING UK & EXPORT
Natalie Williams
UK & EXPORT CHANNEL MARKETING
Daniel Archbold
EXPORT DIGITAL MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Alex Phillips
United-Kingdom
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Mark Slaughter
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Chris Place
BRAND MANAGER
Wayne Greenwell
SENIOR DIGITAL MANAGER
Ben Talbot
SENIOR PR MANAGER
Stefan McGarry
Australia — New Zealand
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Edward Fong
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Mike Kolodzinski
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Matthew Tang
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Martin Lefrancois
SENIOR PR & SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
James Mahon
France
MANAGING DIRECTOR
John Parkes
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Benedicte Germain
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières
BRAND MANAGER
Nicolas Deschamps
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT
Anthony You
MARKETING & EVENTS COORDINATOR
Alicia Bohbot
Italy
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Ricardo Cones
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Alberto Coco
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Andrea Patrone
JUNIOR BRAND MANAGER
Mattia La Monica
Benelux & Eastern Countries
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Edwin Groeneveld
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Marcel Keij
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Annemieke Boelen
MARKETING MANAGER
Xander Valkiers
BRAND MANAGER
Julien Petruio
Poland
GENERAL MANAGER
Adam Zdrzalek
MARKETING MANAGER
Rafal Adasiak
BRAND MANAGER
Hubert Hatłas
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Kamil Sciana
Denmark
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Peter Weile
MARKETING MANAGER
Morten Ryberg
BRAND MANAGER
Sebastian Østfeldt
Russia
GENERAL MANAGER RUSSIA
Olga Lazareva
SENIOR BRAND & COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Andrey Yakovlev
United Arab Emirates
MENA MARKETING MANAGER
Tarek Jisr
MENA PR & DIGITAL MANAGER
Malek Teffaha
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Abdel Mahdy
Zaid Abawi
Japan
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
SALES & MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Sachiko Miyata
MARKETING ASSOCIATE
Timothy Shelley
South-Asia
GENERAL MANAGER
Keith Chan
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
BRAND MANAGER
Duck Chiang
MARKETING ASSISTANT
Disc Tang
Korea
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Johnn Park
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi
China
HEAD OF PUBLISHING
Yang Hai Long
BRAND MANAGER
Zhang Shuai
SENIOR GROUP MANAGER / WEB PRODUCING EMEA
Mickaël Lagarde
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER EMEA
Floriane Charles
ASSISTANT WEB PRODUCER EMEA
Nicolas Ferry
ONLINE PROGRAM MANAGER EMEA
Jean Balaya
DIRECTOR MEDIA EMEA
Jean Guerin
GROUP MANAGER MEDIA & ANALYTICS EMEA
Kim Minh Nguyen
TRACKING & ANALYTICS SPECIALISTS EMEA
Jordane Blasco
Philippe Morillon
EMEA MEDIA & ACQUISITION SPECIALIST
Kevan Boddele
Clémentine Fournier
GROUP MANAGER DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA
Pierre Worgague
EMEA SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Sarah Izbornicki
Cédric Leblanc Davidou
EMEA YOUTUBERS MANAGER ASSISTANT
Chloé Llorens
DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION EMEA
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
GROUP PR MANAGER EMEA
Lucia Guzman
PR MANAGER EMEA
Sarah Battoue
Thomas Beaufils
PR ASSISTANT EMEA
Alexis Hardel
Marie Rouzie
VP, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane Catherine
GROUP MANAGER CUSTOMER PROGRAM MANAGEMENT EMEA
Celine Paiva
DIRECTOR CRM & COMMUNITY EMEA
Damien Glorieux
GROUP MANAGER CRM EMEA
Gwenn Berhault
EMEA CRM TEAMS
CRM SPECIALIST EMEA
Macha Trupin
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST EMEA
Jérémie Radelet
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER EMEA
Lucas Fontaine
JUNIOR CRM & OPERATION SPECIALIST EMEA
Pierre Davy
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Marine Buffard
EMAILING DESIGNER & INTEGRATION ASSISTANT
Mélodie Daguet
Faly Quenea
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER EMEA
Nicolas Pierre
JUNIOR AD SERVING SPECIALIST
Farouk Tahri
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Lucie Prudhomme
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
CRM DATA ANALYST ASSISTANT
Robin Garcia
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT EMEA
Christophe Zerathe
DIRECTOR RETAIL SALES EMEA
Remi Perreault
DIRECTOR UBISOFT STORE EMEA
Maxime Bosvieux
DIRECTOR E-COMMERCE MARKETING EMEA
Sophie Blandin
E-COMMERCE SALES MANAGER EMEA
Camille Thouvenin
DIRECTOR TRADE MARKETING EMEA
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Heidi Etcheverry
Maxime Guerlus
RETAIL MARKETING ASSISTANT EMEA
Léopold Gautier
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA DIGITAL SALES TEAM
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Sergio Dos Santos
Samuel Naccache
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Raphael Rodriguez
Karima Touali
JUNIOR KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Antonin Beck
Guillaume Lambert
Marie Serradori
Arthur Terlier
TECHNOLOGICAL PARTNERSHIP ASSISTANT
Alan Denis
EMEA UBICOLLECTIBLES TEAM
SENIOR UBICOLLECTIBLES CREATIVE & SALES MANAGER EMEA
Géraldine Antoine
UBICOLLECTIBLES SALES COORDINATOR EMEA
Mathieu Nolhier
SENIOR UBICOLLECTIBLES BRAND MANAGER
Jerome Lambert
UBICOLLECTIBLES CREATIVE PROJECT SPECIALIST EMEA
Cédric Villain
MANAGER PAPER PARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO EMEA
Vincent Hamet
PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST EMEA
Mélissa Alarcon
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST EMEA
Maïté Lerebours
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST ASSISTANT EMEA
Camille Raimondo
STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER EMEA
Axel Robert
MANUFACTURING MANAGER EMEA
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loic Wilquin
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Lucas Lenoir
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
MANUFACTURING PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Timothée De Labriffe
MANUFACTURING PRODUCT ASSISTANT
Romain Lefebvre
DIRECTOR LICENSING OUT & PUBLISHING EMEA
Francois Tallec
PUBLISHING MANAGER EMEA
Clémence Deleuze
LICENSING OUT MANAGER EMEA
Claire Besson
LICENSING OUT ASSISTANT EMEA
Benjamin Adabachi
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR MARKETING PARTNERSHIPS EMEA
Vincent Coudert
MARKETING PARTNERSHIP MANAGER EMEA
Jean-Marie Caradec
SENIOR DIRECTOR LIVE OPERATIONS EMEA
Barthelemy Vaireaux
DATA ANALYST PRODUCTION EMEA
Yannick Bourquin
Francois-Xavier Warszawski
SENIOIR MANAGER RELEASE MANAGEMENT — LOCALIZATION
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard

EMEA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT Править

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane Catherine
COMMUNITY TEAM LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Colin Ward
COMMUNITY TEAM LEADS
Alexander Eichinger
Gary Smith
SOCIAL MEDIA AND COMMUNITY ANALYST
Jamie Thompson
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Adam Jordan
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Gehan Amaranayake
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid Abawi
James Breen
Luis Blanco
James Campbell
Thomas Chaignaud
Oliwia Chrzanowska
Federico Chiesa
Shane Cockerill
Giuseppe Dalicante
Clément Dagonneau
Luna Ferraraccio
David Jackson
Alan Jennings
Rick Kleinschmidt
Johan Lindholm
John Lloyd
Zuzanna Ludwin
Talena Martinez
Luke Stead
Christoph Stumpfer
Daniil Sviridov
Jevgenijs Vaznickis
Dominik Voigt
Kevin Vicin
Helene Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD & SHADOWS
Sebastian Denzer
Neil Hetherington
Kenneth Jorgensen
Kevin Tita
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Dale Murphy
Thibaut Porte
Nicole Weedall
Ian Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Julien Delsarte
Laurent Folio
Christopher Foster
Paul Hutchinson
Julia Stegemann
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Pedro Afonso
Angela Ai Ai
Tristan Alloo
Elvira Alonso
Ignacio Alonso
Ricardo Amaral
Maxence Arazaki
Anthony Austin
Hugo Autric
Thomas Baker
Jose Balsas
André Barbosa
João Barrelas
Thomas Beach
Aurelien Beaupied
Jethro Belman
Tiago Bento
Yevheniy Berezyuk
Lars Bergmann
Carla Berjano
Daniel Blackett
Pamela Borreca
Rachel Bowden
Jamie Bowker
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Nigel Brown
Nea Buchberger
William Campbell
Rita Cardoso
Ricardo Censi
Yixing Chen
Jahn Christiansen
Thomas Cockerill
Tiago Correia
Tatiana Coureixas
Monika Dabrowska
Jonathan Day
Laura Deffis
Sebastian Denzer
Benjamin Dias
Romans Djomins
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Amos Douglas
Daniel Dowson
Jesper Eliasson
Henrique Emiliano
Renata Enachi
Flavio Esposito
Thibault Estivals
Charlotte Evans
Laurianne Ferrandis
Sebastian Flohr
Catarina Formigo
Manuel Franco
Iaryna Frankivska
Nathan Furness
Rodrigo Gama
Jonay Garcia-Estrada
Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada
Jack Gash
Andrew Gibson
Kevin Gilio
Adam Goddard
Ricardo Gonçalves
Tiago Gonçalves
Ana Viondi Gonzalez
Mykyta Gorbunov
Nina Gorskikh
Gabriela Gota
Andrew Green
Nicholas Greenwell
Guy Griffin
Oleg Gulevskyy
Olga Gusarchuk
Felica Handelmann
Jon-Paul Harris
Fábio Harting
Shannon Hastings
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith
Vincent Houckham
Matus Hricik
Thomas Humbert
Roswitha Janczyk
David Javaudin
Konstantins Jesinskis
Kenneth Jorgensen
Tobias Jüptner
Sofia Kasidou
Steven Keers
Nikolett Kiss
Hidde Kloosterman
Andreas Kohlmayer
Can Korkmaz
Yevheniy Kurylyuk
Maria Helena Lacerda
Diogo Lage
Anette Larsson
Michal Lemanski
Marcel Lewandowski
Maria Logacheva
Daniel Low
Michael Lukas
Liliana Lukash
Anibal Madeira
Bruno Madeira
Benjamin Malo
Stephan Marek
Callum Mark
Mohammed Maroun
Melina Marucci
Inna Matthews
David Mccloskey
Sergej Medvedev
Oliver Milferstadt
Andrzej Mojko
Wolfgang Müller
Brandon Murdock
Marlena Myslek
Sabrina Nadeau
Katarzyna Nayir
Carina Nilsen
Jasmin Niyongabo
Carlos Nobre
Trumaine Odaranile
Tomasz Ogrodowczyk
David Oliveira
Tatiana Ondercinova
Délio Palheiro
Louise Parnell
Mark Patterson
Shane Pereira
Gergely Petenyi
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Aymeric Pilaert
Peter Pirohanic
Mark Plata
Ekaterina Poliakova
Alena Popova
Dirk Priemel
Mauro Ramos
William Rayner
Renata Corte Real
Chris Reid
Marco Ribeiro
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Thomas Rinaldi
Romain Rodrigues
Mário Rosa
Sérgio Rosado
François Roussel
Afonso Ruas
Alexander Ruff
Bárbara Sabido
Holzman Salgueiro
Serhii Salimov
Maria Do Céu Santos
Yuri Santos
Cynthia Schmidt
Marek Schott
Patricia Sebastião
Markus Sereda
Ylan Serfati
Jorge Serra
Alejandro Valiente Silgo
Jeffrey Slaughter
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Jordan Smith
Michael Spence
Kamila Stankiewicz
Luke Stead
Dmitry Storojkov
David Surov
Piotr Szyndler
Hichem Taleb
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Joshua Thomson
Kevin Tita
Joe Tokell
Andrew Townsend
Marc Tshielekeja
Jack Turner
Marija Usova
Cátia Valentim
Rogerio Valentim
Thibaud Vernay
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Oliver Walz
Lula Watson-Paley
Ben Westerman
Luke Woodward
Manon Zannone
Yaroslav Zarichnyy
Dominik Znajdek
DIRECTOR, CRM & COMMUNITY
Damien Glorieux
GROUP MANAGER, CUSTOMER PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
Christopher Powell
Tatjana Stojkovic
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Christophe Zerathe
MANAGERS, COMMUNITY DEVELOPEMENT
Antoine Emond
Alexis Van De Kerkhove
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Gwenn Berhault
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER
Nicolas Pierre
CRM ADSERVING SPECIALIST Jr
Farouk Tahri
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANTS
Lucie Prudhomme
CRM LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Macha Doukoff
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALISTS Jr
Pierre Kalmes
Jérémie Radelet
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST Jr
Pierre Davy
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Mélodie Daguet
Faly Quenea
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALISTS
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
Ana-Maria Girbau
Alexandra-Cristina Neagu
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Stefan-Laurentiu Ficu
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
CRM DATA ANALYST ASSISTANT
Robin Garcia

NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT Править

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chris Norris
Keshawn Womack
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Tim Adams
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGERS
Michelle Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Daniel Nixon
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Leigh Allan
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Chalen Bailey
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — COMMUNITY TEAM
Leigh Allan
Chalen Bailey
Carrie Bland
Freddie Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Amanda Gavin
Anthony Giorgio
Kate Harvell
Matthew Lemmons
Douglas Lilly
Daniel Nixon
Christian Orellana Cuevas
Grace Orlady
Matthew Szep
Tawni Taylor
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
Lauren Admire
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrew Przybytkowski
Andrej Gomizelj
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
Tara Reichley
FINANCIAL ANALYST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Matt Anderson
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY TEAM
Claire Gravenhorst
Rudy Harrelson
Dave Horn
Ben Lunsford
Daniel Stewart
Zach Stith
Jeremy Archer Waterman
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
GAME ACTIVITY LEAD, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
William Tyler Denning
Dennis Hilting
Tania Lasenburg
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Robert Alford
Emily Beaman
Jeff Beeke
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Virginia Blanco
Tyler Bland
Hailey Blaylock
Jacob Bowers
Quentin Burleson
Sharece Burns
Vincent Cabano
Casey Campbell
Shirley Caraballo
Sonja Carter
Brandon Carver
Paul Chambers
Imad Chraibi
Daniel Christie
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Keith Ford
Tim Foster
T. Riley Garrett
Vasiliy Gidenko
Conor Gribbon
Marinna Hunt
Sebastian Jones
Stefan Komlos
Mike Lacross
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
Jordan Marshall
Bobby Morris
Miles Nugent
Phillip Odom
Jonah Potts
Michael Poythress
Yagdali Rivas
Sean Saladin
Jesse Schwartz
Kenneth Scott
Duncan Steward
Dustin Strain
Breanne Szep
Stephen Tanner
Ian Williams
Cameron Youngblood
DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
Scott Dixon
SENIOR MANAGER, CRM
Katie Mcguigan
CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason
William Grove
Clemence Loiseau
CRM SPECIALIST
Joseph Cheney
SENIOR MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Martin Maheux-Lessard
ASSISTANT MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Archchunan Anandakumar
Alexandru Dogeanu
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Luke-anthony Gavita
Janelle Williams-Rivers
Yinqiu Wu
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
SENIOR MANAGER, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
ESPORTS SPECIALIST
Trey Fiebich
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie Verpeaux
COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
CRM PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Chaynor Hsiao
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Nicole Adams

UBISOFT CANADA Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Olivier Ernst
DIRECTOR OF SALES & RETAIL MARKETING
Annie Bérubé
SALES & RETAIL MARKETING
Lenny Colangelo
SALES MANAGER
Jamie Kruyk
SALES COORDINATOR
Seasn Boyer
SALES OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Adam Franc
SALES SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Leo Andres
SENIOR DIRECTOR MARKETING & COMMUNICATION
Lucille Bousquet
CONTENT & MEDIA MANAGER
Simon Jolly
MEDIA MANAGER
Gregory Bouzonville
MEDIA PLANNER
Karine Meillat
MEDIA PERFORMANCE LEAD
Alix Houle
PERFORMANCE MARKETING COORDINATOR
Frederic Harnois
PROJECT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Geneviève Fournier
CONTENT MANAGER
Marie-Eve Arseneault
CONTENT & CREATIVE SPECIALIST
Garinne Bechakjian
DIGITAL MARKETING SPECIALIST
Arnaud Bourassa-Francoeur
DIGITAL MARKETING SPECIALIST
Tristan Maurice
WEB DESIGNER
Catherine Smith-Desbiens
WEB DESIGNER
Jean-Daniel Pagé
DIGITAL MARKETING ASSISTANT
Tahirah Mirza
PR MANAGER
Jeyson Acevedo
PR SPECIALIST
Mathew Buttice
SENIOR BUSINESS MARKETING MANAGER
Adam Climan
ECOMMERCE MARKETING SPECIALIST
Barbara Radziwon
PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS COORDINATOR
Laura-Rose Kennedy
AUDIENCE MANAGER
Philippe-Karl Raposo
SENIOR DATA ANALYST MARKETING
Alejandro Pinilla

UBISOFT BRAZIL Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Bertrand Chaverot
SENIOR DIGITAL BUSINESS MANAGER
Márcio Canosa Soares
SENIOR SALES MANAGER
Renan Ciardi
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
Luciana Araújo
SENIOR TRADE MARKETING & PARTNERSHIPS MANAGER
Bruna Soares
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Guilherme «Sarda» Jorge Galbes

UBISOFT US Править

PRESIDENT & CEO
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING
Adam Novickas
SENIOR DIRECTOR, BRAND MANAGEMENT — MARKETING
Alexis Bodard
DIRECTOR, BRAND MANAGEMENT — MARKETING
Ann Hamilton
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Bailey McAndrews
BRAND MANAGER
Dilip Priyanath
BRAND MANAGER
Will Lee
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Jordan Archer
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
Kitton Epps
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
SENIOR MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Raha Bouda
MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Alex Monney
Jessica Roache
SPECIALIST, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Holly Hua
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNICATIONS
Giancarlo Varanini
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Chris Watters
COMMUNICATION EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
VICE-PRESIDENT, MEDIA AND PROMOTIONS (& AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT)
Vanessa Vignon
ASSOCIATE MEDIA DIRECTOR
Natalie Ochoa
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Joshua Morris
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Stephanie Chiu
SR. PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA MANAGER
Jake Lazarowitz
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Ken Tran
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Joni Maybury
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Jaime Gonzalez
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Samantha Diaz
MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Lexi Brodin
DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Isabel Urquiza
EVENTS SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield
VICE-PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
David Macachor
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Brittney Schaeffer
SR. MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Tatiana Fausey
COORDINATOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Jenna Brennan
EXECUTIVE ONLINE PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Vithiet Lee
ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Jak Grueneberg
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA SALES
Mike Eisenberg
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Scott Sappenfield
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES
Whitman Shenk
SR. MANAGER, DIGITAL SALES
Natalie Adt
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, SHOPPER MARKETING
Linda Murphy
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAM MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Cherrie Chiu
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Paul Audino
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Scott Horowitz
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
Patricia Bilka
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Katherine Stanton
SR SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION MANAGER
Nick Sapper
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Eileen Cislak
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Michael Hammond
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT, CREATIVE SERVICES
Sam Nielsen
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Golshid Zadafshar
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Brian Tippie
PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alicia Gimenez Ruiz
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
COPY EDITOR II, CREATIVE SERVICES
Andrew McKeon
COPY EDITOR II, CREATIVE SERVICES
Heather Golder
SENIOR MANAGER, GRAPHIC ART PRODUCTION
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Alex Andrist
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Nick Arnett
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Francois Luong
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Lauren Mestries
VIDEO PRODUCER
Katherine Bamford
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
Shaun Charity
PRODUCTION MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Bethynia Cardenas
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Milenko Skoknic
VICE PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Rich Kubiszewski
SENIOR DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS
Josiane Valverde
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Scranton Stichal
PURCHASING MANAGER
Peter Stalsky
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
VICE PRESIDENT,DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Jean Raymond
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Jim Stadelman
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Keshawn Womack
MANAGER, CRM
Patrick Gleason
SR. MANGER, DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
DATA SCIENTIST
Adrien Comolet
DATA SCIENTIST
Sebastian Genty
RELEASE SPECIALIST
Ocie Henderson
RELEASE MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR
Emily Tofanelli

