ФЭНДОМ


FCP      

Источник: .\patch.dat\credits.xml

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GUYOT
GAME DIRECTOR
THOMAS SIMON
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
MICKAEL LABAT
NARRATIVE/REALIZATION DIRECTOR
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN DECANT
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
FABIEN GOVINI
AUDIO DIRECTOR
MOHAMED RABIA
SENIOR PRODUCER
VINCENT PONTBRIAND
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
SANDRA WARREN
PRODUCER UBISOFT TORONTO
EMILE LIANG
PRODUCER UBISOFT SHANGHAI
SERGEI TITARENKO
PRODUCER UBISOFT KIEV
KIRILL BRAGIN
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
DAVID ROBILLARD
JEAN-PHILIPPE HARVEY
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
MATHIEU PASTÉRAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTRÉAL

PRODUCTION Править

ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
MATTHIEU CRÉPAUX
CHRIS EASTON
PAOLA JOUYAUX
NOËL KECHICHIAN
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CODEV
MARC-ANDRÉ BOIVIN
LIVE PRODUCER
TOMMY THIBOUTOT
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
RYAN BOYER
MATTHIEU CAIX
JONATHAN CAMPEAU
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DESCHAMPS
EMERIC LE JOUAN
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PELLETIER
MARC-ANDRÉ PROULX
MARCO SOLDANO
PRODUCTION MANAGERS - CODEV
PETER CHUNG
YAT-CHI LAU
PROJECT CLOSERS
ANNE FARMER
MARIA-ALEXANDRA TIMMER
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
YAN CHARRON
TECHNICAL LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
DANA PAVEL
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
PASCAL DARAICHE
NELLY KONG
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR - CODEV
JAMES DI VITO

GAME DESIGN Править

LEAD AI
HUGO DESMEULES
LEAD GAMEPLAY
ANDREA ZANINI
LEAD OPEN WORLD
SÉBASTIEN L'HEUREUX
LEAD PROGRESSION/UI
CLARK DAVIES
GAME DESIGNERS
STÉPHANIE BOUCHARD
JOHN ERIC BYRD
MÉLISSA CAZZARO
ÉRIC CHARTRAND
GRETAR HANNESSON
STÉPHANIE HARVEY
FRANK LAM
HAIG JAMES TOUTIKIAN
YOUSSEF TRAD
ERGONOMIST
PHILIPPE CHAMBON
LINE DESIGNER
GUILLAUME WOILLEZ

LEVEL DESIGN Править

ASSISTANT DIRECTORS LEVEL DESIGN
ROMAIN PETITMANGIN
JEAN-CLAUDE ROSAY
LEAD TECHNICAL DIRECTOR DESIGN
MATEO LOPEZ
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS DESIGN
MICHAEL DENEEN
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTORS DESIGN
GAEL LEGER
VINCENT NADEAU
HIDEYA SUGIYAMA
MARC-ANTOINE WINNER
LEVEL DESIGN LEAD - MISSIONS
ALEXANDRE JACQUES
LEVEL DESIGN LEADS - OPEN WORLD
ALAIN GRECO
LOUIS ROUSSEAU
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD - CODEV
FRÉDÉRIC SIMONIN
LEVEL DESIGNERS
GABRIEL BEAUDOIN
ZAKARIA AHMED BELFARAH
JEAN CASPAR
DAVID CHASSÉ
ÉTIENNE CLAVET
PIERRE-OLIVIER CLÉMENT
DENIS DEMARTIN
RYAN DESCHAMPS
SIMON DEZIEL
JEREMY DOWSETT
MANUEL FLEURANT
ANDY GAGNON
ARIEL GAUTHIER
KARL GENDRON
JOHN GRANIER
ADAM GRENIER
SAMUEL KACK
GUILLAUME LAVERTUE
FRANCOIS MESSIER
DANNY PAQUETTE
MICHEL PEDINI
JACQUES ROBERT
SÉBASTIEN ROY
ÉTIENNE SAVOIE
ADRIAN SPIRIDON

PROGRAMMING Править

TECHNICAL LEADS 3D
MICKAEL GILABERT
STEPHEN MCAULEY
KEITH O'CONOR
3D PROGRAMMERS
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN GUAY
JENDRIK CHE ILLNER
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
GUILLAUME SAUVEUR
TECHNICAL LEAD AI
FREDERICK MARTEL-LUPIEN
AI PROGRAMMERS
MARC-ANDRÉ FAUCHER
FRANCIS LAPIERRE
VINCENT LIOTTIER
YANICK MIMEE
STEPHEN O'CONNOR
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
ALEXANDROS KONSTANTONIS
TECHNICAL LEAD GAMEPLAY
JOËL MICHAUD
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
BORIS BRISS
SYLVAIN CASANAS
LOIC DEVAUX
JOSSELIN FRANÇOIS
GUILLAUME MAINDRON
JULIEN MARCHAND
JAVIER PÉREZ GÓMEZ
ZHENG YI BIAO
TECHNICAL LEAD PRESENTATION
ANDREW GREEN
UI PROGRAMMERS
BRUNO BARIL
MICHEL BEAUVAIS
MICHAEL HALL
DENIS MANITI
ANTHONY JO QUINTO
STEPHANIE WHITWILL
LEAD ENGINE & TOOLS PROGRAMMER
MARC-ANDRÉ FERLAND
TECHNICAL LEAD ENGINE
GUILLAUME MORREEL
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
DAVID CHABOT
MARTIN CHAMPAGNE
MELCHIOR CORGIE
PHILIPPE DE SÈVE
HUGO ELMOZNINO
MANUEL GÉRAN
JULIEN LALLEVÉ
CHARLES NEPTON
OLIVIER PAINNOT
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
OLIVIER DESCHAMPS
RONAN GAUTIER
JONATHAN MEUNIER
ERIC SANCHEZ
PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
JULIEN PELLETIER
BRAM VERMEULEN
SOUND PROGRAMMERS
MATTHIEU DIRRENBERGER
OLIVIER VENERI
TECHNICAL LEAD LIVE
DOMINIQUE DERRIEN
LIVE PROGRAMMERS
JOSEPH-EDWARD DAVIDSON
DANIEL RICCI
KÉVIN SAUVOUREL
DATA ANALYST
FRANÇOIS CHARBONNEAU
TECH GROUP SUPPORT & MIDDLEWARE
DAVID KAUFMAN
JOËL TREMBLAY
INTERN PROGRAMMERS
OLIVIER DRAPEAU
RAPHAEL LAPIERRE
PROGRAMMING SPECIAL THANKS
DANIEL GARCÍA BADILLO
FRANCISCO CABRITA
ADAM CRAWLEY
NICHOLAS EDWARDS
FRANCIS GAUDETTE
MARTIN GUILLEMETTE
SAMI IBRAHIM
MATTHEW LAURITZEN
BRUCE MCVICAR
MICHAEL SCHAADT
GRZEGORZ WOJCIECHOWSKI

SUPPORT & AUTOMATION Править

PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS & AUTOMATION
DANY AUBUT
TEAM LEAD - SUPPORT & AUTOMATION
BRUNO BELLAVANCE
BUILD MASTER
MAXIME BOUDREAU
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
YAN DOUGLAS CUSSONS
ETIENNE VACHON
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
MATHIEU FAIRFIELD
NATHAËL GOUDREAU
SHAYNE MCBURNEY
ADAM ORLOWSKI

