ФЭНДОМ


FCND      

Источник[1]

image= FAR CRY NEW DAWN
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean-Sebastien Decant
GAME DIRECTOR
Patrik Methe
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Isaac Papismado
PRODUCER
Sebastien Ebacher
REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Sébastien Bergeron
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Francisco Cabrita
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
Marc-Andre Clermont
Nicolas Duclos
PRODUCT DIRECTORS — MARKETING
Roy Del Valle
Marie-Joelle Paquin
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Frédéric Duroc
ASSOCIATE NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
James Nadiger
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Christopher Ove
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Raphaël Parent
ANIMATION DIRECTOR — GAMEPLAY
Catherine Tirran
ANIMATION DIRECTOR — CINEMATIC
Allan Treitz
STORY BY
Jean-Sebastien Decant
Drew Holmes
Russell Lees
James Nadiger
MUSIC COMPOSED BY
Tyler Bates & John Swihart

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉAL Править

PRODUCTION Править

ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Matthieu Caix
Benoit Frappier
Frank Rosay
Davide Tabacco
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER — CODEV
Marie-Sol Beaudry
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Louise Bonnamy
Jeffrey Braun
Olivier Gauthier
Caroline Lafleur
Sophie Marsolais
Flora Luccini-Montiel
Jean-Baptiste Montpellier
Eduardo Sempe
Jeffrey Spicer
PRODUCTION MANAGERS — CODEV
Peter Chung
Yat-Chi Lau
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGER — CODEV
James Di Vito
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Jérémi Belleville
Alice Krayem

GAME DESIGN Править

PROJECT LEAD GAME DESIGN
Rodolphe Recca
GAME DESIGNERS
Marc-Philippe Aubin
John Eric Byrd
Julien Daunais
Nicolas Jaujou
Frank Lam
Shayne McBurney
Danny Ménard
Grégoire Monteil
Maxime Pepin
Youssef Trad
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Nathan Lemaire
EVENT SCRIPTER
Ariel Chouinard
ADDITIONAL PROJECT LEAD GAME DESIGN
Andrea Zanini

LEVEL DESIGN Править

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — DESIGN
Gael Leger
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — DESIGN
Jean Caspar
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — DESIGN
Mateo Lopez
ASSISTANT DIRECTORS — LEVEL DESIGN MISSIONS
Laurence Letalien Lacroix
Vincent Ouellette
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR — LEVEL DESIGN OPEN WORLD
Alain Greco
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Zakaria Belfarah
Maxime Carignan Chagnon
Maxime Chapdelaine
David Chasse
Denis Demartin
Simon Deziel
Philippe Dion
Ivan Eskandari
Karl Gendron
Mathieu Gendron Denis
Yoann Gourio
John Granier
Davuth Hy
Nahuel Jaime
Samuel Kack
Katryne Laberge
Guillaume Lavertue
Simon Noel
Dmitry Pozdniakov
Sergio Quinzanos
Jacques Robert
Sebastien Roy
Adrian Spiridon
TECHNICAL DESIGNERS
Julien Marchal
Philippe Rheaume
Étienne Savoie

PROGRAMMING Править

TEAM LEAD — AI
Julien Marchand
TECHNICAL LEAD — AI
Yanick Mimee
AI PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Arruda
Raphaël Lapierre
Hélène Michon-Lacaze
Nicole Parmentier
Clément Robein
Nicolas Vidil
TECHNICAL LEAD — ENGINE
Joël Michaud
TEAM LEAD — GAMEPLAY
Javier Pérez Gómez
TECHNICAL LEADS — GAMEPLAY
Clément Menu
Thomas Texier
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Boudreau
Angela Carriero
Julien Charbonneau
Pierre Daigle
Maxime Flageole
Marc-André Fortin-Leclerc
Guillaume St-Amour
TEAM LEAD — UI
Pierre-Olivier Rioux
UI PROGRAMMERS
Jérôme Beaulieu
Frédéric Bolduc
Melchior Corgie
Vincent Domela
Camille Gendreau
Damien Gleizes
Anthony Jo Quinto
Matt Slaunwhite
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Keling Da
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Guillaume Matte
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Kevin Therrien Coutu
TECHNICAL LEAD 3D
Mickael Gilabert
3D PROGRAMMER
Jean-Francois Tremblay

ART Править

ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTORS — GRAPHIC
Marco Beauchemin
Nabil Zakher
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — GRAPHIC
Philippe Bernard
Louis-Philippe Cantin
Sebastien Viard
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — GRAPHIC
Julie Tremblay
URBAN ARTIST
Zilon
TECHNICAL ARTIST — PROCEDURAL
Julia Lynen
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Mario Letendre
Sébastien Michaud d’Auteuil
TEAM LEAD — MODELERS GAMEPLAY
Jacques Marcoux
MODELERS — GAMEPLAY
Adam Brown
Jérôme Busque
Ying Ding
Liam Flood
Jean-Sébastien Lapointe
Minh Nhat Le
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
David Bouchard-Gagnon
Mauricio Guimaraes
Stéphane Lévesque
Trystan Millet
ILLUSTRATORS
Zahi Cohen
Clement Crocq
Eric Gagnon
Stephanie Lawrence
Serge Meirinho
Miguel Angel Mendez Huerta
Benoit Pelchat
TEAM LEADS — LEVEL ARTISTS
Chloee Pinet-Landry
Jack Wikeley
LEVEL ARTISTS
Nelson Chen
Wang Li Chuan
Sebastien Clermont-Petit
Patrick Daigle
Daniel Edwards
Oleg Gamov
Dan Haard
Brian Harries
Jimmy Ho
Yannick Jacques
Jessica Lacour
John O’Malley
André Paré
Sylvain Picard
Satoko Shimizu
Yannick Veillette
David Whiddon
TEAM LEAD — OUTSOURCING
Jonathan Farrell
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Keven Bélanger-Lavigne
Maxime Goulet
Scott Johnston
TEAM LEAD — MODELERS
Frederic Madore
MODELERS
Michel Baillargeon
Steeve Beaulieu
Daniela Candroveanu
Cristopher Descoeurs
Gabriel Duguay Julien
Nicolas Gauthier-Régis
Dominique Guillon
Adrian Stoian
Michael Tu
TEAM LEAD — BIOMES
Richard Côté
MODELERS — BIOMES
Frédérick Mouraux
Alex Rodrigue
TEXTURE ARTISTS — BIOMES
Florence Dagenais
Pascal de Sampaïo
Alexandre Rodrigue
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTISTS
Cédric Day-Myer
Adam Harvey
Gregory Piche
TECHNICAL ARTIST — LIGHTING
Rowan Gardiner Clark
LIGHTERS
Nicholas Lachance
Joannie Leblanc
ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL ARTIST — LIGHTING
Isabelle Henley

NARRATIVE/CINEMATICS Править

ACTOR DIRECTOR
Andrew Shaver
LEAD SCRIPTWRITER
Russell Lees
SCRIPTWRITERS
Olivia Alexander
Nick Giovannetti
Christopher Grilli
Marri Lynn Knadle
Evelyn Lo
LIGHTER
Jacques Marchand
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Guillaume Daigneault
EVENT SCRIPTERS
Frederic Guay
Jean-Francois Leduc
ILLUSTRATOR
Julien Lemaire
LEVEL ARTIST
Jean-Francois Duval
IN-GAME REALIZATION DIRECTORS
Maxime Gladu
Ghislain Ouellet
Simon Tessier

ANIMATION Править

ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR — AI ANIMATION
Joël Le Bourhis
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR — FACIAL ANIMATION
Odree Veillette
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR — GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
David Barrette Wardana
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS — ANIMATION
Francis Lavoie-Gravel
Karine Pelletier
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — ANIMATION
Florin Popescu
TEAM LEAD — AI ANIMATION
Marie-France Labelle
AI ANIMATORS
Maxence Charles
Victor De Baie
Lahïta Graveson
Dora Leung
Pierre-Luc Messier
Simon Seguin
Yoshitaka Shimizu
Derek Vallée
Yifan Yang
PROJECT LEAD — ANIMATION
Sebastien Lepine
TEAM LEAD — CINEMATIC ANIMATION
Émilie Doucet
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Patrice Blanchet
Cristinel Bostan
Alexandru Dragutescu
Simon Gauthier
Maxime Garneau
Francis Hua
Anne-Sophie Labelle
Krystel Lamothe
Benoit Lapalme
Josee Lupien
Melanie Moncada
Kevin Ngan
Catherine Rousseau
Quoc-Nghi Tran
TEAM LEAD — GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
Jong-Im Winterbell Lee
GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
Véronique Boisvert
Stéphane Bonetti
Kadhem Boudhri
Tyler Hamill
Benjamin Roy-Iwanycki
Benoit Saumure

CHARACTER Править

ARTISTIC DIRECTOR — CHARACTER
Pascal Blanché
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — CHARACTER
Philippe Dugas
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Veronique Fortin
TEAM LEAD — CHARACTER
Christian Bedard
TEXTURE ARTIST
Pascal Savignac
CHARACTER MODELERS
Yanick Cloutier
Elizabeth Edwards
Teuta Grajqevci
Marcus Leal
Erwan Mayel
Guillaume Raymond
Ferdinand Reginensi
Olivier Sayer
Xenia Stroganova
RIGGERS
Mohamad Abdi
William Belley
Maxime Boivin
Emile-Guillaume Ouellet
TEAM LEAD — CHARACTER (CODEV)
Mathieu Faber

AUDIO Править

AUDIO ARTIST
Tchae Measroch
AUDIO DESIGNERS
Steven Dumont
John Alexis Gelinas
Cameron Jarvis
Olivier Ramirez-Lussier
Julien Renoux
Jean-Francois St-Pierre
VOICE DESIGNERS
Alain Abbyad
Unai Gomez
Philip Hunter

MARKETING Править

PRODUCT MANAGERS
Julien Bednar
Hanny Duong
Julia Pung
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Marie-Pier Lavoie-Goyette
CAPTURE ARTIST
Yan Descheneaux
2D/3D ARTIST
Jayden Bell
VIDEO EDITOR
Sébastien Pichette
COMMUNITY DEVELOPERS
Felipe Carettoni
Laureline Petit
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Matthew Wellman

QUALITY CONTROL Править

QUALITY CONTROL PROJECT LEAD
Marc Thonon
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Frédéric Comtois
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Miguel Canepa
Marieve Charette
Katherine Dye
Simon F. Hubert
Christopher Fernandez
Bernard Fluet
Marika Fontaine
Xavier Gauthier
John Jardeleza
Olivier Legault
Guillaume Leloup
Jonathan Lussier
Kelsy Medeiros
Amélie Nolin
Xavier Rosales Portocarrero
Loric Pretot
Ali Ravari
Dany Robillard
Kim Rouillard
Martin Tabelisma
Michael Turbide
Eric Turgeon Lanciault
Israel Trudel Denis
Jaysson Venne
Ka Shing Yip

FAR CRY EXECUTIVE TEAM Править

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Dan Hay
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Sandra Warren
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Cedric Decelle
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Jean-Alexis Doyon
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Tony Gronick
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Noel Kechichian
LEAD SCRIPTWRITER
Drew Holmes
PROJECT MANAGER
Valerie Binette
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Vincent Jean
ILLUSTRATOR
Patrick Desgreniers
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR — VISUAL DESIGN
Liam Wong
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Elisabeth Duchesne
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Gladu

FAR CRY CENTRAL TECH Править

MANAGEMENT Править

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Marc-André Boivin
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Laurent Bertrand

PROJECT LEADS — PROGRAMMING Править

ENGINE
David Chabot
AI — GAMEPLAY — PRESENTATION
Marc-André Saulnier
ONLINE
Ryan Smith

ARCHITECTS Править

TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Philippe Gagnon
Jessy Gosselin-Grant
Remi Quenin

3D Править

TEAM LEAD
Vicki Ferguson
TECHNICAL LEADS
Stephen McAuley
Jeremy Moore
3D PROGRAMMERS
Aurora Huang
Jendrik Illner
Alexandre Ribard
Charles Riffaud-Declercq
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Olivier Painnot
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Emily Zhou

AI Править

TEAM LEAD
Antoine Drouin-Trempe
TECHNICAL LEADS
Aris Theophanidis
Julien Varnier
AI PROGRAMMERS
Khalil Bellamine
Victor Drouin Viallard
Nicholas Edwards
Stephen O’Connor
Pierre Portier
Stéphane Wantiez
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Alessandro Pilla

ART Править

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR — GRAPHICS
Danny Deslongchamps
TECHNICAL ARTIST — PROCEDURAL
Étienne Carrier
TECHNICAL ARTIST — VFX
Mathieu Vincent

AUDIO Править

TEAM LEAD
Matthieu Dirrenberger
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Federico O’Reilly Regueiro

DUNIA TECH Править

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jack Potter
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Vincent Petrella
ANIMATION TOOL PROGRAMMER
Eric Sanchez

ENGINE Править

TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
TECHNICAL LEADS
Vincent Bherer-Roy
Jean-François Cyr
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Julien Coulombe
ENGINE CORE PROGRAMMERS
Philippe De Sève
Olivier Drapeau
Raphael Saint-Pierre
PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
Chaouky Garram
Julien Pelletier
Joel Riendeau
SITE RELIABILITY SPECIALIST
Maxime Boudreau
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Yoselin Lisbeth Ochoa Gomez

GAMEPLAY Править

TEAM LEAD
Greg Joseph
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Blanchette-Doutre
Adam Crawley
Thomas Dupuis
Damien Paludetto
Tommy Sagala
Kévin Sauvourel
Benjamin Vial
Zheng Yi Biao
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Martin Guillemette
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Gilles-Étienne Boulé

MOTION MATCHING/ANIMATION Править

TECHNICAL LEAD
Frederick Martel-Lupien
AI PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Cyprien

ONLINE Править

TECHNICAL OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Ai-Lich Nguyen
TECHNICAL LEAD
Dominic Boucher
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Jonathan Chin
Ross Curry
Joseph-Edward Davidson
Charles Étienne Lalonde
Olivier L’Heureux
Tom Remoleur
Marius Ungureanu
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Terrence Chun Yiu Ko

PRESENTATION Править

TEAM LEAD
Javier Chica
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jen-Philippe Croteau
UI PROGRAMMERS
Insoo Kim
Denis Maniti

SUPPORT & AUTOMATION Править

PROJECT LEAD — TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Dany Aubut
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Yan Cussons
Jonathan Durocher
David Loiselle
Cory Mcmackin
Etienne Vachon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Walter Ayala
Benoit Boulanger
Brandon Carmichael
Stephane Charbonneau
Jackson Collier-Chin
Mathieu Fairfield

TOOLS Править

TECHNICAL LEAD
Israel Duchesne
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Samuel Bélanger
Olivier Deschamps
Julien Lacassagne
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Guillaume Gervais
ERGONOMIST
Alexandra Nemery

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI Править

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCER
Yang Zhi Hong
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Adrien Anger
Jonathan Chao
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Liu Ka
Su Lu
LEVEL DESIGN CONTENT DIRECTOR
Daniel Leafe
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Thomas Godet
EXPERT GAME DESIGNER
David Maurin
LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
He Qian
Li Chong
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
Zhang Jia Wei
PROGRAMMING TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Frederic Villain
LEAD PROGRAMMERS
Pan Zi Yan
Zhang Kun
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Ji Wen Jing
LEAD ANIMATOR
Jiang Min Li
ART DIRECTOR
Liao Jun Hao
ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Cai Zhen Hong
LEAD ARTISTS
Dai Xiao Long
Fan Yin Jia
Yan Ming Jun
Zhang Yan
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Alain Larose
LEAD UI DESIGNER
Zhang Jia Dong
LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
Ren Bo
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Zhu Jun
NODE DIRECTOR
Lu Lina
NODE ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Yu Zhou Hong
NODE ART DIRECTOR
Alain Gurniki
NODE ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gabriel Joliat-Belanger
Ma Yi Dong

DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGNERS
Ivan Marguin
Ma Han Tian
Qiu Ao Ru
Zhang Zhi Dong
Zhou Su
ASSOCIATE LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Hu Ni
David Leduc St-Arnaud
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Jean-Félix Monin
Jiang Jing Zhi
Ludovic Piraud
Ping Yi
Richard Van Werkhoven
Song Xiao Chen
Wang Mao Wei
Wen Yu Hui
Zhu Jia Min

PROGRAMMING Править

AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Chen Jun Cheng
Hu Pin Fan
Hsu Chih Kang
Mikhail Kutuzov
Ruan Wei Kang
Tian Xiang
Wang Cheng Long
Wu Tin Yu
Ye Xin
Zhang Ye Fan
Zhou Jun

ANIMATION Править

RIGGER
Gao Yi
Hu Yuan Liang
Zhao Rui Min
3D ANIMATORS
Chen Yong Jun
Cheng Bo
Ding Yan
Guo De Biao
Huang Ying Yuan
Jia Min
Li Shuo
Liu Jia
Shen Yang
Zhou Ze Xu
Zhu Li Jie

ART Править

ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Zhang Xu
ASSOCIATE ART TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Liu Yun Peng
Liu Zhen
Yang Bing
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Hu Jing Yi
LEVEL ARTISTS
Chen Yi Tong
Liang Jie
Luan Cheng Zhi
Wang Yong
Wang Zhun
Wu Xiao Ling
Yang Yun
Zhao Yan
Zhou Qi
Zhou Run Ci
Zhou Zi Ren
CONCEPT ARTIST
Jin Xin
CHARACTER ARTIST
Chen Qian
LIGHTING ARTISTS
Song Jie
Zhang Ao
TEXTURE ARTIST
Chen Jing
VISUAL EFFECT ARTISTS
Ke Jun Feng
Wang Ying
NODE CHARACTER ARTISTS
Ni Xu Yang
Xu Xiao Ting
Yang Le
NODE MODEL ARTISTS
Qiu Chen Qi
Zhu Xin Yu

AUDIO Править

AUDIO DESIGNERS
Ding Jun Mei
Qian You Liang
Shen Xi Chen
ADDITIONAL AUDIO DESIGNERS
Francois Lafleur
Hou Chen Zhong

PRESENTATION Править

UI PROGRAMMERS
Brian Cox
Pu Jie
UI ARTISTS
Chu Jia Wen
Wang Jia Ning

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Ge Chen
Zhao Jian Hong
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Zhou Xiao Qing
Wu Yi-Hsuan
NODE DATA MANAGER
Zhao Yong Chao

QUALITY CONTROL Править

GAME TESTERS
Huang Jia Wei
Huang Nai Yuan
Jia Wen Da
Lin Cheng Wu
Ni Jun
Ren Jie
Song Yuan Feng
Yu Hang

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV Править

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCER
Kirill Bragin
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Anton Fazliakhmedov

DESIGN AND ART Править

GAME DESIGNERS
Ivan Kulbych
Kostiantyn Syvokon
3D ARTIST
Oleksii Kuznietsov
TECH ARTIST
Mykhailo Kyiashko
UI ARTISTS
Yevhen Nesterovych
Oleksandr Shpak
Anton Smolyarov

PROGRAMMING Править

LEAD PROGRAMMER
Dmytro Shevchenko
ONLINE TECHNICAL LEAD
Volodymyr Filichev
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Dmytro Romanov
3D PROGRAMMER
Oleksii Kovalevskyi
PROGRAMMERS
Oleksii Apanasenko
Andrii Bahlai
Iurii Batalkin
Mykhailo Lysenko
Oleksandr Malienovskyi
Sergii Nikolaiev
Igor Pundiev
Mikhail Shostak
Oleksandr Sliusarev
Sergii Velboienko

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Andrii Antonenko
Stanislav Stepanov
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Oleksandr Saienko
Danylo Soloshenko
Kyrylo Yakovov

QUALITY CONTROL Править

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL Править

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL MANAGERS
Pierre-Luc Neron
Mircea Nutu
Navid Shaikh
Ioan Turcanu
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL BUSINESS CONSULTANT
Razvan Rotunjanu

UBISOFT QUALITY CONTROL BUCHAREST STUDIO Править

QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
Emil Gheorghe
QC MANAGERS
Andrei Verzea
George Stercu
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Iulian Bajan
QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Valentin Andrei Moldovan
QC LEADS
Andrei Chelaru
George Alin Moroiu
TEST COORDINATORS
Bogdan-Mihai Culcea
Raluca Georgescu
Elena-Raluca Matei
Bogdan Adrian Pantazi
Mihaita-Irinel Sarbu
Madalina-Alexandra Serafim
Alexandru-Ambrozie Stanciu
Stefan-Iulian Vladutu
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Marian-Georgian Arsene
Adrian-Paul Babaru
George Balan
Andreea-Raluca Batran
Maria-Ruxandra Burcus
Tiberiu-Alexandru Chereji
Dragos Cioaca
Petru Cojocaru
Vlad-Constantin Comarlau
Ionut-Alexandru Dascalu
Alina David
Erik-Constantin Dragusin
Mihai-Petre Dragut
Stefana Florea
Cristina Floroaica
Andrei Galusca
Emanuel Gherman
Adrian Iozu
Alin-Marian Iuga
Sorin-Andrei Lung
Tiberiu-Stefan Malus
Andreea-Mihaela Medis
Ramona Neatu
Alexandru-Marian Pavel
Alexandru Poberesniciuc
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Andrei-Vladimir Rusu
Dan-Adrian Savu
Rafael Scorpie-Oprea
Iulian Secu
Alexandru-Valentin Serban
Radu-Adrian Soldan
Cristian-Bogdan Stan
Andrei-Daniel Stanciu
Nicolae-Dorin Stefan
Andreas-Mihai Ternovetchi
Ovidiu-Mihai Toma
Alexandra-Daniela Tudor
Ana-Maria Tudose
Georgiana Voicu
Adnan-Cezar Zanbouah
QC TECHNICAL STANDARDS MANAGERS
Adrian Tila
Sebastian Toader
COMPLIANCE TEAM LEADS
Stefan Paraschiv
George-Alexandru Popa
COMPLIANCE TEAM ASSOCIATE LEADS
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Adrian Bursumac
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
Razvan Cristian Girleanu
Mihai Marin
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Alexandru Dorin Bica
Gabriel Olteanu
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Sorin Serafim
Vlad Toma
Iulia Alexandra Grama
Ionut Uceanu
Sergiu Androne
Florin Catalin Gafton
Bogdan Vajeiac
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Lucian Puscasu
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Podeanu
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Cristina Gheorghe
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu
Bogdan-Petre Marinescu
Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros
FTC SPECIALISTS
Marius Cristian Bunea
Roxana-Maria Dumitru
Alexandru Gospodin
Valentin Ionita
Alexandra Luca
Nicolae-Lucian Tanase
UBISOFT ONLINE REQUIREMENTS TEAM LEAD
Liviu-Ioan Ciobotaru
ASSOCIATE UOR TEAM LEAD
Gabriela-Ramona Hera
UOR COORDINATOR
Cosmin Ionut Popa
UOR PLATFORM LEADS
Alexandru Ghermănescu
Șerban-Filip Ștefănescu
UOR SPECIALISTS
Mihai-Răzvan Costea
Alexandru Costescu
Alexandru Ivan
Marian Manea
Ionut-Cristian Moldovan
Andrei-Claudiu Neacșu
Paul-Robert Poteaca
Ilie-Bogdan Stănescu
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad
NETWORKING LEAD
Dan Cocosila
NETWORKING EXPERT
Tudor-Andrei Onciu
NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
Arian-Rafael-Florin Burghiu
Vasile Ene
Razvan-Petrisor Ghindaru
Ciprian-Mihai Iliescu
Adrian Nedelcu
Sergiu-Iustin Panut
Cezar Pop
Razvan-Alexandru Sabau
UX REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Andrei Begu
UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
Florian Alungulesa
Stefan Borac
Emil Draganescu
Stefan Mares
Roxana Mihaela Popescu
Andrei Bogdan Sandru
Doru Sapun
Mihaela Savu
Bogdan Augustin Stroe
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
ASSOCIATE PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Horatiu Bradeanu
PC REQUIREMENTS PROJECT LEAD
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Andrei Costin Alexe
Codrut Catargiu
Tudor-Alexandru Manole
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Laurentiu Marius Mitrea
Cristian-Mihai Oprea
Florian Ostroveanu
Andrei-Daniel Soare
Cristian Szilagyi
Alexandru Teodor

UBISOFT QUALITY CONTROL KIEV STUDIO Править

KIEV QC DIRECTOR
Andrei Verzea
QC MANAGER
Alexandru Micu
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Iulian Bajan
QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Sergii Serednytskyi
QC PROJECT LEADS
Victor-Daniel Crisan
Sergii Rudevych
TEST COORDINATORS
Andrii Baisha
Vladyslav Kolomiichenko
Oleksandr Korniienko
Oleksandra Netreba
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Dmytro Anikanov
Pavlo Biliaiev
Vitalii Dobryvechir
Roman Drevko
Oleksii Drohanov
Anastasiia Dydyk
Anastasiia Fendych
Sergii Filonenko
Artem Ignatenko
Heorhii Ivashchenko
Oleksandr Kamzel
Olga Kharlashkina
Maksym Kharkovskyi
Vitalii Konovaltsev
Maksym Kopytovskyi
Ivan Kravtsov
Roman Krushynskyi
Yuliia Kyrychenko
Artem Lymonchenko
Oleksiy Leleko
Oleksandr Lukianenko
Mykyta Maistrenko
Yelyzaveta Malashenko
Oleksandr Matat
Denys Merkotun
Ivan Myronchuk
Oleksii Nalozhytov
Kostiantyn Natalushko
Oleh Nebesniuk
Vladyslav Neroznikov
Vladyslav Neskhoziievskyi
Stanislav Osinskyi
Anastasiia Rishko
Sergii Rogoza
Pavlo Romanchuk
Stanislav Rudakov
Vladyslav Sakharnyi
Danylo Stepchenkov
Andrii Suprunchuk
Oleksandr Tanko
Dmytro Udod
Vladyslav Zamula
Alla Zhurba
FTC SPECIALISTS
Oksana Krasnytska
Artem Vlasov

UBISOFT QUALITY CONTROL MONTRÉAL STUDIO Править

MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Claire Naval
Patrice St-Pierre Plamondon
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Marie-Claude Blanchette
Angela Elliott
Claudio Murdaca
Francis Vaillancourt
TRACKING SPECIALIST TEAM LEAD
Olivier Bédard
TRACKING SPECIALIST TESTER
Sébastien Martin Alarie
Sophiakmony Khai
UOR SPECIALIST TEAM LEAD
Christina Sokalski
UOR SPECIALIST TESTER
Jean-Charles Bernier

UBISOFT QUALITY CONTROL PUNE STUDIO Править

QC DIRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
QC UNIT MANAGER
Aniruddha Pawar
QC PROJECT MANAGERS
Iulian Bajan
Ashish Chavan
QC LEADS
Shreyas Kulkarni
Prasad Raut
ASSOCIATE LEAD TESTER
Zarwan Irani
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Sumit Alhat
Ashraf Ansari
Aditya Asawale
Nural Athane
Aniket Bandi
James Bar
Karan Bokade
Nachiket Butala
Craig Chandran
Ved Choudhari
Chetankumar Dengale
Vikrant Desai
Shubhrayu Dey
Ishan Gaikwad
Rahul Gavali
Dattatray Jadhav
Tushar Jagdane
Abric Selva Jebish J
Chinmay Joshi
Shreyas Joshi
Hatim Ali Kanchwala
Shashank Kaushik
Omkar Khare
Kuldeep Kharwade
Pranav Kondalkar
Harshal Korade
Kapil Kulkarni
Shraddha Kulkarni
Mohit Kumawat
Rajan Kumthekar
Akshat Kushwah
Ritesh Kutty
Aman Likhari
Rishi Mathur
Ronak Nayar
Nikhil Nikumbh
Aniket Palkar
Chinmay Patil
Ambar Patki
Gaurav Kumar Patra
Aziz Shaikh
Faizan Shaikh
Mohammed Omar Shaikh
Mohammed Sharook
Pratik Shastrakar
Atharva Shrikhande
Tejinder Singh
Tushar Singh
Aditya Surve
Pratik Susgoher
Khurshed Tavaria
Abhishek Toney
Hemant Umale
Ramkumar Vaidyanathan
Vinod Wethekar
PUNE QC TECHNICAL UNIT MANAGER
Amol More
PUNE UX REQUIREMENTS TEAM LEAD
Vinit Shetty
PUNE UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
Gaurav Bhave
Abhilash Narayana
Rahul Sasidharan

LOCALIZATION Править

LOCALIZATION CONSULTANT
Sandra Pourmarin
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Yan Charron
Gaelle De Rohello
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Dana Pavel
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Alia Hanouch

FRENCH VERSION BY Править

TRANSLATION
AROUND THE WORD
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Marie Lorbach
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGERS
Mathieu Gabella
Sebastien Floc’h
RECORDING STUDIO
DUNE SOUND
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Elsa Platiau
VOICE DIRECTION
Yann Laferrere
SOUND ENGINEER MANAGER
Nassim Hiber
SOUND ENGINEERS
Pierre Portron
Marc-Antoine Archier
POST PRODUCTION
Jean-Philippe Belliard
Clément Wacrenier
Gauthier Villagordo
VOICE TALENTS
Claire Baradat
Géraldine Asselin
Camille Lamache
Julien Bocher
Cyrille Monge
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Benjamin Penamaria
Jean-Paul Pitolin
Pierre Tessier
Nicolas Djermag
Stéphane Roux
Olivia Luccioni
Emilie Duchenoy
Cédric Dumon
Vincent Ropion
Vincent Leclerc
Gabriel Bismuth
Emmanuèle Bondeville
Marie Nonnenmacher
Philippe Bozo
Anne-charlotte Piau
Anouck Hautbois
Armelle Gallaud
Axel Petersen
Cathy Diraison
Christèle Billault
Christophe Peyroux
David Kruger
David Mandineau
Emmanuel Gradi
Erwan Tostain
Grégoire Baujat
Gwenaëlle Julien
Jean-Marco Montalto
Julia Boutteville
Julien Chatelet
Kahina Tagherset
Laura Zichy
Laurent Morteau
Ludmila Ruoso
Marie Giraudon
Mathieu Gabella
Nadine Girard
Olivia Nicosia
Olivier Cordina
Olivier Peissel
Pascale Chemin
Patrice Baudrier
Patrick Borg
Patrick Delage
Rosa Cadima
Yann Pichon