SPECIAL THANKS Править

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL Править

Yves Allaire
Frédérik Audet
Tom Baird
Jean-Michel Barbecue
Émeric Barthélémy
Mélanie Bélisle
Steve Bell
Francis Brouillette
Jean-Sébastien Campagna
Martin Champagne
Ariel Chouinard
Bogdan Corciova
Ritche Corpus
Cristian Cutocheras
Raphaël Dalpé
Robert Demas
Mia Donovan
Lidia Di Zazzo
Philippe Ducharme
Hugo Elmoznino
Romain Failliot
Marc-André Faucher
Chantal Faucher-Francoeur
Julie Ferguson
Marc-André Ferland
Genevieve Forget
Alex Gagnon
Andy Gagnon
Frédérick Gagnon
Chaouky Garram
Francis Gaudette
Francois Gendron
Jean-Sébastien Guay
Bruno Guerin
Zachary Hall
Rene Hidalgo
Gary Ng Thow Hing
Alexis Jolis-Desautels
Solene Joubert
Maurits Laanbroek
Francis Lapierre
Julien Lallevé
Gabriel Lassonde
César Leblic
Mathieu L’Heureux
Bo Li
Cedric Liaudet
Li Liu
Jonathan Mack
Shadi Mallak
Julie Marchiori
Travis McDonald
Alexandre Methot
David Noel
Keith O’Connor
Nicolas Oroc
Robert Osborne
Ghislain Ouellet
Jagruti Patel
Jocelyn Da Prato
Harshall Purane
Jean-Philippe Rajotte
Alexandre René
David Robillard
Peter Ross
Rick Ross
Christophe Rossignol
Josh Salem
Sandra Schmitke
Cory Shmitz
Christian Sirois
Alexis St-Laurent
Hicham Targhi
Mark Thompson
Eric Tremblay
John Tsakok
Minjie Wu
Li Zhang
QC ADDITIONAL THANKS
Atef Aris
Mathieu Auger
Jean-Luc Augère
Evan Boudrias
Martin Delorme
Nicolas Desrochers
Arià Serra i Felip
David Forand
Sébastien Gaudreau
Dylan Hanna
Jonathan Helias
Maxence Hvizdak
Benoit Mercier
Alexandre Paris
Meagan Rodrigues-Couto
Nicholas Sicard
Katherine Teasdale

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO Править

Kaleb Aylsworth
David Baggley
Alexander Bereznyak
Adam Bromell
Justin Cerilli
Dennis Michael Chan
Sarah Cole-Megaro
Grant Corless
Tyler Deblock
Matt Delbosc
Craig Edwards
Lenny Frimpong
Joseph Ganetakos
Peter Gelencser
David Grivel
Alexander Harrison
Cameron Higgins-Homebrook
Richard Hoskinson
Firas Hosn
Brad Kroese
Matthew Jackson
Geoff Lester
Dae Hyun Lee
Ken Liao
Kevin Nanni
Janice Ng
Leon O`Reilly
Adrian Rosca
Michelle Rudson
Jason Therriault
Vladyslav Vlasyuk
Kira Vrouvas
Gavin Whitlock
Oliver Wilkinson
Yvonne Wong
Gary Yeung
David Yoon
Rhys Yorke

TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO Править

AFBS
ACTRA
ACTRA Performers` Rights Society
Gary Beattie
Cecilia Boije Af Gennas
Wayne Hin Chan
Erin Liu
Monica Mendoza
Joshua Meyer
Jean-Baptiste Morguet
Sean Parry
Graham Qually
Jaclyn Smith
Edit Vinkler

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI Править

Dong Xing
Guo Da Qian
Ji Liang
Joseph Borthwick
Mathieu Poliquin
Wang Zhi Hui
Wu Hai Long
Zhang Peng
Zhang Xin
Zhou Ping

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV Править

Semen Agafontsev
Sergii Bondar
Oleksandr Cherniaiev
Sergii Ivanchenko
Robert Pearce
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
Kostiantyn Regent
Myroslav «Sleepy» Rubanets
Vladyslav Serhienko
Marius Tudorache
Dmytro Voronianskyi
ALTAR CREATIVE
Jeremy Der
Charles Dubé
Marie-Eve Lavoie
Jesse Malcom Sweet
BLUR
Dan Akers
Franck Balson
Samantha Brainerd
Celine Lam
Anthony Romero
Al Shier
Tiffany Webber
Valerian Zamel
FLY STUDIO
Melissa Carle
Gervais Deschesnes
Jean-Francois Talbot
Laurianne Thuot
MÉDUZART
Victor Rainville
Nikolas Schmidt
Jessy Veilleux
COMMUNITY

SPECIAL THANKS FROM THE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT TEAM Править

The Far Cry Map Builders for their continuous support and feedback! Править

MUSIC Править

WORLWIDE MUSIC DIRECTOR
Didier Lord
WORLWIDE MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
Jeremy Blechet
WORLWIDE MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
Elodie Sok
WORLWIDE MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
Nikolaos Bardanis
WORLWIDE MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
Louis-Philippe Caron
Lori Cromwell
WORLWIDE MUSIC DEPARTMENT COORDINATOR
Judith Chartrand

LICENSED MUSIC Править


«Electric Worry» — Clutch
Written by Neil Fallon, Jean-Paul Gaster, Dan Maines, Fred K McDowell and Richard Timothy Sult.
Published by BMG Gold Songs on behalf of Sea Gator Music & BMG Bumblebee on behalf of Tradition Music Co.
All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Weathermaker Music.

«Shelter Song» — Temples
Written by James Bagshaw and Thomas Walmsley.
Published by Imagem CV.
Courtesy of Fat Possum Records.

«Roll The Bones (Audiotree Session)» — Shakey Graves
Written by Alejandro Rose Garcia.
Published by Big Deal Beats / Dead Pawn (BMI).
Courtesy of Audiotree.

«Up Around The Bend» — Creedence Clearwater Revival
Written by John Cameron Fogerty.
Published by Jondora Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Concord Music Group, Inc.