ART Править

ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
MARCO BEAUCHEMIN
WAFAA BENHAMMOU
CAROLINE MIOUSSE
TECHNICAL DIRECTORS GRAPHICS
PHILIPPE BERNARD
VALÉRIE BERNIER-JEAN
LOUIS-PHILIPPE CANTIN
DANNY DESLONGCHAMPS
LI LIU
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
ISABELLE HENLEY
MARK KNOOP
KEVIN BUBBA LOMBARDI
GARY NG THOW HING
AGUSTIN TRECHI
TECHNICAL ARTISTS - CODEV
SÉBASTIEN MICHAUD D'AUTEUIL
CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
KIERAN O'SULLIVAN
GRAPHIC TEAM LEAD - CHARACTER
ARNAUD KOTELNIKOFF
CHARACTER MODELERS
YANICK CLOUTIER
ÉMILIE COURCELLES
ADOLFO PIZARRO
ALEXANDRE RENÉ
LEAD CHARACTER MODELER - CODEV
MATHIEU FABER
CHARACTER RIGGERS
PHILIPPE DUGAS
VÉRONIQUE FORTIN
EMILE-GUILLAUME OUELLET
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
JEAN-PHILIPPE RAJOTTE
ASSISTANT PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
VINCENZO SPINA
ADDITIONAL PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
LIAM WONG
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
DELPHINE BOCCARD
NICOLAS BOURGES
MATHIEU GASSE
JEAN-PHILIPPE SABARY
DAVID TRINQUART
PROJECT LEAD - GRAPHICS
DAVID J.Y. CHEUNG
GRAPHIC TEAM LEADS
ERIKA BENACKA
MARC-ANDRÉ CARBONNEAU
FRÉDÉRIC MADORE
JACK WIKELEY
GRAPHIC TEAM LEAD - CODEV
ALEXANDRE GAGNON
LEVEL ARTISTS
ETIENNE BLYTHE
PATRICK DAIGLE
DANIEL EDWARDS
CATHERINE FUSIER
STÉPHANIE HELLIN
JIMMY HO
YANNICK JACQUES
JULIE LAPOINTE
YANN NOLAN
JOHN O'MALLEY
ANDRÉ PARÉ
XAVIER PERREAULT
CHLOÉE PINET-LANDRY
MARK RAYNER
YANNICK VEILLETTE
LI CHUAN WANG
DAVID WHIDDON
MODELERS
STEEVE BEAULIEU
JÉROME BUSQUE
JONATHAN FARRELL
GENEVIÈVE GAGNON
ADAM LACHARITÉ-LEFEBVRE
SIMON LACOSTE
MARC-ANDRÉ LANDRY
CHRISTOPHE LESSARD ST-GELAIS
PHILIPPE PELLETIER
GABRIEL RHEAULT
MATHIEU ROY
NICHOLAS WOOD
GAMEPLAY MODELERS
NICK BRDAR
ADAM BROWN
LIAM FLOOD
ADRIAN STOIAN
LEAD TEXTURE ARTISTS
YVES ALLAIRE
JULIE FERGUSON
TEXTURE ARTISTS
PASCAL DE SAMPAIO
NICOLAS FORTIN
MARILYN GIRARD
MAXIME GOULET
SVITLANA KOVALCHUK
RAMIL LAUDICO
JACQUES MARCOUX
LEAD VFX ARTIST
MATHIEU VINCENT
VFX ARTISTS
KEVIN HUYNH
GREGORY PICHE
ILLUSTRATORS
ROBERT BARRETT
XAVIER ETCHEPARE
HAEJUN JHEE
OLIVIER NICOLAS
FÉLICIEN NOURRY
NICOLAS OROC
CÉCILE PARIGOT
VIVIAN ROCRAY
NAOMI SAVOIE
STÉPHANE TURGEON
STORYBOARD ARTIST
RICHARD FORGUES
LEAD LIGHTING ARTIST
MAXIME RAMOS
LIGHTING ARTISTS
PATRICK CABANA
SÉBASTIEN HÉBERT
JOANNIE LEBLANC

NARRATIVE/CINEMATICS Править

ASSISTANT NARRATIVE/REALIZATION DIRECTOR
SÉBASTIEN BERGERON
LEAD CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
SEBASTIEN LEPINE
ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR
ALLAN TREITZ
CINEMATICS ANIMATORS
ÉMILIE DOUCET
ALEXANDRU DRAGUTESCU
SIMON GAUTHIER
ALEX LIMA
MICHAEL MELTCHENKO
STORY BY
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN DECANT
IAN RYAN
KEVIN SHORTT
LEAD WRITERS
IAN RYAN
KEVIN SHORTT
WRITERS
LYNNE KAMM
SUSAN PATRICK
TEAM LEAD EVENT SCRIPTER
MATHIEU DESMARAIS
EVENT SCRIPTERS
GUILLAUME DAIGNEAULT
VALÉRIE GAURON
FRÉDÉRIC GUAY
JULIEN MARCHAL
CAMERA SPECIALIST
MAX BRICAULT

ANIMATION Править

ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTORS
CATHERINE TIRRAN
WANG WEN
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
ZACHARY HALL
FRANCIS LAVOIE-GRAVEL
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
ERIK LEMAY
KARINE PELLETIER
ALEXIS ST-LAURENT
AI ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
FLORA LUCCINI-MONTIEL
AI ANIMATORS
BENJAMIN BÉDARD
JACQUELINE CORLEY
VICTOR AUSTIN DE BAIE
MAX GARIEPY
SARAH GEHRIG
JOËL LE BOURHIS
MATTHEW KARPINSKI
ALEXANDRE LEGAULT
DORA LEUNG
MICHEL LEVIS
DANIEL LOWE
IAN MORAI
SIMON SÉGUIN
YIFAN YANG
GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
STÉPHANE BONETTI
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN CAMPAGNA
RAPHAËL DALPÉ
JONG-IM WINTERBELL LEE
JOSÉE LUPIEN
JONATHAN MACK
FLORIN POPESCU
CLOVE ROY
BENOIT SAUMURE

AUDIO Править

MUSIC COMPOSED AND PRODUCED BY
JASON GRAVES
AUDIO ARTIST
MARC GAGNON
AUDIO DESIGNERS
MARTIN LAPLANTE
PATRICK MELANSON
JONATHAN PILON
ANTHONY PRESCESKY
JULIEN RENOUX
GEOFFREY ROY
JEAN-FRANÇOIS ST-PIERRE
POL THOMAS
AUDIO DESIGNER (AMBIANCE SPECIALIST)
KEVIN VAIL
AUDIO DESIGNER (MUSIC SPECIALIST)
JEROME ANGELOT
VOICE DESIGNERS
CARL BRAMUCCI
VALENTIN GARRET
PHILIP HUNTER
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST - AUDIO
JOHN ALEXIS GÉLINAS

MARKETING Править

PRODUCT MANAGERS
DAVID BÉDARD
ROY DEL VALLE
MARKETING ARTIST
SÉBASTIEN CLERMONT-PETIT
CAPTURE ARTIST
YAN DESCHENEAUX
MARKETING VIDEO SPECIALIST
ANTOINE FORTIER-AUCLAIR
MARKETING INTERNSHIP
MARIE-JEANNE SAUVÉ

QUALITY CONTROL Править

QC PROJECT MANAGER
OLIVIER GAUTHIER
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
NOLAN ELLIS
MAXIME GLADU
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
SIMON BENOIT
GILLES-ÉTIENNE BOULÉ
MICHAEL CAMIRÉ
MIGUEL CANEPA
MAXIME CARIGNAN-CHAGNON
STÉPHANE CHARBONNEAU
MARIÈVE CHARETTE
FRÉDÉRIC COMTOIS
JULIEN DAUNAIS
CRISTOPHER DESCOEURS
XAVIER GAUTHIER
FRANCIS GIGUÈRE
ALIA HANOUCH
SIMON F. HUBERT
JOHN JARDELEZA
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAUZON
NATHALIE LIMA
JACINTHE MASSEY
DANNY MÉNARD
LINDA NGUYEN
AMÉLIE NOLIN
ALESSANDRO PILLA
LORIC PRETOT
JULIE TREMBLAY
ISRAËL TRUDEL DENIS
MICHAEL TU
ERIC TURGEON LANCIAULT
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
GIOVANNI MASIN
PATRICE ST-PIERRE PLAMONDON
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
CLAIRE NAVAL
FRANCIS VAILLANCOURT
LEAD TRACKING SPECIALIST
GUILLAUME GARDIN
TRACKING SPECIALIST
SOPHIAKMONY KHAI
QC ADDITIONAL THANKS (BUG TRACKER)
JEFFRY CHARLES
MARTIN DE-SERRES
RANDY MITCHEM
OSCAR PENA
SÉBASTIEN TURSKI

FAR CRY® EXECUTIVE TEAM Править

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
DAN HAY
ASSOCIATE EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS
DARRYL LONG
JULIE TRUONG
BRAND CONTENT DIRECTOR
SEBASTIEN ROY
BRAND ANALYTICS MANAGER
SEBASTIEN ST-ONGE
BUDGET ANALYST
ERIC MURAVSKY
BRAND PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
VALÉRIE BINETTE
BRAND GRAPHIC DESIGNER
ELISABETH DUCHESNE

HUMAN RESOURCES Править

BRAND HR PARTNER
LOUIS DUCHARME
HR PARTNERS
CAROLINE CLOUTIER
EDITH DELSEMME-ALLARD
MARC-ANDRÉ SÉGUIN
HR COORDINATORS
AÏCHA LAÏRINI-DESJARDINS
MÉLANIE MALLET
BRAND SECURITY ANALYST
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MAJOR
SPECIAL THANKS
JEAN-SEBASTIEN DAY
SIMON DESJARDINS
CHRISTOPHER DONOVAN
ROBERT FORIEL
JONATHAN GUAY
CHRISTIAN HUAUX
ANTHONY JOSEPH
THIERRY LEVAC
SEAN NOONAN
RESEARCH PARTNERS
LUC DOYON
JACQUES MALATERRE
TERRY NOTARY
ANDREW & BRENNA BYRD
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO
CREATIVE DIRECTOR & CREATIVE STUDIO ADVISOR
MAXIME BÉLAND
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
DAVID GRIVEL
ART DIRECTOR
DENNY BORGES
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
BENJAMIN BAUER
MATT WEST
LEAD PROGRAMMER
NEIL HILL
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
JEFFREY ARRIOLA
DENNIS COLLANTES
AVI MINTZ
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
LOUIS DUQUET
DANIELLE ENGELS
STEPHEN MA
OWEN MCINTOSH
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
FEIFEI SHAO (SOPHIE)