GERMAN VERSION BY Править

mouse-power GmbH
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
TRANSLATION
Julian Born
Matthias Busch
Ole-Johan Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen
Christiane Hesse
Conni Krämer
Petra Kurek
Christian Meier
TEXT REVIEW & QA
Anja Käßner
PROJECT MANAGER RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
SOUND STUDIO
mouse-power GmbH
ARTISTIC DIRECTION
Wiebke Westphal
SOUND MASTERS
Rainer Pappenberger
Tobias Wenzel
POSTPRO
Henrik Cordes
Claudia Prommegger
mexxtone Markus Rieger
Dennis Schmidkunz
BOOKING
Klaus Trapp
Bartosz Bludau
VOICE TALENTS
Johannes Berenz
Josephine Schmidt
Julia Kaufmann
Daniel Welbat
Christoph Banken
Dirk Talaga
Esra Vural
Kaya Möller
Tim Moeseritz
Florian Hoffmann
Philine Peters-Arnolds
Dela Dabulamanzi
Jan Kurbjuweit
Cathlen Gawlich
Patrick Bähr
Sonja Spuhl
Tobias Brecklinghaus
Runa Aléon
Marco Ammer
Jan Andres
Felix Ast
Marc Bluhm
Stefan Bräuler
Marko Bräutigam
Sven Brieger
Florian Clyde
René Dawn-Claude
Johanna Dost
Christoph Drobig
Lisa Flachmeyer
Tanja Fornaro
Anna Gamburg
Edwin Gellner
Martin Gleitze
Marianne Graffam
Lily Graffam
Sam Graffam
Elisabeth Grünwald
Melanie Isakowitz
Samira Jakobs
Ulrike Kapfer
Juliane Kindler
Sarah Kunze
Benno Lehmann
Hendrik Martz
Paul Matzke
Moira May
Silvia Mißbach
Michael Pink
Jessica Rust
Dennis Sandmann
Johanna-Magdalena Schmidt
Thomas Schmuckert
Karen Schulz-Vobach
Peter Sura
Cornelia Waibel
Samuel Zekarias

ITALIAN VERSION BY Править

Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGERS
Davide Solbiati — Lead
Adriano James Majocchi
Nadia Ghirardini
TRANSLATION
Fabio Bortolotti
Alessandro Ciurleo
Pietro Dattola
Mattia Ravanelli
ADAPTATION
Ilaria Bendazzi
Alice Bongiorni
Francesca Tretto
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWERS
Floriana Grasso
Luca Priami
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Andrea Trinci — Lead
Paolo Lorenzino
Federico Decotto
William Zancan
VOICE DIRECTION
Ilaria Bendazzi — Lead
Monica Codena
Francesca Tretto
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Andrea Trinci — Lead
Paolo Lorenzino
AUDIO QA
Massimo Giorgino — Lead
Elena Centaro
Maria Rosa Sanna
Elisa Schiroli
VOICE TALENTS
Luca Ghignone
Sandri Luca
Mattia Bressan
Tania De Domenico
Stefano Albertini
Edoardo Lomazzi
Alessandro Capra
Stefania Patruno
Alice Bertocchi
Giorgia Brasini
Rocca Veronica
Stefano Pozzi
Alessandro Lussiana
Federico Danti
Roberto Palermo
Francesca Perilli
Debora Magnaghi
Jolanda Granato
Paolo Calabrese
Dario Agrillo
Stefano Albertini
Massimiliano Aresu
Anna Charlotte Barbera
Emilio Barchiesi
Renata Bertolas
Alice Bongiorni
Giacomo Buzzoni
Teo Caprio
Paolo Carenzo
Ezio Conenna
Gianluca Cortesi
Luca De Ambrosis
Ludovica De Caro
Roberta De Roberto
Dario Dossena
Davide Fazio
Gianna Gesualdo
Anna Lana
Giogia Locuratolo
Mirko Marchetti
Tiziana Martello
Lucy Matera
Franscesco Meoni
Monica Migliori
Giorgio Perno
Lidia Perrone
Gualtiero Scola
Gianluca Solombrino
Katia Sorrentino
Elsa Turco
Simone Veltroni
Barbara Villa
Monica Vulcano
Alessandro Zurla

BRAZILIAN VERSION BY Править

Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Fernando Urquiza
Davide Solbiati
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Harry Debelius
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Altieres Rohr
Igor Vianna
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Rodrigo Santos
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Fernando Urquiza
AUDIO LOCALIZATION PRODUCERS
Carlos Cassemiro
Cristiano Prazeres
VOICE DIRECTION
Renato Hermeto
André Mello
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Alejandro Aparicio
Adrián Espinosa
Germán López
Alberto Pereira
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Giuliano Iannarelli
Felipe Lopes
Rubens Scharlack
AUDIO QA
Rafael Benitez
Matheus Gomes
VOICE TALENTS
Dudu Fevereiro
Bruna Mata
Fábio Azevedo
Adna Cruz
Wellington Lima
Priscila Concepcion
André Rinaldi
Wilken Mazzei
Ricardo Fábio
Andressa Bodê
Ana Carolina Gomes
Ricardo Juarez
Mariana Mirabetti
Daniela Campos
Alex Barone
Shallana Costa
Robson Viggiani
Guilherme Conradi
Gabriel Noya
Patrícia Souza
Cesar Tunas
Marisa Matos
Marcelo Campos
Bia Dellamonica
Rodrigo Firmo
Lia Mello
Pierre Bittencourt
Rafael Schubert
Glauco Marques
Maria Claudia Oliveira
Paulo Avila
Amazyles Almeida
Carla Dias
Fernanda Bock
Amanda Cappia
Adriana Pissardini
Bruno Sangregório
Rodrigo de Araújo
Caio Guarnieri
Fábio Campos
Mabel Cezar
Michel di Fiori
Fernanda Keller
Veridiana Benassi
Karina Firmo
Cibele Spina
Alex Morales
Renato Hermeto
Dlai Silva
Gisa Della Mare
Sergio Corcetti
Raphael Ferreira
Juliana Cagiano
Gustavo Baroli
Giulia de Brito
Felipe Volpato

SPANISH VERSION BY Править

Synthesis / Keywords Studios Spain
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Davide Solbiati
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Harry Debelius
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Abel Funcia
Alex Valero «Danda»
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
Estrella del Campo
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Fernando Urquiza
CREATIVE DIRECTOR LEAD
Rubén Navarro
MAIN VOICE DIRECTION
Isabel Martínez
VOICE DIRECTION
Raúl López Díaz-Ufano
Elia Maqueda
Isabel Martínez
Rubén Navarro
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
Alejandro Aparicio
Adrián Espinosa
Germán López
Alberto Pereira
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Alejandro Aparicio
Álvaro Ley
Germán López
AUDIO QA MANAGER
Manuel Guerra
AUDIO QA
Jonathan Dómbriz
Paula Escrivá
Juan Rojo
Bárbara Sacristán
VOICE TALENTS
Daniel García
Roberto Cuenca Junior
Laura Pastor
Cholo Moratalla
Maria Jesus Varona
Roberto Encinas
Silvia Sarmentera
Fran Jiménez
Eduardo del Hoyo
Jordi Estupiñá
Mayte Mira
Danai Jimenez
Jesús Maniega
Sandra Villa
Isabel Fernández Avanthay
Juan Amador
Ana María Marí
Fernando Cordero
Carlos Moreno
Óscar Castellanos
Susana Damas
Álvaro Reina
Ana Sanmillán
Juan Antonio Soler
Anuska Alborg
Fermín Pintos
Cecilia Santiago
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
Richard del Olmo
Arturo López
Ana Jiménez
Miguel Ángel Aijón
Marta Méndez
Inma Gallego
Susana Cantos
Maria Luisa Marciel
Gemma Martín
Luis Manuel Martín
Fernando Cabrera
Nacho Aldeguer
Adelaida López
Txema Moscoso
Alma Naranjo
Marta Sáinz
Emma Cifuentes
Diana Torres
Antonio Llano
Ramón Reparaz
Roberto González
Alexia Lorrio
Antonio Domínguez
Aitor Gonzalez
Carolina Coria
Anastasia Azaranka
Jean-Yves Thiemele
Álvaro Balas

RUSSIAN VERSION BY Править

Logrus IT
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva
Irina Arkhipochkina
Ksenia Kovaleva
Maxim Levushkin
Anton Sherstnev
Nikita Solomatin
Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva
Ekaterina Yudina
VOICE DIRECTION
Natalya Gordeeva
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Andrey Vakaev
Sergey Vorobyev
VOICE TALENTS
Andrey Mishutin
Denis Nekrasov
Mariya Ivashchenko
Ilya Khvostikov
Marina Bakina
Nikolay Bystrov
Ivan Zharkov
Anna Kiseleva
Vladislav Kopp
Ekaterina Semyonova
Mariya Fortunatova
Elena Kharitonova
Prohor Chekhovskoy
Polina Shcherbakova
Anton Eldarov
Marina Lisovets
Dmitriy Polyanovskiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Mikhail Tikhonov
Eva Finkelshteyn
Aliya Nasyrova
Ekaterina Afrikantova
Mikhail Belyakovich
Anna Bolshakova
Vasilisa Voronina
Lyubov Germanova
Yulia Gorokhova
Natalya Gracheva
Konstantin Danilyuk
Aleksey Dubrovsky
Tatyana Ermilova
Anastasiya Zharkova
Lina Ivanova
Ramilya Iskander
Elizaveta Boguleva
Anfisa Maslova
Elisey Ilyushkin
Ivan Kalinin
Margarita Korsh
Alexey Kostrychkin
Roman Kuperman
Eliza Martirosova
Radik Mukhamedzyanov
Alexander Noskov
Olga Ostroukhova
Fyodor Paramonov
Evgeniy Rubtsov
Vladimir Rybalchenko
Inga Smetanina
Mikhail Sushkov
Denis Stroev
Alexander Tatarintsev
Evgeniy Tolokonnikov
Darya Frolova
Alexey Chernykh
Oleg Shcherbinin

JAPANESE VERSION BY Править

Ubisoft.K.K
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
SALES & MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
PR MANAGER
Ranko Fukui
RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Yohei Aso
TRANSLATION, ADAPTATION, LINGUISTIC QUALITY TEST BY
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Yukiko Yao
Masaki Terasoma
Kenji Hamada
Ruriko Aoki
Kengo Tsujii
Kouichi Sakaguchi
Minoru Hirota
Momoe Kishimoto
Keisuke Koumoto
Yukiko Aruga
Tarusuke Shingaki
Nikray Farahnaz
Nagao Aki
Fuminori Komatsu
Yuki Ishikari
Yukino Maruyama
Ryuichi Hirose
Masatoshi Kashino
Sayuri Sadaoka
Konami Saito
Miho Wataya
Mayumi Kurokawa
Haruka Shimizu
Sakura Yoshioka
Chiaki Kanou
Yuka Nagayoshi
Saya Sudo
Kenji Sugimura
Tsuyoshi Kurosawa
Tomoaki Maedo
Ken Mizukoshi
Hideki Tanaka
Mahito Funaki
Momoko Tahara
Eri Goda
Kayo Ishida
Airi Ohtsu
Sachiko Okada
Koji Seki
Yuki Arai
Yoshihito Sasaki
Daisuke Kageura
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Kaori Nakamura
Mari Doi
Chiaki Mori
Rei Shimoda
Ayumi Nagao
Mitsuru Fujiwara
Yuu Maeda
Kuroha Tamotsu
Kento Fujinuma
Takayuki Miyamoto
Haruyo Yamaga
Ryunosuke Watanuki

DUTCH VERSION BY Править

Local Heroes
PROJECT MANAGER
Jelle de Vaal
DUTCH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Charlaine Kreuning
Inouchka Kreuning
Rutger Smit
René van Vemde
Sandra Vos

CZECH VERSION BY Править

QLOC s.a.
PROJECT MANAGERS
Dariusz Dziechciarek
Alan Orman

POLISH VERSION BY Править

QLOC s.a.
PROJECT MANAGERS
Dariusz Dziechciarek
Alan Orman
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
Monika Buraczyńska
Andrzej Jakubiec
Staszek Krawczyk
Aleksandra Kryger
Maciej Masłoń
Dominika Rycerz-Jakubiec
Tomasz Strzelczyk
Łukasz Zieliński

KOREAN VERSION BY Править

UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT KOREA
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sue Hong
RELEASE MANAGERS
Wade Lim
Iris Choi
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Johnn Park
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Chloe Kim
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT
Seohyun Park
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
David Hwang
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Andy Jang
TRANSLATION & LINGUISTIC TEST BY
Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
Han Joo Lee (GlobalWay)
Jong Min Lee (GlobalWay)
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)

TRADITIONAL CHINESE & SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY Править

Ubisoft Limited (Hong Kong)
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius Witz
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon Chang
BRAND MANAGERS
Irene Chen
Duck Chiang
Disc Tang
MARKETING OFFICER
Seven Lee
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Rika Fung
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Max Lee
SALES COORDINATOR
Elsa Wong
RELEASE MANAGER
Dabe Chang
LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
Veaper Chen
Rivet Chiu
TRANSLATION
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
PROOFREADER
Chiki Chen
TRANSLATORS
Debbie Chu
Crystal Dawn
Hui-Ting Kan
Shin-Yi Lin
Yi-Heng Liu
Kinga Wang
Sharon Wu
TRADITIONAL CHINESE & SIMPLIFIED CHINESE LINGUISTIC TESTS BY
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Eno Wang
Ian Liu
Peter Cheng

ARABIC VERSION BY Править

Bayan-Tech
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Aya Abul-Magd
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Allaa Usama Shadi
Engy Bendary
Basma Mohammed

LINGUISTIC TESTS BY Править

Keywords Studios Montreal
DELIVERY MANAGER
Guillaume Langlois
LQA PROJECT MANAGER
Thomas Courtonne
LQA TEST LEAD
Selina-Jill Rongen
ASSOCIATE TEST LEAD
Sarah Fanni

LOCALIZATION TESTERS Править

FRENCH
Louis-Philippe Bouthillier
Clément Quesne
ITALIAN
Michele Barbiero
Valentina Giardini
GERMAN
Ines Schmidt
Sebastian Schneider
SPANISH
Raquel Maestre
Miguel Peinado
POLISH
Karolina Beaudet
Ika Weronika Szczepaniec
RUSSIAN
Anastasia Horkova
Margarita Toporkova
DUTCH
Jeroen Kleijn
Margot Wiggers
BRAZILIAN
Mariana da Costa Dominguez
Daniela Mendes Santana
KOREAN
Jihoo Park
HeeJae Shin
CZECH
Tereza Greckova
Barbora Janska
ARABIC
Emad Galal
Taha Iferd