«I Hate You» — Singapore Sling
Written by Dave Havlicek, Gary Burger, Larry Spangler, Roger Johnston and Thomas Shaw.
Published by BMG Bumblebee on behalf of Monktime Publishing. All rights administered by BMG Rights Managements (US) LLC.
Courtesy of 8MM Music GmbH — Berlin Germany.

«But I Do» — Clarence «Frogman» Henry
Written by Paul Gayten and Robert C Guidry.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Arc Music Corp. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Ain’t Got No Home» — Clarence «Frogman» Henry
Written by Clarence Henry.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Arc Music Corp.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«You Can’t Sit Down» — The Dovells
Written by Delecta Clark, Karl Mann and Cornell Muldrow.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Conrad Music,
A Division Of Arc Music Corp. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Ain’t No Easy Way» — Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Written by Peter B Hayes and Robert L Been.
Published by BMG Monarch on behalf of itself and Brmc Music.
Courtesy of RCA Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Smokestack Lightnin'» — Howlin' Wolf
Written by Chester Burnett.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Arc Music Corp.
Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Beat The Devil’s Tattoo» — Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Written by Peter B Hayes, Robert L Been and Leah Julie Shapiro.
Published by BMG Monarch on behalf of Brmc Music. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Vagrant Record. By arrangement with BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.

«Buddy» — The Orwells
Written by Grant Brinner, Henry Brinner, Dominic Corso, Mario Cuomo and Matthew O’Keefe.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs. All rights administered by BMG Rights Managements (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Atlantic Recordings Corporation.

«Boom Boom» — Big Head Todd and The Monsters Ft. John Lee Hooker
Written by John Lee Hooker.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Conrad Music, A Division of Arc Music Corp.
All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of John Lee Hooker Family Limited Partnership. / Revolution.

«Ophelia» — The Lumineers
Written by Jeremy Fraites and Wesley Schultz.
Published by The Lumineers (BMI) administered by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Dualtone Music Group, Inc. An Entertainment One Company.

«Com / Broke» — Dion Lunadon
Written by Dion Palmer.
Published by Rough Trade Publishing. By arrangement with Bank Robber Music.
Courtesy of Dion Lunadon.

«Little Silver Cross» — White Reaper
Written by Anthony Esposito, Ryan Hater, Samuel Wilkerson and Nicholas Wilkerson.
Published by Rough Trade Publishing. By arrangement with Bank Robber Music.
Courtesy of Polyvinyl Record Co.

«Skulldiggin'» — Black Joe Lewis.
Written by Joseph Lewis and William Stevenson.
Published by Rough Trade Publishing.
Courtesy of Vagrant Records. By arrangement with BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.

«Mess Around» — Cage The Elephant
Written by Brad Schultz, Daniel Tichenor, Jared Champion and Matt Schultz.
Published by R and R Nomad Publishing Co. / Sony/ATV Songs LLC. (BMI) c/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN).
/ 4U2ASKY Entertainment, Inc. (BMI)
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of RCA Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Fake It» — Holy White Hounds
Written by William Ambrose Ball-Harney, Brent Dean Garland, Seth Edward Luloff and James Walter Manson.
Published by Razor and Tie Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Razor & Tie.

«Tiger Eyes» — Claire Guerreso
Written by Claire Guerreso and Allen Salmon.
Published by Razor and Tie Music Publishing. / Year Of The Dog Music.
Courtesy of Razor & Tie. / Big Yellow Dog Music.

«Still Standing» — Electric Owls
Written by Daniel Choder, Andrew Herod and Jonathan Pakfar.
Published by JPAKFAR Music, SONGS Music Publishing.
Courtesy of SONGS Music Publishing.

«The Truth Won’t Set us Free» — Sara Watkins
Written by Sara Watkins.
Published by Fiddle and Fall Music (ASCAP).
Courtesy of New West Records. By arrangement with Sugaroo!

«Buffalo Nickel» — Shovels & Rope
Written by Michael Trent Robinson and Cary Ann Hearst.
Published by Noberta Jean Music (BMI), Famous Nightclub Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of New West Records. By arrangement with Sugaroo!

«Get Mine» — DAVIS
Written by Davis Fetter.
Published by Patriot Games Publishing (ASCAP). / Foxodega (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Proxy Records.

«Bad Moon Rising» — Creedence Clearwater Revival
Written by John Cameron Fogerty.
Published by Jondora Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Fantasy Records. Used by permission of Concord Music Group, Inc.

«Quite Contrary» — Parker Millsap
Written by Parker Millsap.
Published by Northwentz Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Okrahoma Records / Thirty Tigers.

«Vincent» — Car Seat Headrest
Written by William J. Barnes.
Published by Mattitude Music LLC.
Courtesy of Matador Records. By arrangement with Beggars Group Media Limited.

«Country Sleaze» — Goat Girl
Written by Rosie Jones, Naima Redina-Bock, Lottie Pendlebury and Ellie Rose-Davies.
Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Matador Records. By arrangement with Beggars Group Media Limited.

«Road Runner» — Ellas McDaniel
Written by Ellas McDaniel.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Arc Music Corp. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Dirty Sex» — The Bloody Hollies
Written by Wesleyetcetera and Rockydijon.
Published by Westleyetcetera and Rockydijon.
Courtesy of Alive Naturalsound Records.

«Heavy Soul» — The Black Keys
Written by Dan Auerbach and Patrick Carney.
Published by McMoore Mclesst Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Alive Naturalsound Records.

«Draggin' Down The Line» — Scott H. Biram
Written by Scott H. Biram.
Published by Prison Rodeo (ASCAP), Worldwide rights administered by Superior Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Bloodshot Records.

«Blood, Sweat & Murder» — Scott H. Biram
Written by Scott H. Biram.
Published by Prison Rodeo (ASCAP), Worldwide rights administered by Superior Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Bloodshot Records.