DESIGN Править

NARRATIVE DESIGNER
NAVID KHAVARI
ADDITIONAL NARRATIVE DESIGNER
PAUL DOBSON
GAME DESIGNER
ALEX LUFFMAN
ADDITIONAL GAME DESIGNERS
NIKO KETSILIS
GABRIELA MIDDLEBROOK
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNERS
DUNCAN BOTWOOD
KYLE KOTEVICH
TEAM LEAD LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
CHRISTIAN CARRIERE
LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
YONG MIAO
DAVID RIGANELLI
DAVID YORKE
LEVEL DESIGNERS
BENJAMIN AERSSEN
KEN ALGUIRE
ADAM C BEAMISH
DAVID BEDDOES
MARK CHOY
TIM DAVIES
PAUL DOBSON
FARID EL-NEMR
SIRADA JENSEN
NICK KING
ROOZBEH MADANIPOUR
DAVID MARHAL
TED MCILWAIN
BRENT MITCHELL
ADRIAN ROSCA
ROBYN SINCLAIR

PROGRAMMING Править

AI TEAM LEAD
CHRIS SEDDON
AI PROGRAMMERS
GARY GOEMANS
GLEN HEMPSTOCK
FIRAS HOSN
STEVE MILES
LOUIS-PHILIPPE THIBODEAU
GAMEPLAY TEAM LEAD
OLIVIER ROULEAU
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
DIBYENDU DAS
3D PROGRAMMER
YAN BETRISEY
DATA MANAGERS
PHANI RAGHAVENDRA ANNE
PATRICK MA

ANIMATION Править

LEAD ANIMATOR
CHRIS MARLEAU
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
DUY NGUYEN
GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
DU BO
YU CHEN
DAVID COLLANTES
STEFAN LIPSIUS
DAVID SAGUIL
RIGGERS
FARRUKH KHAN
CASSANDRA MCWADE

CINEMATICS Править

CINEMATICS DIRECTOR
DAVID FOOTMAN
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
CHI CHUN NG
STORYBOARD ARTIST
RUI ALBINOS
STORYBOARD ARTIST & CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
ROBERT RODAS
CINEMATICS ANIMATORS
JUSTIN CERILLI
FRÉDÉRIC DJOENAEDI
ANDREW GRANT
ALAIN HUYNH
PIERRE-LUC LACHANCE
OLIVIER MARCHAND
ANDREW MOK
SHANE OAKES
SEAN PARRY
MAXIM POLOZOV
ROBERT RODAS
SHELDON J. SMITH
MATTHEW WELLMAN
CINEMATICS MODELLER
VLADIMIR SOMOV
CAMERA SPECIALIST
RANDY YUEN
EVENT SCRIPTERS
GARTH HENDY
JAKE REICHER
CINEMATICS EDITORS
JASON COOK
MISCHA HRZIWNATZKI

ART Править

TEAM LEAD ARTISTS
MICHAEL HONG
BILLY MATJIUNIS
VASILIOS PAPAGIANIS
STUART URE
TECHNICAL ART DIRECTORS
SHAUN JENNINGS
DAVID OLIVER
TEAM LEAD - CHARACTER
ELLIOT MALLON
CHARACTER ARTISTS
CAN ETISKOL
STEVEN FABOK
TECHNICAL ARTIST/ TEAM LEAD - BIOME
JOBYE-KYLE KARMAKER
MODELLER - BIOME
DARREN HORROCKS
TEXTURE ARTIST - BIOME
YUKIKO OTSU
CONCEPT ARTISTS
BRANKO BISTROVIC
MICHAEL GUNDER
HAO LI
BRIAN ZULETA
LEVEL ARTISTS
ALEXANDER AHILOV
KALEB AYLSWORTH
HAEYONG CHO
SARAH COLE-MEGARO
CINDY COOK
YONG DING
HYOYONG KOO
GARY MASON
CHRISTOPHER SMART
KRISZTIAN SZADOCZKI
RICHARD WYCH BHARATA SETIAWAN
MODELLERS
JASON AUCHINLECK
MARCO BARRETTARA
RICHARD BRAITHWAITE
ALEXANDRA KORNILOVA
DINO LITONJUA
RUO LIU
PAUL MANDEGARIAN
JUSTIN SMITH
TEXTURE ARTISTS
JASMINE HIU YAN WONG
HITEN MISTRY
SUDARSAN VARMA
LIGHTING ARTISTS
KARLA MARTINEZ
TAEHA PARK
DANILA POGALOV
VISUAL EFFECTS TEAM LEAD
TRICIA PENMAN
VISUAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
NICHOLAS CHAMBERS
MATTHEW SCHWARTZ
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
VINCENT SHAYER

AUDIO Править

AUDIO DIRECTOR
FABIEN NOEL
TEAM LEAD AUDIO
EDUARDO VAISMAN
SOUND DESIGNERS
CAMERON BRITTON
RYAN HENWOOD

QUALITY CONTROL Править

ASSISTANT QC LEAD
MATTHEW SCRIVER
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
MAX CASE
KYLE CISLAK
JUSTIN CUMMINGS
LENNY FRIMPONG
KEEGAN HAWKESWOOD
MIKE MCIVER
NICOLAS NAJM
KEVIN NANNI
NIKHIL NIKUMBH
CORY SHERMAN
CARLY SOLVEN
VICTOR TO
JAMES WELLS
PRESTON WILSON
ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
HARRY SCOTT

SPECIAL THANKS Править

JACOB BARROWS
LATHAM BROMWICH
NILS MEYER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCER
SERGEI TITARENKO
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
GU KAI HANG
YANG ZHI HONG
DESIGN CONTENT DIRECTORS
DAVID LAQUERRE
MICHAL MADEJ
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
DANIEL LEAFE
LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
LI CHONG
ASSOCIATE LEVEL DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
HE QIAN
LEAD PROGRAMMERS
MATHIEU POLIQUIN
FREDERIC VILLAIN
LEAD ANIMATOR
JI WEN JING
ASSOCIATE ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
XU GUANG LONG
ART DIRECTOR
LIAO JUN HAO
LEAD ARTIST
ZHU KAI LIN
ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
CAI ZHEN HONG
ASSOCIATE ART TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
JIN ZHI XIN
GABRIEL JOLIAT-BÉLANGER
AUDIO DIRECTOR
ZHANG LEI
LEAD AUDIO DESIGNER
YASSINE ABOUELFALAH
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
SUN JIE FENG
OUTSOURCING DIRECTOR
LU LINA
OUTSOURCING PRODUCTION MANAGER
WANG HE

DESIGN Править

GAME DESIGN COORDINATOR
QIU AO RU
LEVEL DESIGNERS
DONG XIN
GAO FENG
HU NI
JIANG JING ZHI
IVAN MARGUIN
THOMAS DANIEL SMITH
RICHARD VAN WERKHOVEN
WANG MAO WEI
WEN YU HUI
ZHANG JIA WEI
ZHU JIA MIN

PROGRAMMING Править

AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
CHEN JUN CHENG
CHEN XI
FENG JUN BO
GUO DA QIAN
JI ZHI QIANG
PAN ZI YAN
REN WEI
TIAN XIANG
XUE YIN CHAO
ZHANG DE ZHEN
ZHOU JUN

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

DATA MANAGERS
GE CHEN
ZHOU XIAO QING

ANIMATION Править

3D ANIMATORS
CHEN YONG JUN
MARC DE FLORES
GUO DE BIAO
JIA MIN
JIANG MIN LI
WANG ZHEN DA
WU HAI LONG
ZHANG PENG
ZHOU PING

ART Править

LEVEL ARTISTS
CHEN SI CONG
DAI XIAO LONG
HUANG JIAN FEI
MA CHUANG
QUE SONG TIAN
TAN XIAO MING
YI WU JUN
YU YANG
WANG WEI
YAN MING JUN
YANG YUN
ZOU JING WEI
ZHOU RUN CI
CONCEPT ARTISTS
WEI MING
ZHANG XU
CHARACTER ARTIST
CHEN QIAN
LIGHTING ARTISTS
SONG JIE
YUE BEI
TEXTURE ARTIST
CHEN JING
VISUAL EFFECT ARTISTS
JI LIANG
ZHU SUN

AUDIO Править

AUDIO DESIGNERS
DING JUN MEI
SHEN XI CHEN
ZHANG XIN

QUALITY CONTROL Править

GAME TESTERS
HUANG JIA WEI
LI CHI JIA
NI JUN
SONG JIA JING
ZHU JUN

SHANGHAI USER RESEARCH LAB Править

GAMESLAB MANAGER
GARETH WHITE
GAME USER RESEARCHERS
CHEN HAO
WANG YI LU
ZHANG YING

SPECIAL THANKS Править

CHEN LI
CHEN ZHAN
FENG ZHI YUAN
PETER VESTI FRENDRUP
LIU YING PIN
LU YANG
LUO JING
BRYAN GARNER MONEY
YANG JUN WEI
WU ZI RAN
ZHAO YANG

OUTSOURCING ART Править

OUTSOURCING ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
ALAIN GURNIKI
LIAO JUN CHENG
OUTSOURCING LEAD ANIMATOR
ZHAI HUI JIE
OUTSOURCING 3D ANIMATORS
YE HONG DOU
LIANG JIA NI
LI MAN YI
ZHU YUE DONG
OUTSOURCING LEAD ARTIST
GAO FENG
OUTSOURCING MODEL ARTISTS
LIU SHENG GANG
QIU CHEN QI
WU YANG
OUTSOURCING LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
ZHU JIA EN
OUTSOURCING CHARACTER ARTISTS
XU XIAO TING