ALICE STUDIO Править

DIRECTOR — ALICE STUDIO
Fabien Noël
PRODUCTION MANAGER — ALICE
Julie Nuckle
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR — ALICE
Cynthia Turcotte
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
Alexandre Messier
SOUND SUPERVISOR
Didier Gagnon
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Félix Norton-Barsalou
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Michaud
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey Côté
Simon Letellier
Hubert Gaudreau-Simard
Benjamin Gendron-Smith
SOUND HARDWARE TECHNICAL LEAD
Mathieu Rodier
SOUND DESIGNER
Martin Lemieux
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
SIDE LA
SYNDICATE
NIFCO
Hideout Studios
MOCAP & R&D MANAGER
Mathieu Paquin
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGERS
Chloé Charbonneau
François Harvey
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Martin Côté
Guillaume Forest
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Yan Boisvert
Steve Vernier
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Naomie Bégin
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Isabelle Bibeau
Patrick Blais
Mélanie Chatain
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Tristan Desjardins
Jonathan Grondin
Roxane Jutras
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
Jianhui Li
Briag Mallat
Alexandra Meyer
Richard Parent
Caroline Portron
Christopher Prud’homme
Jashim Emilia Aoniagua Rodriguez
Katia Cioce Productions Ca roule
SET MEDIC
Medic On Set 9193-5122 QUEBEC INC.
Groupe Équipe Médicale Inc.
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Marc Desaulniers
Marc-André Mercier
Daniel Watchorn
Samuel Haythornthwaite
Michael Yarmush
Hugo Rince
Yohann Martel
Camille Fortin
Thibaud Lamy
Mckean Phonsamreth
Alexandre Boucher
EDITORS ON SET
Stéphanie Grégoire
Aneesah Marie
PROP MASTERS
Stacy Lawrence
Carl Pépin
Lezar3D
RIGGER
Jean-Sébastien Côté
BOOM OPERATORS
Pascal Landreville
Julien Lapsynski
R&D TEAM LEAD
Tristan Geoffroy
R&D TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
R&D TECHNICAL ARTIST
Luc Loubat
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Julien Brasseur
Patrick Modafferi
R&D TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ART
Valérie Bernier-Jean
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALISTS
Laura Fraticelli
Danielle Szdlowski
EXTERNAL CASTING
Ivy Inseberg
VOICE DIRECTORS
John Clarke
Kim Hurdon
Simon Peacock
Kris Zimmerman Salter
Amanda Wyatt
ACTOR DIRECTOR
Andrew Shaver
MAIN CAST
Leslie Miller — LOU & Cara Ricketts — MICKEY
Greg Bryk — JOSEPH SEED
Reina Hardesty — CARMINA RYE
Patrick Garrow — RUSH
Mayko Nguyen — KIM RYE
Kyle Gatehouse — ETHAN
Steve Byers — NICK RYE
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PERFORMERS
Ava Augustin
Tamara Brown
Christian Jadah
Sidney Johnson
Jesse Noah Gruman
Trent Pardy
Jenny Raven
Ajanae Stephenson
Lydia Zadel
MOCAP PERFORMERS
Shawn Baichoo
Veronique Beaudet
Jackson Brochu
Ambrosio De Luca
Brittany Drisdelle
Alexandre Dubois
Zach Fraser
Amber Goldfarb
Raphael Grosz-Harvey
Eddie Holland
Alex Ivanovici
Maxime Laferriere
Jacob Lemieux
Carlo Mestroni
Amir Sam Nakhjavani
STUNT COORDINATORS
Alex Cadieux
Stéphane Lefebvre
Sébastien Rouleau
STUNT PERFORMERS
Alain Chanoine
Flavie Groleau
Jason Hsu
Maxime Laferriere
Carl Langlais
Yan Lecomte
Francis Limoges
Robert Montcalm
Alexandre Stines
Mich Todorovic
VOICE TALENTS
Marty Adams
Rylee Alazraqui
Claire Armstrong
Kailea Banka
Milton Barnes
Paul Braunstein
Kimberly Brooks
Nicki Burke
Mark Camacho
Joe Cobden
Jon Curry
Tristan D. Lalla
Lucinda Davis
Stacey DePass
Mary Faber
Tod Fennell
Amber Goldfarb
Anthony Grant
Gavin Hammond
Henry Holcomb
Julianne Jain
Camryn Jones
Mara Junot
Rachel Kimsey
Helen King
Jameson Kraemer
Ken Lally
Erica Linbeck
Vincent Leclerc
James Mathis III
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams
Chimwemwe Miller
Melanie Minichino
Max Mitchell
Peter Outerbridge
Lindsay Owen-Pierre
Simon Peacock
Murry Peeters
Carolyn Ratteray
Marisha Ray
Youri Raymond
Martin Roach
Jonathan Silver
Dylan Taylor
Nadia Verrucci
Brett Watson
Dan White
Scott Whyte
Debra Wilson
Kim Yarborough
FACIAL SCANS
Sebastien Albelo
Malick Babin
Leonora Bousquet
Maktar Dione
Charlie Lagacé
Najya Muipatatyi
Ryan Nikirad
Bailey Thaine
WEAPON CONSULTANTS
Manuel Pizarro
André Rossin-Arthiat
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Simon Landry
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Music Composed & Produced by Tyler Bates & John Swihart
Score Production Coordinator — Lorena Perez-Batista
Score Production Assistant — Matías Ambrogi-Torres
Music Systems Analyst — Isaac Peake
ADDITIONAL MUSIC (EXPEDITION)
Music Composed and Produced by: Wade MacNeil & Andrew Gordon Macpherson
Music Editor and Additional Production by: Christian Andersen

TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO Править

DIRECTOR — TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO
Tony Lomonaco
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER — TORONTO
Louis Duquet
PRODUCTION MANAGERS — TORONTO
Iris Gardet-Hadengue
Rosanne Howell
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT
Rommel Cruz
Tyna Maerzke
PRODUCTION MANAGER — AUDIO
Fern Hung
PRODUCTION MANAGER — CASTING
Angela Bottis
CASTING COORDINATOR
Erin Liu
CAPTURE MANAGER — TORONTO
Bradley Oleksy
MOCAP SPECIALIST
Ian Danahay
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Miranda Ciolfi
Matthew Koscic
TEAM LEAD MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALIST
Harry Liu
TEAM LEAD MOTION CAPTURE EDITOR
Rob Martin
MOCAP EDITORS
Brandon Dearlove
Edwin Garcia
Rachel Martin
Sean Owen
Matthew Pierce
Nicole Pinto
Daniel Potovszky
Aaron Providence
Benjamin Strung
SOUND DESIGNER — TORONTO
Jakob Thiesen
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jerome Antoine
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Jared Smith
BUDGET ANALYST
Wayne Hin Chan
HMC TECHNICIAN
Adam Cunliffe
MAKE UP ARTISTS
Roisin Ford
Karlee Morse
PROP MASTER
Carl Hunter
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Dave Senior Jr.
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PERFORMERS
Alexander Crowther
Kiran Friesen
Andrew Shaver
Callum Shoniker

HELIX Править

HELIX DIRECTOR
Benjamin Goldman
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Fabien Troncal
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Dan Creteur
CG SUPERVISOR
Adeline Aubame
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Cynthia Guimond
Laurent Hogue
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Carrier
CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
Simon Moreau
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS VISUAL DESIGN
Anthony Guebels
David Waltersperger
Hugo Deschamps
Patrice Dufresne
LEAD 3D
Nicolas Gaffiero
ARTISTS 3D
Arya Sadat-Sowti
Benjamin Basso-Bert
Jean-Sébastien Savard
Josée Lupien
Luc Veillette
Mathilde Le Gloahec
Paul Belot
Paul Jules Alchié
Sebastien Morissette
LEAD 2D
Eve Berthelette
ARTISTS 2D
Francis Reigneau
Margaux Doury
Mylaine Blain
Olivier Ammirati
Patrick Lambert
Simon Gastin
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Delphine Boccard
TECHNICAL LEAD
Brian McKinnon
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Anthony Mazzier
Cyrus Rahgoshay
Pallav Sharma
Sahel Fallahdoust
Yann Yéo Clotioloman
TECHNICAL LEAD — HARDWARE
Philippe Magnin-Robert
TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Guillaume Lochon
Marek Schneider
Vincent Groleau

MONTRÉAL USER RESEARCH LAB Править

USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François Charbonneau
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
Kelly Silver
ANALYTICS TEAM LEAD
Amine Mekki
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Clarisse Bailliart
Amandine Ferbeyre
Quentin Rajon
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPERS
Stéphane Astre
Didier Bondoko
TEAM LEAD DATA SCIENCE
Jonathan Dumas
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Adam Lobel
Ted Slone
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Pierre Boyer
Mathieu Pelletier-Dumas
Paul Accard
Marc-André Bouchard
Danielle Pelletier
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Marie-Elaine Roy

TECHNOLOGY GROUP Править

TG MANAGEMENT Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Luc Bouchard
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
PROJECT LEADS — PROGRAMMING
Catherine Banville
Alexandre Dionne
Cyrille Gauclin
Vincent Gauthier
Christian Lachance
Nicolas Landron
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Assane Gueye
Anamaria Musca
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier

TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS Править

INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Virginie Lehmann
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Sébastien Doucet
Alexandre Ganea
Sébastien Lussier
Jean-Noe Morissette
Eric Nabor
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre Fournier
Benoit Gagnon
Matthieu Lebigre
Julien L’Heureux
Stéphane Marquis
Mathieu Nayrolles
John Serri
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong

ANIMATION Править

TEAM LEADS
Marc-André Bleau
Clifford Roche
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jason Clark
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Lucas Juliéron
Oussama Kanoun
Alain Lafleur
Christophe Pied
Carlos Torres-Cros
Joel Tremblay

ART — TECH ART (Flare, Passenger, Portfolio) Править

TEAM LEADS
Andrei Antone
Thomas Biron
Cédric Bonnafoux
Alin Serbaneci
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
PROGRAMMERS
Christopher Ball
Alexandre Bourlon
David Barsam
Guilhem Berna
Bastien Berthe
Sam Imberman
David Kaufman
Jean-Philippe Lalande
Benoit Monière
Philippe Sengchanpheng
Andrei Vasilescu
Victor-Aliln Vrabete
Mike Yurick
ASSET EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Lucian Alexandru Motoc

DESIGN (Atlas) Править

TEAM LEAD
Philippe Fortin
TECHNICAL LEAD
Pierre-Luc Ledoux
PROGRAMMERS
Gautier Colajanni
André Machado
Halyna-Tatiana Boris
Victor Tsang-Hi
Benjamin Vigié

BOOMBOOM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
TECHNICAL LEADS
Frédéric Belleville
Ouamer Dahmani
PROGRAMMERS
Yann Andrey
Othmane Bouda
Geoffrey Harding
Pierre Josse
Raffaele Magliocco
Daniel Miller
Stéphane Parent

BUILD DB TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Philippe Douville
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
PROGRAMMERS
Marian Busila
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Frederic Jean
Carlos Mejia

GEAR TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
PROGRAMMERS
Andrei Alexandru
Florin-Emilian Buse
Sylvain Fortin
Sorin Ivascu
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti

NARRATIVE (Oasis) Править

TEAM LEADS
Eric Bertrand
Pierre Sackhouse
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Andréa Caillet
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Giffon
Sébastien Hivon
Patrick Lespérance
Simon Pesant
Jean-Philippe Turcot

NARRATIVE (Theater) Править

TEAM LEAD
Cristian Santayana
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Pierre-Luc Gagnon
ASSISTANT NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Thomas Delbuguet
PROGRAMMERS
Sylvain Audi
Sébastien Courtois
Benjamin Fremiot
Antoine Gay
Ludovic Marc
Michel-Olivier Rousseau

UI (Fire, Phoenix, Graffiti) Править

TEAM LEADS
Marek Niedbalski
Guillaume Riby
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
PROGRAMMERS
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D’Souza
Samuel Grenon
Andrée-Anne Leblanc Gauthier
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Alexandre Pion
Pierre Sarrazin
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jonathan Villani

PILOT TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Steve Dos Santos
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott
PROGRAMMERS
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Johan Kayser
Charlotte Le Grand
Frédéric Ostiguy
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Maxime Schambourg
Rory Slaney
Jean-François Tremblay
Aurore-Alice Young

METRIX & TELEMETRY TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Sébastien Bervoets
PROGRAMMERS
Frédéric Brochu
Antoine Mangallon
Michael Marcil
Thomas-Louis Simard

GEAR STUDIO TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Frederic Gaudet
PROGRAMMERS
François Carignan
Yannick Cholette
Maxime Godin
Antoine Pecatikov
Jean-François Richard

ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Pierre Schaller
Anne-Laure Trabon
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
Loïc Girard

PRODUCTIVITY TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
RELEASE AND BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
Jordan St Germain

SOFTWARE TESTING Править

TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno
Alexandra Chisamera
Marc-Filip Conta
George Constantin
Dan-Cristian Costache
Tony Do
Stéphane Grenier-Pontbriand
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Sergiu Marandescu
Jacinthe Massey
Krystal-Ann Melbourne
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Alin Nitu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Andrei-Robert Postolache
Pascal Préfontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
Alwin You

TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE Править

TEAM LEAD
Karine Thériault
ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
Sarah Provencher Bordeleau
Christophe Boulanger
James Castura
Osmane Kouidri
Zineb Kramdi
Thérèse Migan
Patricia Nadeau
Felipe Ribeiro
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
Mathieu Preston

VIRGA TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL LEAD
Emeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
David Brouillard
Charlély Delgrange
Ludovic Demers
Mathieu Nachury
Youness Sahouane
Nabil Ben Youssef

HARBOUR Править

HARBOUR MANAGEMENT Править

HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Pierre-jules Tremblay
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
Michael Lavaire
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl Dionne
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Julien Nathan
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Martin Tavernier
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Martin Carrier
Alain Cormier
Behrang Khoshnood
Robert Langlois
Alexander Tait
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Ludivine Munch
Frédéric Pichette
PROJECT MANAGERS
Filip Daian
Jean Snow
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Maheux-Lessard
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Christophe Gagne
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Alexandre Pelletier
Roger Saindon

HARBOUR APAC Править

MANAGER
Gaël Girard
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMERS
Tang Xiao Bo
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Zhou Ru Qiang

UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL Править

PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc

GAME DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGNER
Xavier Plagnal
ECONOMY GAME DESIGNER
Alexandre Douce
ERGONOMIST
Valentine Hoyet
SCENARISTS
Philippe-Antoine Menard
Ella Siemani

PROGRAMMING Править

TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
Heather Maclaren
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Beaudry
Diane Gnimadi
Baptiste Massemin
Benyamin Mehr
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Sorin Catana
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sylvain Hamann
Warren Knox
Jean-Loup Trolliard
PROGRAMMING — CRAIOVA
Vasile-Daniel Calina
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Olivier Dignard
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Olivier Guilbault
Francis Quintal

ART Править

TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Gabriel Gendron

LIVE OPERATIONS Править

OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Véronique Bouffard
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
DEVELOPERS
Oliver Munkebo
Carsten Ruhr
Gabriel Sofronie

UBISERVICES TEAM Править

TECHNICAL LEAD
Stéphane St-Arnauld
TEAM LEADS
Hubert Achard
Steven Ball
Mathias Bouvant
Sylvain Demers
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Nicolas Heynen
Sébastien Moulin
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Agha
Jonathan Arlauskas
Anh Bang Bui
Vincent Bissonnette
Maxime Caly
Olivier Campeau
Nicholas Chiasson
David Charbonneau
Toby Daigneault
Pradeep Daniel
Umesh Deshmukh
Partha Dhar
Dominique Doucet
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Alexandre Gauthier
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
Kamran Khoshnasib
Alexandre Loisel
Manthan Makwana
Tristan Moreaux
Andres Negrete
Eric Negro Y Castro
Anis Nouira
Charle Paquin
Pascal Paradis
Sylvain Ragot
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Martin Riendeau
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Charles-Étienne Théberge
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
François Veillette
Carl Venne
Samuel Verreault
Élie Villeneuve
David Willson
Jie Xu
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
TEAM LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Andre Gluepker
Ramez Moussa
Maxim Suprunov