«Working In The Coal Mine» — Lee Dorsey
Written by Allen Toussaint.
Published by Screen Gems — EMI Music Inc. (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Mashed Potato Time» — Dee Dee Sharp
Written by Brian Holland, Freddie Gorman, Georgia Dobbins, Kalman Cohen, Robert Bateman and William Garrett.
Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP), Stone Agate Music (BMI) and EMI Blackwood Music Inc. (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«My Guy» — Mary Wells
Written by William Robinson Jr.
Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«You Beat Me To The Punch» — Mary Wells
Written by William Robinson Jr. and Ronald White.
Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Fools Rush In» — Brook Benton
Written by Rube Bloom and Johnny Mercer.
Published by The Johnny Mercer Foundation (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Rebel Rouser» — Duane Eddy
Written by Lee Hazlewood and Duane Eddy.
Published by Unichappell Music Inc. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«When I Fall In Love» — Etta Jones
Written by Victor Young and Edward Heyman.
Published by Chappell & Co. Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«This Diamond Ring» — Gary Lewis & The Playboys
Written by Bob Brass, Al Cooper and Irwin Levine.
Published by Unichapell Music Inc. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«The Monkey Time» — Major Lance
Written by Curtis Mayfield.
Published by NICOLET MUSIC (BMI) and Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Curious Mind (Um, Um, Um, Um, Um, Um)» — Major Lance
Written by Curtis Mayfield.
Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Rhythm Of The Rain» — The Cascades
Written by John Gummoe.
Published by Warner/Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«He’s A Rebel» — The Crystals
Written by Gene Pitney.
Published by Unichapell Music Inc. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Save The Last Dance For Me» — The Drifters
Written by Mort Shuman and Doc Pomus.
Published by Mort Shuman Songs LLP. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«This Magic Moment» — The Drifters
Written by Mort Shuman and Doc Pomus.
Published by Mort Shuman Songs LLP. (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc.

«Highway Tune» — Greta Van Fleet
Written by Kyle Hauck, Jacob Kiszka, Joshua Kiszka and Samuel Kiszka.
Published by Yankee Psrings (BMI).
Courtesy of Lava Records / Universal Republic

«Safari Song» — Greta Van Fleet
Written by Kyle Hauck, Jacob Kiszka, Joshua Kiszka and Samuel Kiszka.
Published by Yankee Springs (BMI).
Courtesy of Lava Records / Universal Republic.

«Disco Inferno» — The Trammps
Written by Leroy Green and Ron «Have Mercy» Kersey.
Published by Reservoir 416. / Mercy Kersey Music, LLC (BMI).
Courtesy of Atlantic Recordings Corp.

«Only You» — The Platters
Written by Ande Rand and Buck Ram.
Published by Wildwood Music Inc. (BMI). / The Richmond Organization.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of The Island Def Jam Music Group under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Black Sheep» — Gin Wigmore
Written by Butch Walker and Virginia Wigmore.
Published by I Eat Publishing For Breakfast (ASCAP) c/o EMI April Music (Canada) Ltd. (SOCAN). / Native Tongue Music Publishing Ltd.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Universal Music Australia Pty Ltd. Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Last Damn Night» — Elle King
Written by Jeff Bhasker, Tanner Schneider, Mark Ronson and Patrick Carney.
Published by Way Above Music / Sony/ATV Songs LLC. (BMI) c/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN) and Elle King Music Inc.
(BMI) c/o EMI Blackwood Music (Canada) Ltd. (SOCAN) / Moon Bell Solutions (BMI), administered by Wixen Music Publishing, Inc. (BMI) / Imagem CV and Songs Of Zelig.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of RCA Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Sexual Healing» — Marvin Gaye
Written by Marvin Gaye, David Ritz and Odell Brown.
Published by EMI April Music Inc. (ASCAP) c/o EMI April Music (Canada) Ltd.
(SOCAN) and EMI Blackwood Music Inc. (BMI) c/o Blackwood Music (Canada) Ltd. (SOCAN).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Columbia Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Roll On Down The Highway» — Bachman-Turner Overdrive
Written by Randy Bachman and Charles Turner.
Published by Ranbach Music / Sony/ATV Songs LLC. (BMI) c/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of The Island Def Jam Music Group under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Black + Beige» — Kid Karate
Written by Kevin Breen and Steven Gannon.
Published by Spirit One Music o/b/o Kid Karate Entertainment (BMI).
Courtesy of Kid Karate Music.

«Children Of The Revolution» — T. Rex
Written by Marc Bolan.
Published by Spirit one Music o/b/o Spirit Services Holdings, S.à.r.l. (BMI).
Courtesy of Spirit Records.

«20th Century Boy» — T. Rex
Written by Marc Bolan.
Published by Spirit One Music o/b/o Spirit Services Holdings, S.à.r.l. (BMI).
Courtesy of Spirit Records.

«Singin' A Song About Today» — The Mooney Suzuki
Written by Samuel Buonaugurio and Tyler Ochs.
Published by Spirit Two Music, Inc. o/b/o Silver Shamrock, Inc. (ASCAP) / Spirit Two Music, Inc. o/b/o Electric Sweat (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Estrus.

«Psychotic Reaction» — Count Five
Written by Byron Atkinson, John Byrne, Roy Chaney, Ken Ellner and John Michalski Jr.
Published by Bike Music (BMI) c/o The Bicycle Music Company.
Courtesy of The Bicycle Music Company.

«If You Are Hell Girl» — The Upsidedown
Written by Jason Adams.
Published by Stella Lunar Publishing (ASCAP).
Under license by The Bicycle Music Company.

«Bull In A China Shop» — Switchfoot
Written by Michael A. Elizondo Jr., Mark Forman and David Foreman.
Published by Penny Farthing Music (ASCAP) obo itself and Gangs of Palomar Publishing (ASCAP) c/o The Bicycle Music Company.
/ Universal Music Corp. On behalf of itself and Sir Ender Publishing.
Courtesy of Vanguard Records.

«Powertrip» — Monster Magnet
Written by David Wyndorf.
Published by Bike music (BMI) c/o The Bicycle Music Company.
Courtesy of A&M Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Train, Train» — Blackfoot
Written by Shorty Medlock.
Published by Bike Music (BMI) c/o The Bicycle Music Company.
Courtesy of Atlantic Recordings Corporation.

«Fast As You» — Dwight Yoakam
Written by Dwight Yoakam.
Published by Figs D Music (BMI). c/o The Bicycle Music Company.
Courtesy of Reprise Records.

«Slow Ride» — Foghat
Written by David Peverett.
Published by Kohaw Music (BMI) c/o The Bicycle Music Company. / WB Music Corp. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Bearsville.

«The God That You Deserve» — Channel 3
Written by Michael A. Magrann.
Published by Annalee Now Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Annalee Now.

«Lonely Boy» — The Black Keys
Written by Dan Auerbach, Patrick Carney and Brian Burton.
Published by McMoore McLesst Publishing (BMI), Sweet Science (ASCAP) administered by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Nonesuch Records.

«Rock 'N' Roll Fantasy» — Bad Company
Written by Paul Rodgers.
Published by BADCO MUSIC INC. (ASCAP) and WB Music Corp. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Swan Song Inc.

«No Good» — Kaleo
Written by Jokull Juliusson.
Published by Vegasalt (SESAC) and W.B.M. Music Corp. (SESAC).
Courtesy of Elektra/Atlantic Records.

«Hot Blood» — Kaleo
Written by Jokull Juliusson.
Published by Rotten Shark Music (SESAC) and W.B.M. Music Corp. (SESAC).
Courtesy of Elektra/Atlantic Records.