EXTERNAL STUDIOS Править

ALCHEMY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DING ZHI YUAN
FAN YUN HAI
GU SHI SHUAI
YUE LI
JI ZU CHEN
JIN FAN
ZHANG ZHEN
LI GANG
LI LING
QU XIANG FENG
REN XIN XIN
WANG YONG
CHINA UNITED COASTS ENTERTAINMENT
WANG LEI
SHANGHAI ARTFRAME ANIMATION STUDIO
BAO YIN TU
WANG YU LING
ZHANG JIA JIE
RED HOT SOFTWARE
DAI ZHI QING
QIU CHEN CHEN
XU WEI
YE WEN XIANG
ZHU HE XUAN
ZHU MIN JUN
PIKATOONS TECHNOLOGY
CHEN JIE
FAN GUAN PEI
LU YAO
WU BING
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV

MANAGEMENT Править

PRODUCER
KIRILL BRAGIN
PROJECT COORDINATOR
ALEXANDRU SIMION

DESIGN AND ART Править

GAME DESIGNER
ANDRII DOTSENKO
UI ARTIST
MYKOLA SAMODIELOK

PROGRAMMING Править

LEAD PROGRAMMER
MYKHAILO KRAVETS
LEAD UI PROGRAMMER
DMYTRO SHEVCHENKO
LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
DMYTRO ROZOVIK
PROGRAMMERS
ANDRII ANTSUT
ANTON CHYBISOV
IURII BATALKIN
MIKHAIL RUSAKOVICH
MYROSLAV RUBANETS
OLEKSANDR KOSHLO
OLEKSANDR KRUTOV
OLEKSANDR FILIPENKO
ROMAN TINKOV
ZINAIDA DIDYK

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

DATA MANAGERS
DMYTRO SHKURCHENKO
STANISLAV STEPANOV
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
ANDRII SHUMYLO
OLEKSANDR ZHURILKO
QUALITY CONTROL
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO DIRECTOR
RAZVAN ROTUNJANU
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATORS
MIRCEA NUTU
RADU-EMANUEL CONSTANTIN
ROBERT NECULAU