STORM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
François Trudel
TECHNICAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Hervé Avril
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Arnaud Clermonté
Max Goad
Huang You Gong
Laurent Guerri
François Guertin
Nicolas Guzman
Colin Ho
Sylvain Lacasse
Pierre Larose
Alexandre Lussier
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Gabriel Dinca
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
DEVELOPMENT TESTER IN CRAIOVA
Alexandra Serban
BUILD SPECIALIST
Martin Lauzé

DEV OPS Править

OPERATION TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Stéphane Grégoire
Antonio Kin-Foo
Frédéric Prieur
Karl St-Jacques
Jonathan Vautier

GAP Править

PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Gregory Leroy
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume Charbonneau
Gregory Gstalder
WEB DEVELOPERS
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Francois Lauzier
Mathieu Puech
Arnaud Raulet
Giancarlo Rizzi
Mehdi Zoghlami
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Kevin Massicotte

GAP APPLICATIONS Править

PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Michel Gauthier
WEB DEVELOPERS
Yu Chen
Nicolas Corral
Alice Gros
Meng Jia
Samya Khemri
Grégoire Lagoutte
Fabrizio Orsi
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Lance Fox

DNA Править

DNA DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Sébastien Hinse
TEAM LEADS
Étienne Borel
Renzo Calderon
Eliott Hayut
DATA ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre Bourgault
Monica Ionita
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
PROGRAMMERS
Alejandro Endo
Boris Fersing
Éric Germain
Cyrille Karmann
Éric Landry
WEB DEVELOPERS
Jacinthe Bureau
Xiaozhong Chen
Yann Dago
Nicolas Gere-Lamaysouette
Tayana Jacques
Antoine Leproust
Nicolas Markovic

GNS ONLINE Править

GNS ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD Править

IT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Madelaine Beermann
ONLINE ARCHITECT
Silviu Dicu
MICROSOFT SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
Alina Pan
LINUX SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORS
Gabriel Diotte
Louis Paquette

MANAGEMENT Править

VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
Deputy VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
ASSOCIATE IT DIRECTOR — NCSA
Jon Mechan
IT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Guillaume Bladier
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
ARCHITECT TEAM LEAD
Lorenzo Aurea

GNS PRODUCTION Править

MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Li Xiao Song
Guillaume Urbejtel
CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tetreault

DEEPSENSE TEAM Править

BUSINESS ANALYST
Alain Bedel
DATA SCIENTISTS
Jules Lambert
Francois Nadeau
DATA DEVELOPPER
Hugo Lemay Proulx

CO-DEV TEAM Править

IT PROJECT MANAGERS
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Charlotte Joseph

CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM Править

SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT
Sebastien Hould
IT PROJECT MANAGER
Thibault Riou
PROJECT MANAGERS
Yan Rong Kang
Amine Tarari
BUSINESS ANALYST
Regis Altmayer
APPLICATION ADMINISTRATOR
Bernard Auvigne

DISTRIBUTION TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Liang Jun Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Li Li
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
TOOLS DEVELOPERS
Benoit Devost
Qin Ling Yun

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM Править

TEAM LEADS
Cheng Hong Bo
Robert Landrito
Jean-Francois Martin
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Charles Lelievre
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Alexandre Vaillancourt
Tan Wen Xin
Zhang Xiao Fei

PRODUCTIVITY TEAM Править

PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Poirier
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Nicolas Casanova
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
IT DEVELOPERS
Amine Deloine
Jonathan Doire

TG OPS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Adam Gervais
Ivette Martinez
Atef Sdiri
Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Ludovic Jacops D’Aigremont
Kubilay Elmas

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UPLAY PC Править

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT, UBISOFT KIEV, UBISOFT MONTREAL, BLUE BYTE Править

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Pierre Escaich
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Olof Naessén
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Stephane Jankowski
BUSINESS OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Infran Wirjawan
SENIOR PRODUCER
Ola Holmdahl
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Alexander Strandberg
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Emil Brandt Holm
JUNIOR PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Anne Prytz
ASSOCIATE LIVE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
LIVE COORDINATOR
Joel Jönsson
LIVE OPERATIONS NEWS COORDINATOR
Wang Zhe
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jon Lilja
SENIOR HR PARTNER
Nils Lundqvist
LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Dominic Lenz
Fredrik Slättman
Mikael Selander
SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Fedor Chinarev
Torben Ludwig
Olafur Waage
PROGRAMMERS
Bastian Born
Nicolas Collin
Gustaf Ekberg
Felipe Reinaud
Denys Sokolov
Johan Soräng
Sergii Ushakov
JUNIOR PROGRAMMERS
Wai How Tam
Daniel Tischner
Aron Tornberg
Robin Widegren
Kevin Zachrisson
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPERS
Marin Nikolovski
Ulf Persson
WEB DEVELOPER
Adam Krauser
SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE ARCHITECT
Mattias Erichsén
SENIOR SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Elton Agolli
Pawel Warnenski
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Didrik Stevensson
SENIOR DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Jesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila
BUSINESS OPERATIONS LEAD
Morag Doig-Granito
BUSINESS OPERATIONS ASSISTANTS
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti
Damien Weber
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Gabriel Begorgis
LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Macha Trupin
PRODUCT MANAGEMENT LEAD
Veith Hellmich
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Christophe Grandjean
Cain Sinopoulos
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS LEAD
Markus Holmberg
SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Samuel Dallaire
LEAD DESIGNER
Maria Rundqvist
UI DESIGNERS
Alexandros Dimos
Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima
UX DESIGNERS
Nikola Ivanov
Arantxa Mendoza
JUNIOR UX DESIGNER
Oskar Lundkvist
JUNIOR UI DEVELOPER
Anders Sipinen
LEAD ANALYST
Jakob Brynte
ANALYSTS
Cecile Desclaux
Javier Gutierrez Barguilla
LEAD QC
Magnus Hallenborg
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Medina Enache

UPLAY QC UBISOFT KIEV Править

SUBSIDIARY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sebastien Delen
QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
Emil Gheorghe
STUDIO MANAGER
Adrian Serbanescu
QC UNIT MANAGER
Andrei Verzea
UPLAY PC COORDINATOR
Andrii Chernyshov
UPLAY PC TESTERS
Andrii Khavalyts
Vitalii Nesterenko
JUNIOR UPLAY PC TESTERS
Kostiantyn Bezsmertnyi
Sergiy Gorodnychyy
Andrii Hrubskyi
Olena Illienko
Sofiia Oropa
Mariana Panibudlaska
Oleksandr Prykhodko
Olha Shcheholkova
Oleksandr Vasylets
Leonid Zhelezniak
Oleh Zhuk
Yana Smelyk
SOFTWARE TESTER
Iryna Bichuk
JUNIOR SOFTWARE TESTERS
Svitlana Gretsova
Dmytro Pysanyy
Ruslan Tyshchenko

DIRECT SUPPORT TEAMS Править

HUMAN RESOURCES Править

HR DIRECTOR
Alexandre Rivet
HR PARTNER
Nacira Ait Slimani
HR SPECIALISTS
Melanie Mallet
Gabrielle Reyburn
HR COORDINATOR
Stephanie Lefrancois

FINANCE Править

BUDGET ANALYST
Paul Petrin

SECURITY Править

SECURITY ANALYST
Jean-Sébastien Major

IT MONTRÉAL TEAM Править

HR.COMM Править

CODEV OUTSOURCING TEAM Править

FINANCE & PURCHASING TEAM Править

LA FORGE TEAM Править

EXTERNAL STUDIOS Править

ACHEMLY Править

Chen Xiao Feng
Huang Jia
Jin Qing Yue
Liu Wen Jun
Li Min
Ren Hui Hui

ART CODING Править

Chen Heng
Chen Lei
Chen Shu
Jiang Lu
Liu Jia Qi
Shen Jie
Shen Yu Hui
Sun Ya Ming
Wang Chao
Wang Tian En
Wang Wei
Wu Kuan Hong
Wu Yin Yin
Xia Yu
Yan Sheng Chu
Yang Jing
Yang Shang Qing
Ye Wen Xiang
Zhou Yun Hui

ART FRAME Править

Li Qian
Shu Li Hua
Sun Wei Yi
Tong Hui
Wang Yu Ling
Wu Jian Bo
Yang Xue Mei
Zhang Shu Xian
Zhong Cun Hui
Zhong Zhi Qiang

FUNYARD Править

Cao Jun Hao
Chai Jun Jie
Chen Bao Xu
Wang Xi Lin
Zhang Yu Sheng
Zhang Zhan

GLOBAL STEPS Править

Luce Chamberland
Jeremy Legué
Antoine Poulin

VIRTUOS Править

Wu Bin
Liu Bixing
Abigail Canavese
Song Chao
Wang Chao
Chan Cheekin
Zhao Chen
Dai Cheng
Ye Chengxin
Xu Chunbo
Wu Deqian
Xu Hao
Zhang Jaiqi
Li Jian
Ma Jian
Xiang Jiangbo
Li Jingxiao
Zhang Ju
Zhao Junxiong
Tian Li
Xu Lin
Liu Lingfeng
Zhang Lu
Liu Lujia
Li Meiying
Li Minghong
Wu Mouhao
Zhang Nan
Akram Parvez
Han Peilin
Zhao Qianyuan
Tan Qinhua
Wang Qingxia
Sebastian Sallovitz
Qiao Shenglan
Wu Xiaoding
Liu Xinming
Zeng Yanjia
Liu Yaohong
Gao Yixing
Li Yongshun
Zhang Zhenmeng
Zhang Ziqi

ZION Править

Ju Yi Fei
Liu Meng
Sun Yi
Zhang Min Jun
Zheng Jun Jie

MUSIC COMPOSER Править

GOLD REAPER

UBISOFT CANADIAN STUDIOS Править

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Yannis Mallat
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
Lionel Raynaud
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, TECHNOLOGY
Nicolas Rioux

UBISOFT MONTRÉAL Править

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Christophe Derennes
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATION
Cédric Orvoine

PRODUCTION SERVICES, STUDIOS & IT Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves Jacquier

UBISOFT SHANGHAI STUDIO Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Xavier Poix
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Francis Coldeboeuf
CODEV DIRECTOR
Liu Jun
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Ji Yi Jin
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
Chen Ming Jian
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Victoria Chea
COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Wilfried Hary
GNS REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Lu Qing
HR SUPPORT
Jin Shu Jie
Lv Jun
Wen Qi Jie
FINANCE SUPPORT
Li Ye
Pierre Guillou
Xie Xiao Ying
Zhang Dao Xia
ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT
Hou Rui
Yan Chen
Zhang Nan
COMMUNICATION SUPPORT
Cao Jiao Jiao
Xiao Si Jie
GNS SUPPORT
Li Xiao Song

UBISOFT KIEV Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sebastien Delen
STUDIO MANAGER
Adrian Serbanescu
HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
COST CONTROLLER
Olha Lysach
HR MANAGER
Olena Bondareva
HR BUSINESS PARTNERS
Alona Kublii
Anastasiia Stakhova
Dariia Voiedilova-Lisovyk
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Kateryna Romanova
EASTERN EUROPE RECRUITMENT LEAD
Sergii Fomin
RECRUITERS
Fedir Manchenko
Dmytro Popovichenko
Olha Tartachna
ACCOUNTANTS
Nataliia Rudyk
Andrii Safronov
Maryna Yevtushenko
OFFICE & TRAVEL COORDINATOR
Olena Matviienko
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
Denis Skuz
IT SUPPORT
Bohdan Derkach
Yan Pomyan
Dmytro Sokur
Volodymyr Yaremchuk
HANDYMANS
Vladyslav Berzin
Oleksandr Iasynskyi
Pavlo Prokopov

UBISOFT CANADA Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Olivier Ernst
DIRECTOR OF SALES & RETAIL MARKETING
Annie Bérubé
SALES & RETAIL MARKETING MANAGER
Lenny Colangelo
SALES MANAGER
Jamie Kruyk
SALES OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Adam Franc
SALES SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Sean Boyer
Marie-Josée Laflêche
SENIOR DIRECTOR MARKETING & COMMUNICATION
Lucile Bousquet
MARKETING MANAGER
Simon Joly
SENIOR DATA ANALYST MARKETING
Alejandro Pinilla
MEDIA MANAGER
Marie Vidal
MEDIA PLANNER
Karine Meillat
DIGITAL PERFORMANCE COORDINATOR
Baptiste Hortin
SOCIAL MEDIA ADVERTISING SPECIALIST
Fatim Aissatou Diop
CONTENT MANAGER
Marie-Eve Arseneault
CONTENT & CREATIVE SPECIALIST
Garinne Bechakjian
DIGITAL MARKETING SPECIALIST
Arnaud Bourassa-Francoeur
CONTENT MARKETING ASSISTANT
Jeremy Eboa
E-SPORTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Adam Climan
PROJECT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Geneviève Fournier
PR SPECIALIST
Mathew Buttice
MARKETING OPERATIONS MANAGER E-COMMERCE
Charlotte Pinal
MARKETING OPERATIONS SPECIALIST E-COMMERCE
Vasilike Geropapas
ASSISTANT MARKETING E-COMMERCE
Beatrice Ascani
AUDIENCE MANAGER
Philippe-Karl Raposo
AUDIENCE SPECIALIST
Waikei Tse
CUSTOMER JOURNEY MANAGER
Grégory Bouzonville
MEDIA PERFORMANCE SPECIALIST
Frederic Harnois
SENIOR DIRECTOR ECOMMERCE
Ralph Van Coillie
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR ECOMMERCE VIDEO GAMES
Jon Tsai
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR ECOMMERCE MERCHANDISING
Alexandre Dequaire
LOYALTY MANAGER
Grégory Bouzonville
ECOMMERCE MARKETING MANAGERS
Vasilike Geropapas
Charlotte Pinal
CRM MANAGER
Lucy Makdessian
CONSUMER SERVIVCE LEADS
Riley Garrett
Scott Morrison
WW ECOMMERCE COORDINATOR
Yann-Karl Dergham
UI/UX ECOMMERCE SPECIALIST
Adriano De Luca
SITE OPERATORS
Tony Hsu
Cindy Lee
Aurélien Mas
WEB INTEGRATOR
Fabien Liegard
WEB DESIGNERS
Catherine Smith-Desbiens
Jean-Daniel Pagé
DATA MANAGERS
Jordane Blasco
Florian Busquet
DATA SCIENTIST
Nicholas Devan
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER STRATEGIC SALES & PARTNERSHIPS
Alex Methot
MANAGER STRATEGIC SALES & PARTNERSHIPS
Christine Dufour
SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR, CONSUMER PRODUCTS & UBI WORKSHOP
Jean Gauvin
MARKETING SPECIALIST, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
Barbara Radziwon
PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS COORDINATOR
Laura-Rose Kennedy
LEAD PRODUCT MANAGER, UBI WORKSHOP
Karine Rodrigue
PRODUCT MANAGER, UBI WORKSHOP
Dominique Letourneau
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS, UBI WORKSHOP
Julia Hedrich
Yann Putod

UBISOFT NCSA Править

EXECUTIVES Править

PRESIDENT, NCSA
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING AND CONSUMER EXPERIENCE
Tony Key
VP, MARKETING
Adam Novickas

BRAND Править

SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Alexis Bodard
DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Trevor Shackleford
BRAND MANAGER
Dilip Priyanath
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
Mitchel Mejia