«Keep Your Hands To Yourself» — The Georgia Satellites
Written by Daniel Baird.
Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI) and No Surrender Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Elektra Entertainment Group.

«The Prowl» — Dan Auerbach
Written by Dan Auerbach.
Published by Hour Box Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Nonesuch Records.

«Chicken Bone George» — Black Eyed Snakes
Written by Alan Sparhawk.
Published by 1238 Music (BMI) administered by Domino Publishing Company of America Inc. (BMI).
Courtesy of Chairkickers' Union.

«Get Free» — The Vines
Written by Craig Nicholls.
Published by Mushroom Music Pty. Ltd. (APRA).
Courtesy of Wicked Nature Music. / Capitol Records, Inc. Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«The Ballad Of Clutch Nixon» — The Road Vikings
Written by Daniel W. Bryant.
Published by The Road Vikings Music Group.
Courtesy of the Road Vikings Music Group.

«Let’s Go Young» — Hundred Visions
Written by Eric Matthew Loftis, Benjamin Lee Maddox and Steven Wesley Turner.
Published by Old Man Strenght (ASCAP), SlamMammals (ASCAP), Tiny Ranch Hand Music (ASCAP).
Courtesy of SlamMammals Records. By arrangement with Terrorbird Media.

«Ghost Dance» — The Bright Light Social Hour
Written by Joseph Michael Mirasole, John Patrick O’Brien and Curtis Ryan Roush.
Published by Bedroom Life (SESAC), Fragrant Sound (SESAC), Aztec Stardeath (SESAC).
Courtesy of Frenchkiss Records. By arrangement with Terrorbird Media.

«Carrion Crawler» — Thee Oh Sees
Written by John Peter Dwyer.
Published by Artificial Head (ASCAP).
Courtesy of In The Red Records. By arrangement with Terrorbird Media.

«Let’s All Go To The Bar» — Deer Tick
Written by Robert Barry Crowell, John Joseph McCauley III and Ian Patrick O’Neill.
Published by Terrorbird Tracks (BMI).
Courtesy of Partisan Records.

«Duendes» — The Quaker City Night Hawks
Written by David Matsler.
Published by Neptune After Dark (BMI).
Courtesy of Lightning Rode Records.

«Sharp Leather Walkin' Shoes» — The Makers
Written by James W. Crook, Jamie W. Nebel, Donald L. Reetz and Michael C. Reetz.
Published by James W. Crook (BMI), Jamie W. Nebel (BMI), Donald L. Reetz (BMI), Michael C. Reetz (BMI).
Courtesy of Kill Rock Stars.

«Codeine» — Trampled by Turtles
Written by Erik Robert Berry, David Patrick Carroll, Timothy Powell Saxhaug and David Paul Simonett.
Published by Clover Valley Music (BMI), Sounds Like A Movie Music (BMI), Farganyon Music (BMI), Gary Duluth Music (BMI).
Courtesy of BanjoDad Records.

«Van Gogh» — OL CD
Written by Cameron Hilborn, Richard Stewart, Wesley Martin and Brad Picard.
Published by Gmuse Publishing.
Courtesy of The Eggplant Stereo.

«Raise Hell» — Dorothy
Written by Dorothy, Mark Jackson, Ian Scott and George Robertson.
Published by Razor Heart Inc. (ASCAP), WB Music Corp. (ASCAP) and Roc Nation Music (ASCAP) / Almo Music Corp.
On behalf of itself and Gamma Tone Music Publishing/Irving Music Inc. On behalf of itself and Mark Jackson. / Hi Mom I Did It (ASCAP) administered by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Roc Nation Records, LLC. Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Rocky Mountain Way» — Joe Walsh
Written by Kenneth R. Passarelli, Joseph Fidler Walsh, Joey Vitale and Rocke Grace.
Published by Songs of Universal, Inc. On behalf of itself, Barn Storm Music, Inc., and Belkin Music.
Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Cut Ya Down» — Eli «Paperboy» Reed
Written by Eli «Paperboy» Reed and DP.
Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI) and MAKE IT REAL PUBLISHING (BMI).
Courtesy of Yep Roc Music Group / Ocean Park Music Group.

«Shots Heard Round The World» — The Strike
Written by Chadwick Michael Anderson, Christopher Neil Anderson and Kristin Ruth Adams.
Published by Another Victory, Inc. (ASCAP), Proletaire L’eve-toi Music (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«Gotta Get It» — River City Rebels
Written by Daniel Thomas O’Day.
Published by Another Victory, Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«Smash The Control Machine» — OTEP
Written by Otep Shamaya, Jason Emmit McGuire, Robert C Patterson and Mark C Bistany.
Published by Amuxe Victory Publishing (BMI), Centaurs Breed (BMI), Circus Freak Music (BMI), Must Be Moke Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«Higher Than My Station» — Close Your Eyes
Written by Brett William Callaway, Sam Robert Robinson, Andrew Michael Rodriguez,
Jesus Santino Vega, Jordan joseph Hatfield and Robert Keith Valeu.
Published by Another Victory, Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«The Price Of Punishement» — The Warriors
Written by Javier Guadalupe Zarate, Matthew Anderson, Roger Leo Camero and Marshall James Lichtenwaldt.
Published by Another Victory, Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«Mad Mad Heart» — Reverend Horton Heat
Written by James Collis Heath.
Published by Amuxe Victory Publishing (BMI), Horton House Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«All Time Low» — Grey Area
Written by Ernest Parada and Vincent Dominic Verga.
Published by Another Victory, Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Victory Records.

«We’ll Meet Again» — Vera Lynn
Written by Hugh Charles and Ross Parker.
Published by Chester Music Ltd. Trading as Dash Music Co.
Courtesy of Sepia Records Ltd., U.K.

«Reload» — Saint PHNX
Written by Stevie Jukes and Christopher Michael Beltran.
Published by Atlas Music Group, Rightsbridge Ltd.
Courtesy of MAAS Music Ltd. With arrangement by Kobalt Music Recordings Ltd.

«Koo Koo Ka Choo» — King Koyote
Written by Jim Homes.
Published by Imagem CV.
Courtesy of Organ Records.

«When You’re Down» — Jim and The French Vanilla
Written by Jim Blaha.
Published by JIM Blaha (BMI).
Courtesy of Dirtnap Records. In arrangement by Railer Entertainment.

«Be My Queen» — The Telecaster Kings
Written by Tim Paruszkiewicz and Stephen Robert Philips.
Published by Round Hill Works, Transphonic Music.
Courtesy of Transphonic Records.

«Habitual» — Vomf
Written by Terry Messal, Richard D’albis and Tim Paruszkiewicz.
Published by Round Hill Works, Transphonic Music.
Courtesy of Transphonic Records.