UBISOFT QC BUCHAREST STUDIO Править

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
EMIL GHEORGHE
QC UNIT MANAGERS
ANDREI VERZEA
ANDREI VOICU
GEORGE STERCU
IULIAN BARAGHIN
LIVIU GANEA
RAZVAN IONUT BIRCEANU
QC PROJECT MANAGER
IULIAN BAJAN
QC LEADS
ALEXANDRU ONCETE
ALEXANDRU TIMARU
ANDREI-IOAN CHELARU
DOREL IGNAT
IOANA BRINDUSA SGLIMBEA
MARIUS ZANFIR
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS
ELENA NICOLETA GHITA
FLORENTIN BRATU
TIBERIU CRISTEA
VALENTIN ANDREI MOLDOVAN
MIHAI-ALEX LECU
TEST COORDINATORS SP
ALEXANDRU-MIHAI STAN
ALEXANDRU STERE
ANDREI MOCANU
ANDREI COSTIN CONSTANTINESCU
BOGDAN-PETRE MARINESCU
CEZAR FILACHE
CRISTINA TATU
EUGEN OANȚĂ
GABRIEL CHIRILA
IOAN VICTOR CHIRIAC
IONUT-VIOREL MATEIUS
LAURENȚIU VLĂDESCU
MARIA-CERASELLA MADESCU
MARIAN-DANUT URSU
MIHAI VICTOR MINCIUNESCU
VALENTIN IANCU
VICTOR-DANIEL CRIȘAN
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS SP
ADRIAN LAURENȚIU BIȚICĂ
ADRIAN LUHAN
ADRIAN NEDELCU
ALEXANDRU BUZOEANU
ALEXANDRU CIPRIAN IAMANDI
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ILIE
ALEXANDRU HAIEK
ALEXANDRU IULIAN TĂNASE
ALEXANDRU PETREA
ALEXANDRU SAVIN
ALEXANDRU-AMBROZIE STANCIU
ALEXANDRU-IOAN BABOI
ALEXANDRU IONUT COMAN
ALEXANDRU-IONUT MOCONDOI
ALEXANDRU-LAURENTIU GURITA
ALEXANDRU MIHAI RADU
ALEXANDRU-PETRUT STAN
ALIN ȘTEFAN NEDELCU
ANA-MARIA MAIOROVICI
ANA-MARIA SOFRONI
ANCA IOANA STAN
ANDREEA-MARIANA DUICU
ANDREEA ROXANA IONESCU
ANDREEA-SIMONA STANICA
ANDREI ALEXANDRU VRABIE
ANDREI ARGESEANU
ANDREI MIHAI JURCA
ANDREI POGEA
ANDREI TEODORESCU
ANDREI-COSTIN ONCIOIU
ANDREI-TUDOR SANDULESCU
ANTON PAVEL TIMOFOAIA
ANTONELA CHIRU
BIANCA MARIA GLIȘCĂ
BOGDAN TEODOR DUMITRESCU
BOGDAN-ADRIAN PANTAZI
BOGDAN-EUGEN ANGHEL
BOGDAN RUSĂNESCU
CALIN-MIHAI OANA
CĂTĂLIN-ALEXANDRU BRATIANU
CEZAR MARIN
CLAUDIA OLIVIA MOROSAN
CLAUDIU BURCUS
CODRIN-IONUT CIOBANITA
CONSTANTIN DANIEL FLOREA
COSMIN DUMBRAVĂ
COSMIN LAZARESCU
COSTIN VALENTIN DOBRE
CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU CIUPERCĂ
CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU NASTASE
CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU OPRESCU
CRISTIAN ION NEAGU
CRISTIAN IONUT NECSUT
CRISTIAN NEGOESCU
CRISTIAN PASCU
CRISTIAN STĂNESCU
CRISTIAN-ADRIAN IONESCU
COSTIN VALENTIN DOBRE
DĂNUȚ ALEXANDRU DRAGOMIR
DRAGOS PETCU
DRAGOS-VALENTIN BURLACU
DRAGOȘ-MARIUS CLOSCĂ
DRAGOȘ-PETRU BĂBICEANU
FLORENTIN BANICA
FLORIAN OCTAVIAN GRAUR
FLORIAN-OCTAVIAN NEGREA
FLORIN MOROȘANU
FLORIN SERGIU VLAICU
GABRIEL MIRCEA ANDREI
GABRIEL GARGAZ
GABRIEL MANGIUREA
GABRIEL SCLIFOS
GEORGE ILIE
GEORGE-CĂTĂLIN MELINTE
GEORGE-IULIAN MUNTIANU
GEORGE-VALENTIN PANE
IOAN ALEXANDRU TOBOC
IOANA BRAN
ION-ALEXANDRU-GABRIEL BUNESCU
IONUT-DANIEL GHEORGHE
IRINA DANIELA TECȘA
IULIAN-ADELIN POPESCU
LAURENȚIU ANDREI VULPESCU
LIVIU VIRGIL RADOI
LIVIU SOTIR
MADALINA-TEODORA NISTOR
MARIUS FLORIN VIȘAN
MARIUS LUCIAN SALLAY
MARIUS AUREL GHERCA
MARIUS-MIHAI CIUBUCCIU
MIHAI ALEXANDRU BOERU
MIHAI CATALIN PETRICĂ
MIHAI MARIN
MIHAI-ALEXANDRU NITU
MIHAI-PETRE DRAGUT
NICHOLAS MIHAI
NICOLAE-LUCIAN TĂNASE
OCTAVIAN MIRCEA
OCTAVIAN FODOR
PAUL AMELIAN
PAUL CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
PAUL MARIAN AL-NITI
PAUL-ROBERT POTEACA
PETRU BERESCU
PETRU TUDOR MARINESCU
RADU CRISTIAN NEGUȚ
RADU MATEI DOGEANU
RADU-COSMIN VOICU
RAFAEL SCORPIE-OPREA
RALUCA MIHAELA CALONFIRA
RAREȘ ALEXANDRU MUSTATĂ
RAUL CHITUC
RAZVAN ALEXANDRU OPRESCU
ROBERT-GABRIEL RADU
ROXANA TATU
SONIA STAN
ȘTEFANIA CRISTINA LIVEZEANU
STEFAN-MIHAIL ALUNEANU
TEODOR ADRIAN ANTEMIR
TIBERIU-VADIM TOCAN
TUDOR FILIP
TUDOR-ANDREI ONCIU
VIRGIL-LUCIAN BAICU
VLAD ALEXANDRU MIHALCEA
VLAD CONSTANTIN COMARLAU
VLAD DRAGANCEA
VLAD RADU
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
ADRIAN-DORU NICOLAESCU
DANIEL LUCA
ASSOCIATE LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
ADRIAN BURSUMAC
CRISTIN GHIHANIS
SEBASTIAN TOADER
STEFAN PARASCHIV
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
GEORGE-ALEXANDRU POPA
IONUT-ALEXANDRU UCEANU PETRACHE
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
ALEXANDRU ALEXANDRESCU
ALEXANDRU BICA
ALEXANDRU PODEANU
ANDREEA MATEI (SZAKATS)
ANDREI-VLAD STANESCU
BOGDAN GABRIEL AVRAM
BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU MINCU
CATALIN MARIAN ION
CRISTIAN TACHE
DANIEL ADRIAN PETROV
DRAGOS-OCTAVIAN DUMITRU
FLORIN CATALIN GAFTON
FLORIN CRISTEA
GABRIEL BUHAI-VOLINTIRU
GABRIEL OLTEANU
IRINA GABRIELA POPA
IULIA-ALEXANDRA ANGHEL
LIVIU-CRISTIAN DAMIAN
LUCIAN PUSCASU
MADALIN PETCU
MARIA-ALEXANDRA TIMMER
MIHAI LAURENTIU GHIMPU
MIHAI-MAXIM MAN
MIRCEA BOICU
NADIR BORAMET
OCTAVIAN MIRCEA
SERGIU ANDRONE
SIMONA-GEORGIANA SILISTEANU
TIBERIU BARBULESCU
VLAD TOMA
UOR / NETWORKING LEAD
ALEXANDRU BONTU
UOR / NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEAD
MIHAI-SORIN CAZANGIU
CATALIN DANIEL BALAN
UOR / NETWORKING TEAM
ADRIAN TILA
ALEXANDRU CARP
ANDREI VLADIMIR GEORGESCU
CONSTANTIN VILCEANU
COSMIN IONUT POPA
CRISTIAN IANCU
CRISTINA GHEORGHE
DRAGOS-VALENTIN BURLACU
FLORIAN MIHAI
GABRIELA-RAMONA HERA
IOANA-MADALINA CARAPCEA
LIVIU-IOAN CIOBOTARU
NELU VALE
NICOLAE-OVIDIU VLAD
SEBASTIAN PASCU
VALENTIN-GEORGE NICOLAIE
VLADIMIR GAITAN
AUDIO-VIDEO LEAD
ANDREI BEGU
AUDIO-VIDEO TEAM
DAN DRAGOMIR
FLORIAN ALUNGULESA
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
MARIUS TUDORACHE
PC REQUIREMENTS ASSOCIATE LEAD
VICTOR POP
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
ALEXANDRU TEODOR
ALIN-EDUARD ROTARU
ANDREI COSTIN ALEXE
ANDREI MIHAI
CODRUT CATARGIU
CONSTANTIN FOTEA
COSMIN-ANDREI POPESCU
CRISTINA-MIHAELA ALDEA
DANIEL-MIHAI MITOI
GIUSEPPE-ION ANDREI
HORATIU BRADEANU
LAURENTIU MARIUS MITREA
MARIUS ENCIU
PAUL-IONUT DUMITRESCU
SILVIU-IULIAN STOICA
DATA MANAGERS
MARIUS PASARICA
LOCALIZATION
MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
SANDRA POURMARRIN
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
YAN CHARRON
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
DANA PAVEL
LOCALIZATION DEVELOPMENT TESTER
ALIA HANOUCH
FRENCH VERSION BY
AROUND THE WORD
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
RAPHAËL JUGAN
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
MATHIEU GABELLA
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
CLAIRE KREUTZBERGER
OPHÉLIE COLIN
GERMAN VERSION BY
MOUSE POWER
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
FRANK HAUT
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
FLORIAN KÖHLER
WIEBKE WESTPHAL
ANDREAS NANTKE
ANJA NITSCHE
ITALIAN VERSION BY
SYNTHESIS
PROJECT MANAGERS
ELISA LEANZA
NINO NASTASI
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
FABIO BORTOLOTTI
NINO NASTASI
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
FRANCESCA CECCA
IRENE PANZERI
SPANISH VERSION BY
SYNTHESIS IBERIA
PROJECT MANAGER
GUS DÍAZ
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
JOSÉ GALLEGO
DIEGO ROMERO
GEMA SOLÍS
JUAN RAMÓN ACEDO
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ
MEXICAN SPANISH VERSION BY
SYNTHESIS IBERIA
PROJECT MANAGER
MAURO BOSSETTI
ADAPTATION
LAURA CARRILLO
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE VERSION BY
SYNTHESIS IBERIA
PROJECT MANAGER
MAURO BOSSETTI
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
LEONARDO ORLOSKI
SOFIA SABBADO
THAIS BRESOLIN
CONTENT SPECIALIST AND REVIEWER
TIAGO KERN
RUSSIAN VERSION BY
LOGRUS
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
ANTON LITVINENKO
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
ANTON LITVINENKO
NATALYA GORDEEVA
ANTON SHERSTNEV
MAXIM LEVUSHKIN
JAPANESE VERSION BY
UBISOFT.K.K
MANAGING DIRECTOR
STEVE MILLER
MARKETING DIRECTOR
YOSHIHISA TSUJI
PR MANAGER
MIKU UMAHASHI
MARKETING MANAGER
SACHIKO MIYATA
SALES
AKIO KOSHIBA
LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
KEI IWAMOTO
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
SADAYUKI KISHIDA
TRANSLATION, ADAPTATION, LINGUISTIC QUALITY TEST BY
ENTALIZE CO., LTD.
DUTCH AND NORDIC VERSION BY
LOCAL HEROES
PROJECT MANAGER
JELLE DE VAAL
DANISH TRANSLATION & REVIEW
TROELS HØEGH
DUTCH TRANSLATION & REVIEW
RUTGER SMIT
RENÉ VAN VEMDE
INOUCHKA KREUNING
SANDRA VOS
FINNISH TRANSLATION & REVIEW
TEEMU PALONIEMI
ISTO AITOKARI
NORWEGIAN TRANSLATION & REVIEW
MORTEN NÆRBØE
SWEDISH TRANSLATION & REVIEW
ANDREAS LUNDGREN
ANDREAS PAJARINEN
ALEXANDER KATOURGI
CZECH VERSION BY
PLAYMAN S.R.O.
PROJECT MANAGER
VÁCLAV POLÁČEK
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
MICHAL FARNÍK
POLISH VERSION BY
QLOC S.A.
PROJECT MANAGER
ALAN ORMAN
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
PAWEŁ OLESZCZUK
ANDRZEJ POPOWSKI
ŁUKASZ ZIELINSKI
KOREAN VERSION BY
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT SA (KOREA)
TERRITORY MANAGER
SUE HONG
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
IRIS CHOI
JUNIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
MAY CHO
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
SUNG HWAN KIM (GLOBALWAY)
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
SUNG YONG LEE (GLOBALWAY)
SEUNG BO SHIM (GLOBALWAY)
CHINESE VERSION BY
UBISOFT LIMITED
MANAGING DIRECTOR
KEITH CHAN
MARKETING DIRECTOR
TITUS OU
MARKETING MANAGER
LEON CHANG
LOCAL BRAND MANAGER
DUCK CHIANG
RIKA FUNG
SEVEN LEE
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
JACKY LIN
LINGUISTIC TESTING
CHANG HSIANG HUANG
RIVET CHIU
CHRIS LAI
VEAPER CHEN
TRANSLATION
#30 JUTZ ZOLLERN WORKROOM
BRELL LI
COLE CHENG
EUGENE CHEN
ERIC LEE
LORRAINE LIN
OSKAR SHIH
VALERIA WANG
LINGUISTIC TESTS BY
ENZYME TESTING LABS™
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
STEVE PAQUIN
LEAD TESTER
JAY JAEHO LEE
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
DUTCH
THOMAS DEN HAAN
SUZANNE TURGEON
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
JOAQUIM MELLO
DANISH
BJORN BRONDSTED
LUKAS KRISTIANSEN
NORWEGIAN
HEJMAN NOMAT
JENS LORENTZEN
SWEDISH
LARS JOSEFSSON
ROBIN SUNDSTRÖM
RUSSIAN
EVGENY SOLDUSHOV
KOREAN
JAY JAEHO LEE
JINHYEOK PARK
CZECH
MARKÉTA ŽÁCKOVÁ
MEXICAN SPANISH
ALEJANDRO MORALES LOAIZA
SAUL SOLIS
FINNISH
MIHKEL CEDERROOS
ESSI LINDHOLM
LINGUISTIC TESTS BY
UBISOFT BUCHAREST
LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
CRISTINA PARASCHIV
LEAD TESTER
ALEJANDRO NUEZ
SIMONA - LAURA ANTONIU
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
SONIA IORDACHE
IULIA POPA
ITALIAN
ANDREEA-GEORGIANA STANCU
OANA ENACHE
GERMAN
SIMONA - LAURA ANTONIU
MARTIN KEUER
SPANISH
ALEJANDRO NUEZ
GLADYS PEREZ
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
GIOVANNI MARCON
POLISH
LUKASZ KORDAS
RUSSIAN
MARINA CIUPERCA
PRIMAL LANGUAGE
CREATION, TRANSLATION, VOICE COACHING
PROF. ANDREW MILES BYRD
PROF. BRENNA REINHART BYRD
ADDITIONAL PRIMAL TRANSLATION
JESSICA DELISI, PH.D.
CHIARA BOZZONE, PH.D.
RYAN PAUL SANDELL, PH.D.
ALICE STUDIO
ALICE DIRECTOR
FLORENT GOY
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS, NARRATIVE TALENT GROUP
CLAUDINE CEZAC
MOTION CAPTURE SUPERVISOR
MATHIEU PAQUIN
PRODUCTION MANAGER
VÉRONIQUE NOVI
AUDIO SUPERVISOR
JOCELYN DAOUST
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
OLIVER BAO
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
CYNTHIA TURCOTTE
DIALOGUE SUPERVISOR
MATHIEU RODIER
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
SIMON LANDRY
CASTING
CHRIS HIDALGO
TALENT COORDINATORS
LAURA FRATICELLI
JULIE NUCKLE
AUDIO PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
KLOÉ RAHILLY
ALEXANDRE CARRIER-FORTUNATO
AUDIO EDITORS
KARL LAMOUREUX
RAYMOND LEGAULT
FÉLIX NORTON-BARSALOU
JEAN-PHILIPPE SAVARD
AUDIO TECHNICIANS
EMMANUELLE NOVERO
DIDIER GAGNON
GEOFFREY CÔTÉ
BENOIT LEDUC
OLIVIER GERMAIN
ROBERTO GOMEZ-ROMAY
SÉBASTIEN HEPPELL
SHAUN-NICHOLAS GALLAGHER
FOLEY ARTISTS
TCHAE MEASROCH
ALEXIS FARAND
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
SYNDICATE SOUND TORONTO
HYPERBOLIC AUDIO NYC
DOPPLER STUDIOS ATLANTA
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
CHLOÉ CHARBONNEAU
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
GUILLAUME FOREST
STEVE VERNIER
YAN BOISVERT
MOCAP TECHNICIAN TEAM LEAD
FRANÇOIS HARVEY
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
LUC LANGLOIS
MARTIN CÔTÉ
PATRICK BLAIS
PIERRE-MARC BERGERON
VINCENT JORGE
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TEAM LEAD
KEVIN O'NEAL
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TECHNICAL LEAD
STEPHEN SHAW
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
ALEXANDRE MESSIER
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
LUC LOUBAT
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
PATRICK MODAFFERI
SERGIY SAMUS
MOCAP COORDINATOR
NATHALIE PINARD
MOCAP PROP MASTERS
ANNIE-CLAUDE GAGNON
CLAUDE RAINVILLE
MOCAP MEDIC
MEDIC ON SET
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
ERIC CINQ-MARS
AKIM GAGNON
JOANNIE HAMELIN
JEAN-MARC LARIVIÈRE
DANIEL WATCHORN
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
ADDITIONAL MUSIC COMPOSED AND PERFORMED BY BRIAN D’OLIVEIRA
RECORDED & MIXED BY JERA CRAVO @ LA HACIENDA CREATIVE STUDIOS, MONTREAL.
ADDITIONAL VOICE DIRECTORS
JOHN CLARKE
WES GLEASON
JENNIFER SEGUIN
MOCAP PERFORMERS GAMEPLAY
ANNICK BOURASSA
ROBERT CROOKS
MAXIME LAFERRIÈRE
ROBERT MONTCALM
LINDSAY OWEN PIERRE
SÉBASTIEN ROULEAU
LOUIS-ANTOINE S. THIVIERGE
LEE VILLENEUVE
VOICE TALENT IN-GAME
ALEXIA ALDERSON
SHAWN BAICHOO
CAMERON BRODEUR
MARK CAMACHO
ETHAN CAMINSKY
JULIA CHERKASOVA
JOE COBDEN
GRAHAM J. CUTHBERTSON
VASILY DAKHNENKO
NOAH DANBY
GEORGE DIAB
LEAH DOZ
VERONICA DRUMMOND
DUSAN DUKIC
MEEGWUN FAIRBROTHER
HOLLY GAUTHIER-FRANKEL
AMBER GOLDFARB
GABE GREY
JADE HASSOUNÉ
PAULA JEAN HIXSON
ALEX IVANOVICI
ATHENA KARKANIS
ALI KAZMI
KAZUMASA KATSURA
TRISTAN D. LALLA
DJENNIE LAGUERRE
MOE JEUDY LAMOUR
RICHARD LEMIRE
ARAYA MENGESHA
CARLO MESTRONI
KATIE NOLAN
RJ PARRISH
ELLORA PATNAIK
MICHEL PERRON
TED PLUVOISE
ANAND RAJARAM
LAARA SADIQ
CHRISTINE SAHELY
CARLOS SALAMANCA
BIANCA SALGUEIRO
STEFANO SANTERINI
JENNIFER SEGUIN
PABLO SEVILLA
SAAD SIDDIQI
GUGUN DEEP SINGH
BRENT SKAGFORD
NICOLE STAMP
SAM STONE
PATRICIA SUMMERSETT
PATRIC TAVANT
GEORGE TCHORTOV
NADIA VERRUCCI
BARBARA VILLA
SPECIAL THANKS
3D DIGITAL DOUBLES, EXCLUSIVE CASTING STUDIOS, ISENBERG CASTING, KENYON-WELLS CASTING, TALENT SOLUTIONS, VISION TRAVEL, ILANA ZACKON
TORONTO MOTION CAPTURE STUDIO
MOTION CAPTURE MANAGER
TONY LOMONACO
MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALISTS
GRAHAM QUALLY
HARRY LIU
MOTION CAPTURE EDITORS
ROMMEL CRUZ
ROB MARTIN
MATTHEW PIERCE
NICOLE PINTO
ANDREW GEORGE
JUSTIN CERILLI
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS
SEAN PARRY
IAN DANAHAY
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS - HARDWARE
DUSTIN BOYCE
PRODUCTION MANAGER
IRIS GARDET
MOTION CAPTURE AND CASTING COORDINATOR
ALLIE SMITH
JACLYN SMITH
MOTION CAPTURE COORDINATOR
JANICE NG