CREATIVE SERVICES Править

DIRECTORS, CREATIVE SERVICES
Eileen Cislak
Michael Hammond
ASSOC. CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Brian Tippie
SENIOR LEAD ARTIST
Wil Wells
ARTIST
Camille Fache
SENIOR MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTISTS
Alex Andrist
Nick Arnett
John Hartsfield
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Francois Luong
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
COPY EDITOR
Andrew McKeon
SENIOR COPY EDITOR
Heather Golder
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Sam Nielsen
PROJECT MANAGER
Sean Malroy
SENIOR COPY WRITER
Jason Holmes

VIDEO SERVICES Править

SENIOR PRODUCERS — INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Katherine Bamford
Debra Trotz
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Michelle Barta
VIDEO SERVICES MANAGER
Bruno Ewald
PROJECT MANAGER
Kevin Campbell
SENIOR MOTION GRAPHICS
Shaun Charity
MOTION GRAPHICS
Roxee Zinsser
VIDEO EDITORS
Leslie Canoy
Sam Cunningham
Jason Krznarich
Karen Trinidad

RELEASE MANAGEMENT Править

SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
Shannon Kokoska
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Jade Kraus
RELEASE MANAGERS
Joseph Chasan
Ocie Henderson
RELEASE MANAGEMENT COORDINATORS
Peter Boda
Ashley Colombo
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino

DIGITAL MARKETING Править

VICE PRESIDENT
Justin Landskron
DIRECTORS
David Macachor
Ben Swanson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTORS
Jenny Hughes
Brittney Schaeffer
Erik Smith
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER
Danny Wilson
WEB PRODUCERS
Alissa Barendse
Jak Grueneberg
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Tom Curtis
DIGITAL MARKETING COORDINATOR
Win Pomertantz
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
William Hyde
CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
Jordan Neinken
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
George Hong
TECHNICAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Stephanie Hong
WEB DEVELOPERS
Oshoke Maiki
Elliot Smith
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPER
Daniel Reynolds
CONTENT SPECIALIST
Alex Benavides
WEB CONTENT MANAGER
Kris Udang
WEB CONTENT COORDINATORS
Scott Birrell
Mong-Lin Hermant
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Kasey Burt
WEB DATA ANALYSTS
Jordan Blasco
Mario Perdomo

PUBLIC RELATIONS Править

SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
PR MANAGER
Jessica Roache
PR SPECIALIST
Holly Hua
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR
Giancarlo Varanini
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Chris Watters
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Youssef Maguid
SENIOR VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
VIDEO PRODUCER
Emily Bright

CRM Править

CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason

MEDIA Править

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Josh Morris
MEDIA MANAGER
Jason Butler
DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Ken Q. Tran
SENIOR PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA MANAGER
Jake Lazarowitz
MANAGERS, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Yannick Mah
Davis Tiblier

PARTNER MARKETING Править

VP, NCSA SALES
Mike Eisenberg
SR. DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING & PARTNER MARKETING
Scott Sappenfield
DIRECTOR, PARTNER MARKETING
Linda Murphy
SENIOR PARTNER MARKETING MANAGERS
Paul Audino
Scott Horowitz
SENIOR PARTNER PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
PARTNER MARKETING MANAGERS
Will Lee
Hope Tuttle
PARTNER MARKETING INTEGRATION MANAGER
Spencer Audet
PARTNER MARKETING COORDINATORS
Christian Colon
Alex De Vera
Cody Gulick
SALES COORDINATOR
Julia Stallone

PROMOTIONS Править

DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Joni Maybury
SR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Samantha Diaz
Jaime Gonzalez
PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Lexi Brodin

EVENTS Править

DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
EVENTS SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield

DIGITAL SALES Править

VICE PRESIDENT, PARNERSHIPS AND REVENUE
Chris Early
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jean Raymond
DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Whitman Shenk
DIGITAL SALES SENIOR MANAGER
Natalie Adt
SENIOR DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stadelman
DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Zach Gunsel
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Rommel Hernandez
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu

FINANCE & ANALYTICS Править

SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans

FINANCE Править

VP FINANCE
Alejandra Sereleas
SR. MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
Dany Waksman
MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
Celine Benefice
FINANCE MANAGERS
Flora Baltyansky
Pavol Ivicic
Jeremy Mattas
David Parent
SR. FINANCIAL ANALYSTS I
Candice Dao
Audrey Kurniawan
SR. FINANCIAL SYSTEMS ANALYST I
Constantin Trepadus
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
Sunny Chan
Tom Leung
ASSOCIATE FINANCIAL ANALYST
Sam Qubain

STRATEGIC PLANNING & ANALYSIS Править

VP, STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC PLANNING
Robinson Wageman
SR. MANAGER, BUSINESS ANALYSIS
Josie Mai
SR. MANAGER, DIGITAL ANALYSIS
Kun Wang
MANAGERS, BUSINESS PLANNING
Amita Berry
James Case
SP&A MANAGER
Stephanie Franc
DIGITAL PLANNING MANAGER
Charu Garcia
MARKET INTELLIGENCE MANAGER
Fred Johnson
SR. BUSINESS PLANNERS
Christopher Boily
Joshua Ellis
Kasey Maestas
Alex Rosko
SR. DIGITAL PLANNER
Theodore Kossick
SR. BUSINESS ANALYST
Sean Lama
MARKET ANALYSTS
Ana Batra
Rodrigo Ortega
BUSINESS ANALYSTS
Courtney Giles
Ying Xiong
ECOMMERCE DATA ANALYST
Miguel Rodriguez
SP&A INTERN
Xoe Riphenburg

ANALYTICS Править

SR. DIRECTOR, ANALYTICS
Phil O’Neill
SR. MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Dmitri Novikov
MANAGER, GAMES METRICS ANALYTICS
Ray Benson
SR. MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Andrew Fung
GAME ANALYST
Justine Authier
GAMES METRICS ANALYSTS
Isaac Guerrero
Neil Parikh
CUSTOMER DATA ANALYSTS
Tina Lu
Kelsey Pericak
DATA ANALYST
Olga Milkovska
CUSTOMER ANALYTICS ASSISTANT
Xiaohan Wang

UBISOFT EMEA Править

EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VP SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
DIRECTOR MARKETING EMEA
Camille Aneas

EMEA BRAND MANAGERS Править

BRAND MANAGER EMEA
Saveria Martelli
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT EMEA
Thomas Lepoutre

EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS Править

EXPORT
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Rob Cooper
GENERAL MANAGER EXPORT TERRITORIES
Darren Bowen
HEAD OF RETAIL & EXPORT MARKETING UK
Natalie Williams
UK & EXPORT CHANNEL MARKETING
Daniel Archbold
EXPORT DIGITAL MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Mike Fryatt
HEAD OF COMMUNICATION
Manab Roy

UNITED KINGDOM Править

MARKETING DIRECTOR
Mark Slaughter
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Chris Place
BRAND MANAGER
Wayne Greenwell
DIGITAL MANAGER
Ben Talbot
PR MANAGER
Stefan McGarry

AUSTRALIA — NEW ZELAND Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Edward Fong
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Mike Kolodzinski
SENIOR BRAND & PR MANAGER
Martin Lefrancois
SENIOR PR & SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
James Mahon

FRANCE Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
John Parkes
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Benedicte Germain
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Nicolas Deschamps
BRAND MANAGER
Camille Sedano
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT
Thomas Soule
GROUP PR & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Alexandre Bastien Riboni

ITALY Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Ricardo Cones
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Alberto Coco
GROUP MARKETING MANAGER
Andrea Patrone
BRAND MANAGER
Marta Alvari
COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Alberto Ziello

GERMANY — SWITZERLAND — AUSTRIA Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR GSA
Ralf Wirsing
MARKETING DIRECTOR GSA
Benedikt Schüler
HEAD OF BRAND MARKETING GSA
Thorsten Kapp
BRAND MANAGER
Jan Kuhlmann
HEAD OF PR GSA
Norman Habakuck
HEAD OF DRM GSA
Marc Homayounpour

SPAIN Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Antonio Temprano
COUNTRY MARKETING DIRECTOR
Roberto Rollón
BRAND MANAGER
Pablo Abellán
PR MANAGER
Rebeca Fernadez
SENIOR PR MANAGER
Victoria Tejeros

BENELUX & EASTERN COUNTRIES Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Edwin Groeneveld
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Marcel Keij
MARKETING MANAGER
Xander Valkiers
BRAND MANAGERS
Julien Petruio
Manon Raterman
Stephan van der Steen
PR MANAGERS
Ruud Oomens
Hendrik Vandecruys

POLAND Править

GENERAL MANAGER
Adam Zdrzalek
MARKETING MANAGER
Rafal Adasiak
BRAND MANAGER
Hubert Hatlas

DENMARK Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Peter Weile
MARKETING MANAGER
Morten Ryberg
BRAND MANAGER
Tommy Løfwall-Johansen
PR MANAGER
Michael Jensen

RUSSIA Править

GENERAL MANAGER RUSSIA
Olga Lazareva
JR. BRAND MANAGER
Roman Korshunov

MENA Править

TERRITORY MANAGER
Gareth Evans
HEAD OF COMMUNICATIONS AND LOCALIZATION
Malek Teffaha
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Mohammed Alemam
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Zaid Abawi

JAPAN Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
SALES & MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
BRAND MANAGER
Hikita Haruka

SOUTH-ASIA Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius Witz
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon Chang
BRAND MANAGERS
Irene Chen
Duck Chiang
Disc Tang
MARKETING OFFICER
Seven Lee
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Rika Fung
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Max Lee
SALES COORDINATOR
Elsa Wong
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Dabe Chang
LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
Veaper Chen
Rivet Chiu

KOREA Править

TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Johnn Park
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi

CHINA Править

MANAGING DIRECTOR
Xavier Poix
HEAD OF PUBLISHING
Aurelien Palasse
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Zhang Shuai
DIRECTOR MEDIA EMEA
Jean Guerin
GROUP MANAGER / WEB PRODUCING EMEA
Jean Balaya
PROGRAM MANAGER EMEA
Mathieu Willem
WEB PRODUCERS EMEA
Alexandre Boutrolle
Floriane Charles
WEB DEVELOPER EMEA
Christophe Gaudet
WEB DEVELOPER ASSISTANT EMEA
Romain Thierion
TRACKING & ANALYTICS SPECIALIST EMEA
Philippe Morillon
WEB CONTENT SPECIALISTS EMEA
Alexandre Benat
Jean-Mina Moshriki
GROUP MANAGER MEDIA
Kim Minh Nguyen
EMEA MEDIA & ACQUISITION SPECIALIST
Kevan Boddele
MEDIA MANAGER
Sylvain Lecomte
DATA PROJECT MANAGER
Clémentine Fournier
DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION EMEA
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
GROUP PR MANAGER EMEA
Aline Piñer-Pin
PR MANAGERS EMEA
Sarah Battoue
Pierre Vennegues
PR ASSISTANT EMEA
Basile Fraudeau
GROUP MANAGER DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA
Pierre Worgague
EMEA SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGERS
Sarah Izbornicki
Cédric Leblanc Davidou
EMEA YOUTUBERS MANAGER ASSISTANT
Chloé Llorens
VP, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane Catherine
GROUP MANAGER CUSTOMER PROGRAM MANAGEMENT EMEA
Celine Paiva
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
CRM CHANNEL SPECIALISTS
Alicia Dib
Alice Lavergne
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANTS
Clément Da Costa
CRM LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALISTS
Morgane Abbonato
Pierre Kalmes
Hélène Navarre
Farouk Tahri
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Pierre Davy
Xiaoting Peng
EMAILING DESIGNER & INTEGRATION ASSISTANTS
Thibaut Coulon
Mélodie Daguet
Faly Quenea
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALISTS
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
Ana-Maria Girbau
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Stefan-Laurentiu Ficu
Alexandra-Cristina Neagu
CRM DATA ANALYSTS
Shruti Raj
Nicolas Tatin
CRM DATA ANALYST ASSISTANT
Pierre Martini
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT EMEA
Christophe Zerathe
DIRECTOR RETAIL SALES EMEA
Remi Perreault
SHOPPER MARKETING GROUP MANAGER EMEA
Gael Facchetti
JUNIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER EMEA
Nathan Novella
SHOPPER MARKETING ASSISTANT EMEA
Mehdi Zarfaoui-Duval
DIRECTOR UBISOFT STORE EMEA
Maxime Bosvieux
DIRECTOR E-COMMERCE MARKETING EMEA
Sophie Blandin
ECOMMERCE CONVERSION MANAGER
Clément Tardy
ECOMMERCE QUALITY & ENGAGEMENT COORDINATOR, EMEA
Sophie Dos Santos
ECOMMERCE TRAFFIC MANAGER, EMEA
Leila Tahiri
ECOMMERCE CONVERSION ASSISTANT, EMEA
Léa Dubernet
ECOMMERCE COORDINATION MANAGER, EMEA
Elodie Palloix
SENIOR MANAGER, ECOMMERCE OPERATIONS, EMEA
Mickaël Lagarde
JUNIOR ECOMMERCE PROJECTS COORDINATOR, EMEA
Quentin Dernoncourt
BACK OFFICE ECOMMERCE OPERATOR, EMEA
Sofia Setti
ECOMMERCE OPERATIONS ASSISTANTS, EMEA
Timothée Morales
Franck Nguyen
E-COMMERCE PC LEAD, WORLDWIDE
Yann-Karl Dergham
JUNIOR ECOMMERCE MERCHANDISER, EMEA
Etienne Odorico
ECOMMERCE SUPPLIES & LOGISTICS MANAGER, EMEA
Djennet Karayeva
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez

EMEA DIGITAL SALES TEAM Править

DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Sergio Dos Santos
Samuel Naccache
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Raphael Rodriguez
Karima Touali
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Antonin Beck
Guillaume Lambert
Marie Serradori
Arthur Terlier
KEY MASTER
Julien Morel
TECHNOLOGICAL PARTNERSHIP ASSISTANT
Florent Paret
MANAGER PAPER PARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO EMEA
Vincent Hamet
PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST EMEA
Mélissa Alarcon
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST EMEA
Maïté Lerebours
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST ASSISTANT EMEA
Camille Raimondo
STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER EMEA
Axel Robert
MANUFACTURING MANAGER EMEA
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loic Wilquin
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Lucas Lenoir
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
MANUFACTURING PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Timothée De Labriffe
MANUFACTURING PRODUCT ASSISTANT
Romain Lefebvre
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR MARKETING PARTNERSHIPS EMEA
Vincent Coudert
MARKETING PARTNERSHIP MANAGER EMEA
Jean-Marie Caradec
SENIOR DIRECTOR LIVE OPERATIONS EMEA
Barthelemy Vaireaux
DATA SCIENCE EMEA
Yannick Bourquin
Clément Choukroun
Jean-Christophe Flores
Marie Ivchtchenko
Siddharth Kulkarni
Alexandre Mourachko
Daniel Nghe
Francois-Xavier Warszawski
DATA SCIENCE ASSITANT EMEA
Mathilde Duverger
RELEASE MANAGEMENT & LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard

UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION HQ Править

PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët

LINE PRODUCERS Править

VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
LINE PRODUCER
Gregory Spielmann
LINE LIVE PRODUCER
Frédéric Kramp
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Vincent Le Méhauté
DATA & GAME ANALYST
Constant Bails
STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Vicky Lagarre
TRANSVERSAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Leïla Rimond

PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING Править

PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING DIRECTOR
Omar Bouali
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Corentin Huillard