«My Youth Generation» — Palaye Royale
Written by Emerson Barrett, Sebastian Danzig and Remington Leith.
Published by Palaye Royale / Euphrates Sumerian Music LLC.
Courtesy of Sumerian Records, LLC.

«Nerve Jamming» — Bass Drum Of Death
Written by John Barrett.
Published by Spirit One Music obo itself and John Barrett Publishing Designee.
Courtesy of Fat Possum Records.

«Keys To Your Coffin» — Bite The Buffalo
Written by Krystos Goneos and Dimitri Goneos.
Published by Just Isn’t Music Ltd., administered by Third Side Music .
Courtesy of Dissention Records.

«Put That There» — Bob Log III
Written by Robert Logan Reynolds.
Published by Bloat Music (BMI), administered by Wixen Music Publishing, Inc. (BMI).
Courtesy of Fat Possum Records.

«Honey» — Bonjah
Written by Daniel Chisholm, Regan Lethbridge, David Morgan and Glen Mossop.
Published by Native Tongue Music Publishing Ltd.
Courtesy of Native Tongue Music.

«Prizefighter» — Eels
Written by Mark O. Everett and Kelley Logsdon.
Published by Almo Music Corp. On behalf of Satan’s Cock-A-Doodle-Do / Koool G Murder Music, Inc.
Courtesy of Vagrant Records. By arrangement with BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.

«All Right Now» — Free
Written by Andy Fraser and Paul Rodgers.
Published by Blue Mountain Music Ltd. (BMI) administered by Songs of Kobalt Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Universal-Island Ltd. Under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Blackjack Moon» — 7Horse
Written by Philip Leavitt and Joie Calio.
Published by Third Side Music o/b/o Candy Seat Songs, Space Needle Tracks and Haldo Music.
Courtesy of 7Horse.

«Meth Lab Zoso Sticker» — 7Horse
Written by Philip Leavitt and Joie Calio.
Published by Third Side Music o/b/o Candy Seat Songs, Space Needle Tracks and Burt Clock Music.
Courtesy of 7Horse.

«Write It All Down For You (W.I.A.D.F.Y.)» — Elliott Brood
Written by Casey Laforet, Stephen Pitkin and Mark Sasso.
Published by Third Side Music.
Courtesy of Elliott Brood.

«I Can’t Sleep At Night» — The Deadly Snakes
Written by Matthew Carlson and Maxwell McCabe-Lokos.
Published by Third Side Music.
Courtesy of The Deadly Snakes.

«Hello Miss Lonesome» — Marlon Williams
Written by Marlon Williams.
Published by Native Tongue Music Publishing Ltd.
Courtesy of Dead Oceans.

«I’ll Be Loving You» — The King Khan & BBQ Show
Written by King Khan & Mark Sultan.
Published by Songs From Defend (BMI).
Courtesy of King Khan & Mark Sultan.

«Shake Real Low» — The King Khan & BBQ Show
Written by King Khan & Mark Sultan.
Published by Songs From defend (BMI).
Courtesy of King Khan & Mark Sultan.

«Barracuda» — Heart
Written by Ann Wilson Dustin, Roger Douglas Fisher, Nancy Lamoureaux Wilson and Michael Joseph DeRosier.
Published by Universal Music Corp.
On behalf of Strange Euphoria Music, Know Music, and Of The Roses Music / Universal Music — MGB Songs.
Courtesy of Epic Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Hillbillies On Speed» — Hillbilly Hellcats
Written by Charles Hughes.
Published by Chuck Hughes Music (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Rockin' Cat Records.

«Stranglehold» — Ted Nugent
Written by Ted Nugent.
Published by Magicland Music (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Epic Records, a division of Sony Music Entertainment. By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing.

«Should I Stay Or Should I Go» — The Clash
Written by Mick Jones and Joe Strummer.
Published by Universal — Polygram International Publishing, Inc. On behalf of Nineden Ltd.
Courtesy of SME UK Ltd. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Up Jumped The Devil» — Soledad Brothers
Written by Brian Olive, Benjamin Smith and Johnny Walker.
Published by Soledad Brothers Music c/o 1917 Music.
Courtesy of Dim Mak Records.

«Yes I know» — The Pack A.D.
Written by Becky Black and Maya Miller.
Published by The Pack A.D.
Courtesy of Cadence Music. By arrangement with Terrorbird Media.

LEGAL NOTICES Править

ACTRA

ADOBE FLASH
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995—2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.

AUTODESK HUMANIK
THIS SOFTWARE PRODUCT INCLUDES
AUTODESK® HUMANIK® SOFTWARE,
© 2017 AUTODESK, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

FACE FX FROM OC3
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved

HAVOK
Havok software is © 2017 Microsoft. All rights reserved.

SPEEX
© 2002—2003, Jean-Marc Valin / Xiph.Org Foundation
SPEED TREE
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree® technology (©2010 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.). SpeedTree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon®, Copyright © 2011 Donya® LabsAB
WWISE
POWERED BY WWISE © 2006—2018 AUDIOKINETIC INC.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

5.11
«5.11®, 5.11 Tactical™, and Always Be Ready® are trademarks of 5.11, Inc. used under license by Ubisoft Inc.»

GETTY IMAGES
Wolf eating meat supplied by Moment/Getty Images
Wolf Pack Eating Deer Carcass by Corbis/Getty Images
Wildlife supplied by Moment Mobile/Getty images
Iberian Wolf alpha male feeding on dead Roe Deer supplied by Moment Open/Getty Images
Grey wolf (Canis lupus) snarling over fresh kill supplied by The Image Bank/Getty Images
NASA/JPL
Courtesy NASA/JPL-Caltech
MIT / MS — PL
Copyright ©2016 MahApps
Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining a copy
of this software and associated documentation files (the «Software»), to deal
in the Software without restriction, including without limitation the rights
to use, copy, modify, merge, publish, distribute, sublicense, and/or sell
copies of the Software, and to permit persons to whom the Software is
furnished to do so, subject to the following conditions:
THE SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED «AS IS», WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR
IMPLIED, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY,
FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE AND NONINFRINGEMENT. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE
AUTHORS OR COPYRIGHT HOLDERS BE LIABLE FOR ANY CLAIM, DAMAGES OR OTHER
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN AN ACTION OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE, ARISING FROM,
OUT OF OR IN CONNECTION WITH THE SOFTWARE OR THE USE OR OTHER DEALINGS IN THE
SOFTWARE.
Far Cry® 5
© 2018 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved.
Far Cry, Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries.
Based on Crytek’s original Far Cry directed by Cevat Yerli. Powered by Crytek’s technology «CryEngine»
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

Материалы сообщества доступны в соответствии с условиями лицензии CC-BY-SA , если не указано иное.