PERFORMANCE TALENT Править

MAIN CAST
ELIAS TOUFEXIS
TC CARSON
DEBRA WILSON
DELAROSA RIVERA
JUAN CARLOS VELIS
CARA RICKETTS
AYISHA ISSA
NICOLAS VAN BUREK
RON KENNELL
ALI MOMEN
DYLAN TAYLOR
EVAN BULIUNG
PERFORMERS
NICOLE FOROUGHI
JADE HASSOUNE
MELISSA ROBERTSON
DIALECT COACH
ANDREW BYRD
BRENNA BYRD
MOVEMENT COACH
TERRY NOTARY
ROBERTO CAMPANELLA
ANISA TEJPAR
STUNT COORDINATOR
MAX WHITE
STUNT PERFORMERS
LOUIS PAQUETTE
ERIC DANIEL
GEOFF MEECH
CHRISTOPHER DI MEO
JULIAN LEWIS
SHARA KIM
JENNIFER MURRAY
VINCENT ROTHER
RIGGER
CARSON MANNING
CASTING DIRECTORS
MILLIE TOM

OPERATIONS Править

SOUND RECORDISTS
JAKOB THIESEN
ADAM AXBEY
BOOM OPERATORS
ANDRE AZOUBEL
BRIAN COLLINS
DALLAS BOYES
BLAIN KRAMER
PROPS MASTER
ELISHA ROBERTON
KIRK BIERNASKIE
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
GARY BEATTIE
ALEX HARRISON
TARQUIN LOUGHEIDE
HMC TECHNICIAN
STEVE FERREIRA
CAMERA OPERATORS
OWEN DEVENEY
EVAN SECCOMBE
JASON HUNTER
TIAGO DESOUSA
SLATE OPERATOR
DAVID LEE
RICHARD CHAN
MEDIC ON SET
REEL MEDICAL INC
CATERING
VERT CATERING
CAFÉ NEON

EXTERNAL PARTNERS Править

TRES SONIDO
WALLACE FILM STUDIOS
SYNDICATE SOUND STUDIO
WANTED!
PASCAL LANGDALE
SPECIAL THANKS
ANNIFRIDE ALEXANDER
ANDREW GONZALEZ
DAVID CLARK
JASKARN GREWAL
HELIX
HELIX DIRECTOR
BENJAMIN GOLDMAN
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
JEAN GAUVIN
ART MANAGER
CYRIL VERGNE
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
PIERRE BLAIZEAU
PROJECT MANAGERS
JEAN-PAUL MAGEREN
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
CHRISTOPHER DORMOY
PATRICE DUFRESNE
LEAD 3D
NICOLAS GAFFIERO
ARTISTS 3D
LUC VEILLETTE
BENJAMIN BASSO-BERT
MYLAINE BLAIN
PASCAL LORTIE-LANGLOIS
COMP
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN SAVARD
LEAD 2D
FABIEN TRONCAL
ARTISTS 2D
EVE BERTHELETTE
ANTHONY GUEBELS
TECHNICAL SUPPORT
PHILIPPE MAGNIN
HYBRIDE, A UBISOFT STUDIO
PRESIDENT & HEAD OF PRODUCTION
PIERRE RAYMOND
VISUAL EFFECTS FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
MICHEL MURDOCK
VISUAL EFFECTS EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
THIERRY DELATTRE
VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR
PHILIPPE THEROUX
JOSEPH KASPARIAN
COMPOSITING SUPERVISOR
JEAN-PIERRE FLAYEUX
VISUAL EFFECTS PRODUCER
LOUISE BERTRAND
CG SUPERVISORS
NICOLAS ALEXANDRE NOEL
LAURENT BERNIER
VISUAL EFFECTS COORDINATORS
MARTINE LOSIER
KARINA MARIANO
MODELERS
MATHIEU LALONDE
DAVID ROBERGE
ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
LAYOUT ARTISTS
STEVE PELCHAT
ALAIN LACROIX
TEXTURES & LIGHTING
VASSILIOS LANARIS
CHRISTIAN MENARD
MOTION GRAPHICS
GEOFFROY LAUZON
ÉDOUARD BUTTIERO
DIGITAL COMPOSITORS
JEAN-MARC LAURIN
MATHIEU DUPUIS
JOCELYN MAHER
MICHEL BERGERON
BELLY MINGMUONG
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
NICHOLAS SWEENEY
USER RESEARCH LAB MANAGER
PHILIPPE LEDUC
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
ISABELLE BELLEY-FERRIS
DATA ANALYSTS
FRANÇOIS CHARBONNEAU
MARC BARTON-SMITH
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPER
STÉPHANE ASTRE
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
VINCENT COURTEMANCHE
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
MARC-ANDRÉ LAFRENIÈRE
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
BENOIT LEFORT
BENOIT BRIÈRE
PIERRE BOYER
MARC-ANDRÉ BURCIKAS
ROSS PROTEAU
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
JADE LAMARCHE LEVERT
SPECIAL THANKS
IAN LIVINGSTON
TECHNOLOGY GROUP