LINE DESIGNERS Править

VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
SENIOR LINE DESIGNER
Guillaume Woillez
ASSOCIATE LINE DESIGNER
Marion Bossée

EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES Править

VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Florent Goy
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Tristan Dauly
Victorien Guillemonat
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
RESEARCH SPECIALISTS
Denis Despoux
Thomas Guindeuil
Maya Loreal
Thierry Noel
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Benjamin Hervé
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
CINEMA IN-GAME DEVELOPER
Nikolaus Roche-Kresse
NETWORKING EXPERT & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Bruno Cardot
IP DEVELOPER
Damien Guillotin
PRODUCTION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Cintia Vieira Monteiro

EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY Править

VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Cyril Derouineau
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Martin
R&D MANAGER
Baptiste Thomas
ANIMATION CONTENT DIRECTOR
Gilles Monteil

RELEASE MANAGEMENT Править

SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT — LOCALIZATION — E-STUDIO
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard
RELEASE MANAGERS
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lolia

UPLAY & ONLINE SERVICES Править

VP, UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien

ONLINE SERVICES TEAM Править

BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel

WEB SERVICES TEAM Править

WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
PROGRAM MANAGERS
Sebastien Domergue
Silviana Socu
PROJECT MANAGERS
Elodie Gonay
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
Jean-Camille Martin
Alexandre Ristic
Axel Schamberger
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Matthew Jordan
Luc Sarlandie
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Léonor Ferrer Catala
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
Ihor Kuzmenko
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
INTEGRATION COORDINATOR
Guillaume Pasco

STUDIO OPERATIONS Править

VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Irène Vaillant

EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS Править

EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Vincent Dubourdieu
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Thibault Jacquet
ASSOCIATE EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Angèle Perrottet
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION ASSISTANT
Maha Kamal

EXECUTIVE SUPPORT Править

VP, EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnes Margan
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Maroje Culinovic
JUNIOR EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Marie-Lou Dulac

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH LAB Править

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Alexandre Debrousse
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Max Chauvin
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGERS
Yann Bijou
Tristan Dufour
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Pierre-Maël Blachere
Stephan Brival
Alizée Mialane
Morgane Schreiber
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc’H
Aurélien Fossard
Stephan Ingrand
Florence Velut
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Laurent Cala
Quentin Lourenco
Alexandre Novak
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu

NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT Править

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chris Norris
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPERS
Mathias Ahrens
Stephanie Pecaoco
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEADS
Michelle Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Matthew Szep
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Amanda Gavin
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Chalen Bailey
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — COMMUNITY TEAM
Anthony Backowski
Chalen Bailey
Carrie Bland
Freddie Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Amanda Gavin
Anthony Giorgio
Kate Harvell
Stefan Komlos
Matthew Lemmons
Christian Orellana Cuevas
Grace Orlady
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Brian Turner
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
Lauren Admire
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCERS
Andrej Gomizelj
Andrew Przybytkowski
Cyril Veyret
WEB INTEGRATION MANAGER
Fabrizio Orsi
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHERS
Nicolas Ferry
Victoria Linel
COMMUNITY CONTENT COORDINATORS
Gabriel Kalogiannis
Michael Loreno
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
Tara Reichley
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY
Steven Worsham
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — OPERATIONS TEAM
Jeremy Archer Waterman
Dillon Ard
Casey Campbell
Sonja Carter
Rudy Harrelson
Trey Herrera
Ruth Hock
Dave Horn
Marinna Hunt
Sebastian Jones
Mike Lacross
Ben Lunsford
Bobby Morris
Miles Nugent
Jonah Potts
Michael Poythress
Jesse Schwartz
Kenneth Scott
Daniel Stewart
Breanne Szep
Jen Thomas
Matthew Wilcox
Christopher Blaine Wise
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
GAME ACTIVITY SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
William Tyler Denning
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Catherine Baier
Carlos Baires
Emily Beaman
Jeff Beeke
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Virginia Blanco
Tyler Bland
Hailey Blaylock
Quentin Burleson
Sharece Burns
Vincent Cabano
Ryan Carbo
Amélie Carpenter
Brandon Carver
Jessica Chambers
Paul Chambers
Imad Chraibi
Daniel Christie
Tiara Cook
Ryan Crudup
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Tim Foster
T. Riley Garrett
Vasiliy Gidenko
Luis Gonzalez
Conor Gribbon
Brad Harris
Dennis Hilting
Jessica Hommel
Kyle Kolski
Tania Lasenburg
Nicholas Lumley
Jordan Marshall
Andy Nguyen
Phillip Odom
Daria Oliva
Joshua Pacheco
Dave Perlman
Matthew Pockney
Cassandra Rigsbee
Yagdali Rivas
William Schenck
Duncan Steward
Nina L. Stewart
Zach Stith
Stephen Tanner
Ian Williams
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott Dixon
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
CRM MANAGERS
Patrick Gleason
Clemence Loiseau
Lucy Makdessian
CRM SPECIALIST
Joseph Cheney
MANAGERS, CRM INTEGRATION
Archchunan Anandakumar
Alexandru Dogeanu
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALISTS
Luke-Anthony Gavita
Miriam Valls
Yinqiu Wu
CRM WEB DEVELOPERS
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Thibault Derennes
Janie Poulin
Ajith Thanamjeyasingam
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
ESPORTS MANAGERS
Trey Fiebich
Cary Lambert
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie Magoutier
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Nicole Adams

EMEA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT Править

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane Catherine
COMMUNITY TEAM LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Alexander Eichinger
COMMUNITY TEAM LEADS
Luis Blanco
Sally Da Costa
Gary Smith
Luana Ziegler
SOCIAL MEDIA AND COMMUNITY ANALYST
Jamie Thompson
COMMUNITY LISTENING COORDINATOR
Luna Ferraraccio
COMMUNITY MANAGER
James Breen
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Gehan Amaranayake
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid Abawi
David Almodovar
Marion Baxerres
James Campbell
Thomas Chaignaud
Oliwia Chrzanowska
Shane Cockerill
Clément Dagonneau
Giuseppe Dalicante
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Jackson
Alan Jennings
Rick Kleinschmidt
Johan Lindholm
John Lloyd
Zuzanna Ludwin
Carina Nilsen
François Roussel
Alessandro Sardelli
Luke Stead
Christoph Stumpfer
Dominik Voigt
Oliver Walz
Helene Wilson
GENERAL MANAGER CRC
Damien Glorieux
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
PLAYER SUPPORT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Dale Murphy
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut Porte
GAMES OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Thomas Cockerill
ESCALATIONS MANAGER
Ian Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Christopher Foster
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent Folio
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Natalia Bartosz
Julien Delsarte
Paul Hutchinson
Julia Stegemann
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER — CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Amal Khalfallah Adao
Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso
Aaron Finetres Alberola
Deyan Aleksandrov
Marharyta Aliieva
Tristan Alloo
Ignacio Alonso
Elvira Garcia Alonso
Rute Isabel De Oliveira Alves
Michard Aroquiassamy
Anthony Austin
Hugo Autric
Thomas Baker
Jose Balsas
Amelia Barber
Thomas Beach
Jethro Anthony Belman
Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk
Lars Bergmann
Daniel Blackett
Natascha Boeck
Artjoms Bogdanovs
Bernd Johann Boos
Pamela Borreca
Rachel Bowden
Jamie Bowker
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites
João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito
Nigel Brown
Nea Buchberger
Oliver Bülten
William Campbell
Rita Marques Cardoso
Yixing Chen
Constantin Condorachi
Tiago Diniz Correia
Renata Corte Real
Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa
Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas
Jonathan Day
Laura Deffis
Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias
Diogo Neves Dias
Atakan Dikici
Adrian Dimitrov
Dilyan Dimitrov
Dimitar Dimitrov
Romans Djomins
Anastasia Dochkina
Aleksandrs Domkovs
Donald Dos Santos
Daniel Dowson
Marie Dubun
Mihail Dzhenkov
Robert Jesper Martin Eliasson
Flavio Esposito
Thibault Estivals
Charlotte Evans
Erik Faverais
Sally Feng
Daniel Fernandez
Laurianne Ferrandis
Goncalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo
Catarina Maia Rodrigues Formigo
Christopher Foster
Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco
Iaryna Frankivska
Nathan Furness
Sergii Galkin
Daniel Jesus Burgos Garrido
Jack Gash
Deyan Georgiev
Orlin Georgiev
Veselin Georgiev
Andrew Gibson
Kevin Gilio
Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots
Adam Goddard
Vanessa Andreia Goncalves
Tiago Miguel Ramos Goncalves
Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro Gonçalves
Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez
Mykyta Gorbunov
Nina Gorskikh
Gabriela Gota
Andrew Green
Nicholas Greenwell
Guy Griffin
Camille Guillemot
Oleg Gulevskyy
Olga Gusarchuk
Robin Carina Hafner
Felica Handelmann
Daniel Hansen
Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson
Fabio Harting
Jan-Philipp Heese
Alice Maria Torres Maia Heitor
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Thijs Anton Hubert Hermens
Sascha Hetschko
Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith
Thomas Hiscock
Andrew Holliday
Vincent Houckham
Georgina Howlett
Tsvetomir Hristov
Thomas Humbert
Denis Ignatov
Cvetelina Ilieva
Dimitar Ivanov
Roswitha Janczyk
Konstantins Jesinskis
Kenneth Jorgensen
Tobias Jüptner
Sofia Kasidou
Steven Keers
Philip Keup
Olesya Khayrulina
Kaloyan Kirilov
Nikolett Kiss
Hidde Kloosterman
Anthony Knott
Anna Kochetkova
Radoslav Kodzheykov
Natalia Koleva
Konstantin Kostov
Dimitrios Koutsouros
Katarzyna Malgorzata Kraszewska
Wojciech Krysinski
Vojtěch Kudela
Maria Helena Da Silva Lacerda
Baptiste Lagache
Matthew Lambert
Rita Maria Lappalainen
Anette Larsson
Martin Lechev
Tomas Lehar
Michal Lemanski
Marcel Lewandowski
Andréa Liard
Carolina Laura Linsner
Jelena Lizina
Maria Logacheva
Mike Louth
Daniel Low
Bruno Madeira
Aníbal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro Madeira
Dario Dionisio Lima Maio
Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente
Benjamin Malo
Stephan Marek
Callum Mark
Martin Markov
Mohammed Maroun
Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins
Melina Costa Marucci
Rick Marx
Vesselin Marzov
Frederico Figueira De Matos
Inna Matthews
Monika Maystorova
David Mccloskey
Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada
Sergej Medvedev
Florian Mieling
Oliver Milferstadt
Viktoriia Mitiakova
Andrzej Mojko
Salomé Moreira García
Henriette Mortensen
Wolfgang Müller
Brandon Murdock
Katarzyna Nayir
Todor Nedelchev
Yasen Nedelchev
Natalie Nemitz
Simon Nishanyan
Jasmin Niyongabo
Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre
Anton Nunev
Trumaine Odaranile
Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk
Jan Arne Olafsen
David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira
Fabio Olivetti
Tatiana Ondercinova
Delio Marinheiro Palheiro
Maksym Pankov
Simeon Panteleev
Alessandro Panzeri
Louise Parnell
Mark Patterson
Dianna Peeva
Quentin Pellerin
Luis Blanco Pena
Viktor Penchev
Shane Pereira
Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Pereira
Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira
Gergely Petenyi
Yoana Petkova
Carlo Petrov
Peter Petrov
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Peter Pirohanic
Mark Plata
Dirk Priemel
Eryk Przysucha
William Rayner
Chris Reid
Marco Cristiano Ribeiro
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Thomas Rinaldi
Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto
Romain Rodrigues
Nico Rom
Mario Miguel Neves Da Rosa
Sergio Louro Rosado
Kristin Hjelde Rosenvinge
Paolo Rotelli
Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas
Simeon Rusev
Mehdi Rzamammadli
Serhii Salimov
Konstantin Samoilov
Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos
Cynthia Janina Schmidt
Patricia Cristina Goncalves Sebastiao
Rouben Seeger
Markus Sereda
Ylan Serfati
Jevgenijs Sidorovs
Jeffrey Slaughter
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Jordan Smith
Michael Spence
Kamila Stankiewicz
Martin Stefanov
Yanko Stoyanov
Karolis Svabauskas
Maria Szczesniak
Piotr Szyndler
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Joshua Thomson
Kevin Tita
Albena Todorova
Joe Tokell
Andrew Townsend
Marc Tshielekeja
Jay Turner
Marija Usova
Cátia Valentim
Alejandro Valiente Silgo
Marina Vasileva
Salla Västilä
Aurora Grandal Vazquez
Simon Ilse G. Vercauteren
Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Lula Watson-Paley
Mark Watt
Alexander Weiberg
Ben Westerman
Khyusein Yakhya
Milad Yamini
Phillip Young
Manon Zannone
Yaroslav Zarichnyy
Vladislav Zhivkov
Dominik Znajdek
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER, ASIA
Kei Iwamoto
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Yukiko Ueno
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Dimitri Karakassides
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CUSTOMER PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
PROGRAM MANAGERS, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Christopher Powell
William Rayner
Tatjana Stojkovic
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Christophe Zerathe
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPEMENT
Alexis Van De Kerkhove
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
CRM CHANNEL SPECIALISTS
Alicia Dib
Alice Lavergne
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Clément Da Costa
CRM LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALISTS
Morgane Abbonato
Pierre Kalmes
Hélène Navarre
Farouk Tahri
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Pierre Davy
Xiaoting Peng
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANTS
Thibaut Coulon
Mélodie Daguet
Faly Quenea
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALISTS
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
Ana-Maria Girbau
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Stefan-Laurentiu Ficu
Alexandra-Cristina Neagu
CRM DATA ANALYSTS
Shruti Raj
Nicolas Tatin
CRM DATA ANALYST ASSISTANT
Pierre Martini

SPECIAL THANKS Править

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉAL Править

Jonas Axelsson
Kim Belair
David Jar Yi Cheung
Jeremy Der
Amélie Dufresne
Valentin Garret
Gael Gilly-Poitou
Gael Houle-Mercier
Martin Korda
Sebastien Lambottin
Emeric Le Jouan
David Levesque
Christine Mimeault
Danny Paquette
Kristan Reed
Alexis St-Laurent
Jessy Malcom Sweet
Rting

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI Править

Chen Xi
Francois Buron
Gareth White
Li Ke Peng
Michael Yi Ren
Shen Chen
Shi Hui Le
Song Jia Jing
Xie Wei Ke
Xu Guang Long
Xue Yin Chao
Zhang Zhong

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV Править

Zinaida Didyk
Oleksandr Druzhynin
Artem Kaligin
Andrii Lysenko
Anton Remezenko
Olga Salova
Yuliia Sidashova
Roman Tinkov

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UPLAY PC Править

Igor Khlepitko
Robert Pearce

ALICE STUDIO Править

ACTRA
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
Darwin Studios Inc.
Exclusive Casting Studios Inc.
Milestone Cating Studios Inc.
Imprimerie Lezar3d Inc.
Charlotte Vézina
Joanna Sotomura
R.P.T. Consulting

TORONTO PERFORMANCE CAPTURE STUDIO Править

Dustin Boyce
Frank Grimaldi
Michelle Groves
Kevin Jurcik
Celine Lau
Ryan Santoro
Joseph Sepia
Cristine Uy
ACTRA
AFBS
Syndicate
Café Neon

HELIX Править

Gabriel Beaudouin
Yanik Gamelin
Orianne Siccardi

MONTRÉAL USER RESEARCH LAB Править

Juliana Goriounov

UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION HQ Править

Cecile Russeil & her team
Marie Derain & her following teams
Marion Dufour & her team
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
Jonathan Martin & his team

PRODUCTION BABIES Править

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉAL Править

Baby Fernandez
Cherry Junior
Éli
Émile
Émile
Jessie
Kianu
Léo
Lina
Miltiade
Morgane
Olivier
Olivier
Raphaëlle
Robin
Simone
Tallulah

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI Править

Junkai
Mu Hang
Yan Xi

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV Править

Alicia
Anna
Ivan

MUSIC Править

WORLWIDE MUSIC DIRECTOR
Didier Lord
WORLWIDE MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
Jeremy Blechet
WORLWIDE MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
Elodie Sok
WORLWIDE MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
Nikolaos Bardanis
WORLWIDE MUSIC SUPERVISORS
Bénédicte Ouimet
Simon Landry
WORLWIDE MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
Louis-Philippe Caron
WORLWIDE MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
Coralie Zaza
WORLWIDE MUSIC DEPARTMENT COORDINATOR
Judith Chartrand

LICENSED MUSIC Править

«Shit Just Got Real» — Die Antwoord Ft. Sen Dog
Written by Senen Reyes, Watkin Jones, Panom Promma and Larry Muggerud.
Published by Third Side Music obo Soundway Publishing. / Zef Publishing. All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing administered by WB Music Corp. / Senny Sosa Musik (ASCAP). Administered by Penny Farthing Music (ASCAP). / Soul Assassins, Inc. (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Zef Records, LLC. / AWAL Recordings.