TG MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTORS
JIMMY BOULIANNE
CHADI LEBBOS
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
ALEXANDRE PICHÉ
ALEXANDRE PICHETTE
SHELLEY JOHNSON
MICHEL GAUDREAULT
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
FRANÇOIS MARTEL
HUGUES ROUSSEAU
JORI LACROIX
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
MARTIN LAVOIE
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTORS
STEVE DESJARLAIS
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
CARL DIONNE
JESSE HENDERSON
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTOR
JEAN-FRANÇOIS ALLARD
ALEX DANDURAND
ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
BERNARD DESMONS
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
JUSTIN WONG
ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MARTIN TAVERNIER
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
STÉPHANE GRENIER
THOMAS FORTIER
COORDINATORS
ALEXANDRE PELLETIER
DAVID LEVESQUE
LUCAS BONAN
MAUD EMMANUELLE DESBIENS
ROGER SAINDON

SYNAPSE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
CRISTIAN SANTAYANA
TECHNICAL LEAD
JOHN SERRI
STEPHANE MARQUIS
PROGRAMMER
ALAIN MÉTIVIER
FRANCIS BACON-DESROSIERS
FRÉDÉRIC JEAN
YGOR THOMAZ SOUZA DE ALMEIDA
LILIAN MORAKABATI
PIERRE SCHALLER
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
NICOLAS COTÉ
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
ALEXANDRU CLONTEA
BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
LÉONARD APOSTAIE
ADRIAN MITRAN
BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MATEI COSTIN PREOTU

FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAM Править

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
MICHEL BOUCHARD
PASCAL DROLET
SÉBASTIEN LUSSIER

ATLAS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
SÉBASTIEN LEDUC
TECHNICAL LEAD
SÉBASTIEN DOUCET
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
SÉBASTIEN GALARNEAU
PROGRAMMERS
ANDRÉ MACHADO
ASSANE GUEYE
FRÉDÉRIC BROCHU
JONATHAN COULON
PHILIPPE FORTIN
VICTOR TSANG-HI
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
NICOLAE-VALENTIN VISAN
ERGONOMIST
BENOÎT LARIVIÈRE

METRIX TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
FRANÇOIS CHARTRAND
TECHNICAL LEAD
MARC BAILLARGEON
PROGRAMMERS
DANIEL MENDEZ
SIMON PESANT
FLORIAN GIMAT
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
VICENTIU ROMAN

BOOMBOOM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
RAPHAËL ST-PIERRE
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
ALEXANDRU GRAMA
PROGRAMMERS
PIERRE-ELOI CUSSON
GEOFFREY HARDING
LUDOVIC MAINGUY
RAFFAELE MAGLIOCCO
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
ELIOT CANEPA
ALINA-DIANA MILASAN

DARE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
ISRAËL PRINCE-BELIVEAU
PRODUCT MANAGER
LOUIS-PHILIPPE DION
DARE PROGRAMMERS
FRANÇOIS VEILLEUX
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GUAY
PIERRE SARRAZIN
KIM PHAM-GUILBEAULT
DAMIEN DOUTE
ERIC NABOR
DARE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
MARTIN NADEAU
VALERIU-IONUT MANTA
CRAIOVA PROGRAMMING TEAM
SORIN IVASCU
TUDOR-ALEXANDRU MARINESCU

GEAR TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
CYRILLE GAUCLIN
TECHNICAL LEAD
CYRILLE GAUCLIN
GEAR PROGRAMMERS
DANIEL FLEURY
DAVID KNOTT
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RICHARD
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
MAXIME GODIN
PAUL BAUDRON
TUDOR-ALEXANDRU MARINESCU
YANNICK CHOLETTE
SYLVAIN FORTIN
ANTOINE PECATIKOV
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
DANNY COUTURE
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LEMAY

OASIS TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
FRANÇOIS CHARTRAND
PROGRAMMERS
JEAN-PHILIPPE TURCOT
MARIE DUHAIME-MAJOR
SÉBASTIEN HIVON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
ANAMARIA MUSCA
ERGONOME
KARINE THÉRIAULT
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
OCTAVIAN-MIHAI VELICU

FIRE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
VINCENT GAUTHIER
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
ANDREI-IONUT RISTEA
RAZVAN-COSTIN RISTEA
TECHNICAL LEAD
BERTRAND JOUIN
PROGRAMMER
ALEXANDRE BOURLON
ALEXANDRE PION
FLORIN-EMILIAN BUSE
GUILLAUME RIBY
MIHAI TUDORACHE
ANA-MARIA BADITA
ISABELLE LAFON
KATE D'SOUZA
SIMON TARDIF-MORNEAU
XAVIER CHAMOISEAU
ALEXANDER SELWOOD
YANNICK GEROMETTA
SAMUEL GRENON
TOOL PROGRAMMER
JUSTIN BUZZELL
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
MATHIEU HEROUX
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
JEAN-MARC GOULET
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
NICOLA FERA
ERGONOME
THÉRÈSE MIGAN
TOOL TESTER
VALERIU-IONUT MANTA

CONTAINS FLASH®, FLASH® LITE™ AND/OR READER® TECHNOLOGY BY ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED
THIS SOFTWARE CONTAINS ADOBE® FLASH® PLAYER SOFTWARE UNDER LICENSE FROM ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED, COPYRIGHT © 1995-2016 ADOBE MACROMEDIA SOFTWARE LLC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. ADOBE AND FLASH ARE TRADEMARKS OF ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED.

REALTREE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
JEAN-MICHEL AUBIN
PROGRAMMERS
GUILLAUME GERVAIS
JONATHAN VILLANI
TECHNICAL ARTIST
STÉPHANE JONCAS

FACEBUILDER / MOCAM TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
MARC-ANDRÉ BLEAU
PROGRAMMERS
JOEL TREMBLAY
ARNAUD HUBERT
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
FRANÇOIS LÉVESQUE
TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
PATRICK OUELLETTE
MOCAM CREATOR
PHILIPPE VIMONT

PASSENGER TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
THOMAS FÉLIX
PROGRAMMERS
DAVID BARSAM
DAVID KAUFMAN
FRANÇOIS PAQUETTE
MIKE YURICK
PATRICK SAUVAGEAU
THOMAS BIRON
EVAN DAVIES
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
CHRISTRIAN SIROIS
GUEST TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
JAMES THERIEN
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
MARC-ANDRÉ CARBONNEAU
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
CORY MCMACKIN
PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
PIERRE BLAIZEAU

REFLEX TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
MARC-ANDRÉ BLEAU
PROGRAMMERS
JOEL TREMBLAY
PATRICK SAUVAGEAU
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
FRANÇOIS LEVESQUE
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
PATRICK OUELLETTE
REFLEX CONCEPT DESIGNER
ZACHARY HALL

FLARE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
BENOIT GAGNON
PROGRAMMERS
ANDREW PAK
BENOIT MONIÈRE
KARIM BESBES

MOTION TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
ALEXANDRA DOBRESCU
PROGRAMMERS
VIKTOR REUTSKYY (KIEV)
VOLODYMYR SKULINETS (KIEV)
OLEKSANDR MOROZ (KIEV)
VALENTYN STASHKO (KIEV)
DAN CRISTACHE (BUCHAREST)
TOOL EXPERT
ALEXANDRU VITALI PATRASCAN (BUCHAREST)

UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL Править

PRODUCER
THOMAS BELMONT
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
JULIE PAULIN-TARDIF
PRODUCTION MANAGER
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RENAUD