«Drunk Anthem» — Jahsh Banks
Written by Allan Grigg, Gerard Powell and Joshua Banks.
Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Kojaktrax. / Gerard Powell / Joshua Banks
Courtesy of Trizm Records.

«Legend Has It» — Run The Jewels
Written by Jaime Meline, Michael Render, Wilder Schwartz, Kerry Churchill Minnear, Derek Victor Schulman, Philip Arthur Schulman, Torbitt Schwartz and Ray Shulman.
Published by Aniyah’s Music c/o The Royalty Network / Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Eussicise Entertainment. / Third Side Music obo Money Makes Me Dance / BMG Blue on behalf of Alucard Publishing. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC. / Pulse Worldwide, American Songs Sigma and Definitive Jux Music.
Courtesy of RTJ Music, Inc.

«Russian Roulette» — Dunnï
Written by Steve Doughterty, Ralph-Michel Maurice, Erols Dessalines and Ghislain Karl Brind’amour.
Published by Ralph-Michel Maurice (SOCAN), Erols Dessalines (SOCAN), and Ghislain Karl Brind’amour (SOCAN). By arrangement with The Orchard. / Groove Addicts International Music Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Higher Reign Media Group Inc. By arrangement with the Orchard.

«She’d Rather Be With Me» — The Turtles
Written by Garry Bonner and Alan Gordon.
Published by Alley Music Corp. (BMI) / Trio Music Company. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Flo & Eddie, Inc.

«Cookie Thumper!» — Die Antwoord
Written by Justin De Nobrega, Watkin Jones and Anri Du Toit.
Published by Zef Publishing. All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing administered by WB Music Corp. / Kobalt Songs Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Zef Records, LLC. / AWAL Recordings.

«Kitana» — Princess Nokia
Written by Lex Luger, Alain Macklovitch and Destiny Frasqueri.
Published by Kimani Music (BMI) and Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI). All rights on behalf of itself and Kimani Music administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. / Princess Nokia
Courtesy of Rough Trade Records. By arrangement with Beggars Group Media Limited.

«Tequila» — Bill Black’s Combo
Written by Chuck Rio.
Published by EMI Longitude Music (BMI). / Universal Music Publishing Canada on behalf of Universal Music — Careers.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Hold On I’m Coming» — Sam & Dave
Written by Isaac Hayes and David Porter.
Published by Universal Music Publishing Canada on behalf of Irving Music, Inc. / Pronto Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Sugar Shack» — Jimmy Gilmer
Written by Keith McCormack and Faye Voss.
Published by Dundee Music, LLC. / Jeff Hubbard Productions, Inc. (BMI). Administered in the United States by Wixen Music Publishing, Inc.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Mr. Moto» — The Belairs
Written by Paul Johnson and Richard Delvy.
Published by Miraleste Music.
Courtesy of Miraleste Music.

«Hot Rod Show» — The Challengers
Written by Richard Delvy and M. Hughes.
Published by Miraleste Music.
Courtesy of Miraleste Music.

«Hand It Over» — Chuck Jackson
Written by Robert Moseley.
Published by Flomarlu Music Inc. / EMI Longitude Music (BMI). / Renleigh Music.
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Haterz» — MRC Riddims Ft. Money Back
Written by Alap Aman Momin, Marc Louis Sorrillo and El Hadji Nohine Mar.
Published by Rough Trade Publishing. By arrangement with Bank Robber Music.
Courtesy of Bank Robber.

«Duke Of Earl» — Gene Chandler
Written by Eugene Dixon, Earl Edwards and Bernice Williams.
Published by BMG Platinum Songs on behalf of Conrad Music, A Division Of Arc Music Corp. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Sweet Pea» — Tommy Roe
Written by Tommy Roe.
Published by Bike Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

"The Rain, The Park And Other Things
Written by Steven William Duboff and Arthur Korneld.
Published by Bravo and Encore (BMI). Administered by Bike Music (BMI).
Courtesy of Universal Music Group Recordings under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Generator» — Doomtree
Written by Andrew Sims, Michael Marquez, Stefon Alexander, Margret Wander and John Samels.
Published by Sims is A Business (ASCAP), Deity For Hire (ASCAP), Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP), Lorem Ipsum (ASCAP) and Skip Steps 1&3 (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Doomtree Records.

«Off In The Deep» — Doomtree
Written by Stefon Alexander, Andrew Sims, Margret Wander and John Samels.
Published by Sims is A Business (ASCAP), Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP), Lorem Ipsum (ASCAP) and Skip Steps 1&3 (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Doomtree Records.

«Annihilation» — Four Fists
Written by Stefon Alexander, Charles Andrew Bothwell, Andrew Sims and Gabriel Aaron Bethke.
Published by Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP), Kofi Annan Wrote My (ASCAP), Sims Is A Business (ASCAP), ICETEP (BMI).
Courtesy of Doomtree Records.

«Nobody’s Biz» — Four Fists
Written by Stefon Alexander, Charles Andrew Bothwell and Gertjan J Stiphout Van.
Published by Half a Kidney Half a Lung Music (ASCAP), Kofi Annan Wrote My (ASCAP), Subp Yao Publishing (BUMA).
Courtesy of Doomtree Records.

«All I Do Is This» — Sims x Air Credits x ICETEP
Written by Andrew Sims, Clinton Sandifer, Gabriel Aaron Bethke and Steve Reidell.
Published by Sims Is A Business (ASCAP), Clinton Sandifer pub designee (BMI), ICETEP (BMI), Steve Reidell pub designee (BMI).
Courtesy of Doomtree Records.

«Nowhere» — JF
Written by Kyle Jefferson.
Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Bus Writer Music / Brocode Publishing.
Courtesy of The Bus Music.

«Penetration» — The Pyramids
Written by Steven Leonard.
Published by Princess Lola Music LLC.
Courtesy of Princess Lola Music LLC.

«Wipe Out» — The Ventures
Written by Bob Berryhill, Pat Connolly, Jim Fuller and Ron Wilson.
Published by Miraleste Music.
Courtesy of Miraleste Music.

«Pipeline» — The Chantays
Written by Bob Spickard and Brian Carmen.
Published by Regent Music Corp. (BMI).
Courtesy of Geffen Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Louie Louie» — Jack Ely (Originally with The Kingsmen)
Written by Richard Berry.
Published by EMI Longitude Music (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Money» — Jack Ely (Originally with The Kingsmen)
Written by Berry Gordy Jr., and Janie Bradford.
Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP) / Stone Agate (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Working In The Coal Mine» — Lee Dorsey
Written by Allen Toussaint.
Published by Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc. (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«Get Loud For Me» — Gizzle
Written by Glenda Proby and Mike Sabath.
Published by Makin' Grandma Proud Music (ASCAP) c/o EMI April Music (Canada) Ltd. (SOCAN) and Sony/ATV Sonata (SESAC) c/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Canada (SOCAN).
Courtesy of The GZL Company.

«Twenty Five Miles» — Edwin Starr
Written by Bert Berns, Johnny William Bristol, Harvey Fuqua, Edwin Starr and Jerry Wexler.
Published by Jobete Music Co. Inc. (ASCAP) / Stone Agate (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Shotgun» — Junior Walker and The All Stars
Written by Autry Dewalt.
Published by Stone Agate (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Bernadette» — The Four Tops
Written by Brian Holland, Edward Holland Jr. And Lamont Dozier.
Published by Stone Agate (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Canada Inc.

«Daydream Believer» — The Monkees
Written by John C Stewart.
Published by Screen Gems-EMI Music Inc. (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company. By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.

«The Purge» — Hopsin
Written by Marcus Hopsin.
Published by Undercover Prodigy Publishing (BMI) c/o the Administration MP, Inc.
Courtesy of 300 Records.

«Killing It» — M1 & Bonnot Ft. Jahdan Blakkamoore
Written by Lavonne Alford, Walter Buonanno and Wayne Shame Henry.
Published by The War Of Art Music (BMI), Tenyor Music (BMI), and Jahdan Blakkamoore Music (BMI). By arrangement with The Orchard.

Courtesy of 3 Guys & A Girl LLC. By arrangement with The Orchard.

«Boing Boing» — The Seige
Written by James Conley and Christian Riley Taylor.
Published by Tribal Mentality (ASCAP).
Courtesy of The Seige.

«Fools Rush In» — Brook Benton
Written by Rube Bloom and Johnny Mercer.
Published by The Johnny Mercer Foundation (ASCAP) and WB Music Corp. (ASCAP). All rights administered by WB Music Corp.
Courtesy of Gusto Records, Inc., Nashville, Tennessee.

«G.T.O.» — Ronny & The Daytonas
Written by John Wilkin.
Published by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI).
Courtesy of RCA Records. By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment.

«Strictly For My Jeeps» — Action Bronson
Written by Ariyan Arslani, Lowell Fulsom, James Smith, Rory William Quigley, Jimmy McCracklin, Erick S. Sermon and Parish Smith.
Published by Universal Music Publishing Canada on behalf of Universal Music Corp., Songs Of Universal, Inc., and Universal Music / Careers. / BMG Bumblebee on behalf of Budget Music. All rights administered by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC. / Kobalt Songs Music Publishing. / LL Cool J Music (ASCAP). All rights on behalf of LL Cool J Music administered by WB Music Corp. / Cult Classic c/o Ingrooves.
Courtesy of Atlantic Records. By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.

«Fatty Boom Boom» — Die Antwoord
Written by Justin De Nobrega, Anri Du Toit and Watkin Jones.
Published by Zef Publishing. All rights on behalf of Zef Publishing administered by WB Music Corp. / Kobalt Songs Music Publishing.
Courtesy of Zef Records, LLC. / AWAL Recordings.

«Close Your Eyes (And Count To Fuck)» — Run The Jewels
Written by Zach De La Rocha, Jaime Meline and Michael Render.
Published by Aniyah’s Music c/o The Royalty Network / Pulse Worldwide, American Songs Sigma and Definitive Jux Music. / World War Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Mass Appeal Records LLC.

«That’s The Way (I Like It)» — KC & The Sunshine Band
Written by Harry Casey and Richard Raymond Finch.
Published by EMI Longitude Music. (BMI).
All rights reserved. Used with permission.
Courtesy of Rhino Entertainment Company. By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing.

«You Can’t Stop Me» — Andy Mineo
Written by Alex Medina, Gabriel Azucena and Andrew Mineo.
Published by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing obo Unashamed Music / Alex Medina Publishing (BMI).
Courtesy of Reach Records under arrangement with Nettwerk Music Group, Inc.

«Keep My Cool» — Kur
Written by Jamaal Talib Henry and Chauncey Shakur Ellison.
Published by Maaly Raw c/o Ultra Tunes (ASCAP). / 7947 Records, LLC. (BMI).
Courtesy of Entertainment One U.S. LP.

«Kolony Anthem» — Steve Aoki Ft. ILoveMakonnen & Bok Nero
Written by Makonnen Sheran, Bokeir Ross and Steve Aoki.
Published by Red Dragon Boy Music (BMI), Eardrummers Entertainment LLC, Pillowface Publishing (ASCAP), Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI) and WB Music Corp. All rights on behalf of itself and Pillowface Publishing administered by WB Music Corp. All rights on behalf of itself and Red Dragon Boy Music and Eardrummers Entertainment LLC administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. / Tandem Music Works (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Ultra Records, LLC. / ILOVEMAKONNEN appears courtesy of Warner Bros. Records.

«Flavaz» — by The Polish Ambassador Ft. Nitty Scott, Scott Nice
Written by Nitzia Scott and David Sugalski.
Published by Jumpsuit Records / Jumpsuit Publishing (ASCAP).
Courtesy of Jumpsuit Records, Inc.

LEGAL NOTICES Править

ACTRA Править

image= ACTRA

ADOBE FLASH Править

Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995—2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
image= ADOBEFLASH

DOLBY DIGITAL Править

Dolby, Dolby Audio, and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
image= DolbyDigital

DTS Править

DTS and the DTS Symbol are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc. and DTS Digital Surround is a trademark of DTS inc.
image= Dts

FACE FX FROM OC3 Править

Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2017, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved
image= FACEFX

HAVOK Править

Havok software is © 2017 Microsoft. All rights reserved.
image= HAVOK

SPEEX Править

© 2002—2003, Jean-Marc Valin / Xiph.Org Foundation

SPEED TREE Править

Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree® technology (©2010 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc.). SpeedTree® is a registered trademark of Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved

WWISE Править

POWERED BY WWISE © 2006—2019 AUDIOKINETIC INC.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
image= Wwise

ATG Tool Kit Править

Copyright (c) Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
The ATG Tool Kit is a grab-bag of utility code for use in Xbox Advanced Technology Group samples.
Unless otherwise noted, all source code is subject to the terms of the MIT License below
Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining a copy of this software and associated documentation files (the «Software»), to deal in the Software without restriction, including without limitation the rights to use, copy, modify, merge, publish, distribute, sublicense, and/or sell copies of the Software, and to permit persons to whom the Software is furnished to do so, subject to the following conditions
THE SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED «AS IS», WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE AND NONINFRINGEMENT. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE AUTHORS OR COPYRIGHT HOLDERS BE LIABLE FOR ANY CLAIM, DAMAGES OR OTHER LIABILITY, WHETHER IN AN ACTION OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE, ARISING FROM, OUT OF OR IN CONNECTION WITH THE SOFTWARE OR THE USE OR OTHER DEALINGS IN THE SOFTWARE.
Documentation is available in the ATG Code OneNote http://aka.ms/atgcode

Far Cry® New Dawn Править

© 2019 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Far Cry, Ubisoft, and the Ubisoft logo are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries. Based on Crytek’s original Far Cry directed by Cevat Yerli. Powered by Crytek’s technology «CryEngine».
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

Примечания Править

  1. ./common.dat/credits.xml
Материалы сообщества доступны в соответствии с условиями лицензии CC-BY-SA , если не указано иное.