PROGRAMMING Править

TEAM LEAD ENGINE
VICTOR ZACHEV
TEAM LEAD SERVICES
CHARLES-SIMON VIAU
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
DAMIEN GLEIZES
FRANKIE CHAN
HEATHER MACLAREN
VINCENT DOMELA
XU LI
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
CYRIL LUCAIANO TOVENA
HAMID SHAHRESTANI MEHR
SEPEHR HEDAYAT
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
ABEDENOUR AZZEDINE
HYUN CHO
JEAN-CHARLES FONTAINE
PAOLO DI STEFANO
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
FABIEN SIMON

ART & DESIGN Править

UX DIRECTOR
GUILLAUME THOREAU
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
PHILIPPE BAUDE
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
MAURICIO GUIMARAES
DESIGNERS
GABRIEL GENDRON
GHINA EL-CHEMALI
GUILLAUME GAUTHIER
ROXANNE ANGERS

QUALITY ASSURANCE Править

TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
MARTIN LECLERC
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
FRANCIS QUINTAL
HUGO DAIGLE
LAURIE POIRIER
OLIVIER DIGNARD
OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
CLAUDIO MARRICCO
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GAUTHIER

UBISERVICES TEAM Править

PRODUCT MANAGER
FRÉDÉRIC PICHETTE
LEAD PROGRAMMER
ALAIN CORMIER
LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
SERGE ADOURIAN
TEAM LEAD
BEHRANG KHOSHNOOD
PATRICK DU BOUCHER
ROBERT LANGLOIS
SYLVAIN DEMERS
PROGRAMMERS
ANH BANG BUI
CARL VENNE
CHARLES-ÉTIENNE THÉBERGE
DANIEL PABLO HERNANDEZ
FELIPE CARDOSO GONÇALVES
FRANCIS BEAUCHESNE
GABRIEL FEDERICO REYES BALDÓ
GABRIEL ESPINOZA LAHORE
HECTOR SALAZAR
HERVÉ GROSDEMANCHE
HJÖRTUR STEFÁNSSON
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DURAND
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAVOIE
KATE PATTERSON
NICOLAS HEYNEN
PARTHA DHAR
PHILIPPE MERCURE
PIER-LUC THÉBERGE
SAMUEL VERREAULT
SHAO HANG HE
STEVEN BALL
TRISTAN MOREAUX
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
JOSHUA HEATH
LAN WANG (ANGELA)

DNA TEAM Править

LEAD PROGRAMMER
SÉBASTIEN HINSE
TEAM LEAD
ÉTIENNE BOREL
TECH LEAD
FRANCIS DALLAIRE
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
LUC GAGNON
PROGRAMMERS
BORIS FERSING
CYRILLE KARMANN
ÉRIC GERMAIN
ÉRIC LANDRY
OLIVIER LHEUREUX
BI DEVELOPERS
OLIVIER RÉGIMBALD-BRIÈRE
ANTOINE ZIEGER
ROBERT BAXTER
WEB DEVELOPER
RENZO CALDERON
HADI BASSIL
TAYANA JACQUES
UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES

MANAGEMENT TEAM Править

UPS DIRECTOR
ERIC SASSEVILLE
SUPPORT MANAGERS
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE CARON
LI XIAO SONG
GUILLAUME URBEJTEL
CLIENT MANAGER
JAMES GALLAGHER
BUSINESS ANALYST
ALAIN BEDEL
SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
PHILIPPE MARSEILLE
SEBASTIEN HOULD
PROJECT LEAD
LAURENT CHOUINARD
TECHNICAL LEAD
JONATHAN CHIN
PROJECT MANAGERS
AMINE TARARI
SANDY MOREAU
YAN RONG KANG

BUILD DB TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
SIMON POLIQUIN
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
PIER-OLIVIER LECLAIR
HUGO LEMAY-PROULX
PHILIPPE DOUVILLE
MAXIME BRODEUR
BI DEVELOPER
FRANCOIS NADEAU
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
KELLY GRONDIN
WANG CHENG LEI
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
JOEL PLOURDE
PAN CHEN JIE

ASSET STORE TEAM Править

TEAM LEAD
ALEXANDRE FOURNIER
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
BENOIT DEVOST
SIMON TURCOTTE-LANGEVIN
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
AXEL DÉAU
CHARLES LELIÈVRE
GU WEI QI
GUILLAUME RENAUDIN
GUILLAUME FENOLLAR
WOJTEK OSTAPOWICZ

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM Править

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ALLAN ASIRIAH
RÉGIS ALTMAYER
BENOIT BATLLE
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ
PIERRE PASTEAU
JEAN-FRANÇOIS MARTIN
LIU WEN YUAN

PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM Править

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ERIC LEMAY
MARTIN POIRIER
MICHEL MARCOUX
MIRCEA VUTCOVICI
CRISTIAN MURESANU
MAXIME GASTON
UBISOFT MONTREAL
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
YANNIS MALLAT
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
CHRISTOPHE DERENNES
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
OLIVIER PARIS
VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
LIONEL RAYNAUD
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
CÉDRIC ORVOINE
VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS
FRANCIS BAILLET

PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
YVES JACQUIER

PRODUCTION Править

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION
ÉRIC TREMBLAY
FRANCOIS JASPART

FINANCE Править

DIRECTOR, FINANCE
MARTIN LORANGER
UBISOFT TORONTO
MANAGING DIRECTOR
ALEXANDRE PARIZEAU
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
RIMA BREK
COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
HEATHER STEELE
COMMUNICATIONS
MARINA GORDON
LAURA HOELTZENBEIN
NICOLAS LAJEUNESSE
SYLVANA LIEBREGTS
RACHEL LOWERY
COMMUNITY MANAGER
ZACK COOPER
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
BRITNEY KENNEDY
FINANCE DIRECTOR
FRANK GRIMALDI
FINANCE
JASKARN GREWAL
KEVIN JURCIK
NORMAN LAU
CELINE LAU
CHRISTINA PEMBERTON
JOSEPH SEPIA
HR DIRECTOR
POONAM TEWARI
HR
ANNIFRIDE ALEXANDER
REBECCA CHON
DAVID CLARK
ANDREW GONZALEZ
HEATHER HOLMES
TRAVIS MCGILL
MINH NGUYEN
AMANDA PELOSI
JEFF PIILO
STEPHANIE QUACH
LISA TERANISHI
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
FRANCOIS BAILLORGE
OPERATIONS & IT
DYLAN ALFARERO
JOHN BLAKE
ANDREW EVANS
ANDRE-BLUE FELIPE
MICHELLE GROVES
JEFFERY KALDMA
JEREMY MISTRY
TOM NOWAK
QC MANAGER
BRENDA PUEBLA
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
DANIEL NATAPOV
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
LUCAS RIZOLI
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
JEFFERY BERTRAND
ELISE BISSON
AHMED GHONEIM
MASSE MOUGHAL
UBISOFT SHANGHAI STUDIO
MANAGING DIRECTOR
CORINNE LE ROY
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
OMAR BOUALI
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
ERIC PEPIN
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
CHEN MING JIAN
STAFFING AND TRAINING DIRECTOR
JI YI JIN
FINANCE DIRECTOR
JIN HAI
GNS REGIONAL DIRECTOR
LU QING
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
YAO XIAO YAN
BUSINESS HR
LV JUN
FINANCE SUPPORT
VICTORIA CHEA
XIE XIAO YING
GU KUN
ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT
HOU RUI
CORPORATE COMMUNICATION
WILFRIED HARY
GNS SUPPORT
LI XIAO SONG
INFORMATION SYSTEM SUPPORT
SUN JIAN MING
JI JIAN QIANG
UBISOFT KIEV
MANAGING DIRECTOR
SEBASTIEN DELEN
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
COSMIN MIHAI RAIANU
HR DIRECTOR
GRIGORIADA STROE
STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
SEMEN KOVALEV
OPERATIONS MANAGER
ADRIAN SERBANESCU
HR & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
MARIANNA PETRENKO
HR SPECIALIST
SERGII MELESHKO
HR ASSISTANT
OLGA IATSENKO
RECRUITER
DMYTRO POPOVICHENKO
ACCOUNTANT
MARYNA YEVTUSHENKO
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
DENIS SKUZ
OFFICE COORDINATOR
OLEKSANDR IASYNSKYI
PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
PRESIDENT AND CEO
YVES GUILLEMOT
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
CHRISTINE BURGESS-QUÉMARD
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER
SERGE HASCOËT
VP EDITORIAL
OLIVIER DAUBA
TOMMY FRANÇOIS
YANN MASSON
ELISABETH PELLEN
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
NICOLAS SCHOENER
LINE PRODUCERS
GRÉGORY SPIELMANN
LINE DESIGNERS
VICTORIEN FRANZINI
NOËL PENISSON
STÉPHANE VARRAULT
GUILLAUME WOILLEZ
ECS
THOMAS GERBAUD
LIVE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
ANNE BLONDEL JOUIN
PROJECT SUPPORT MANAGER
CORENTIN FRANCOIS
LOCALIZATION GROUP MANAGER
EUGEN POPESCU
CERTIFICATION COORDINATOR - AGE RATING
JEAN-MARIE MOGENTALE
CERTIFICATION 1ST PARTY MANAGER
ANIS BOUJAOUANE
CERTIFICATION SPECIALISTS
BRUNO GAUGAIN
PROJECT CLOSERS
ANNE FARMER
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
PIERRE JOUEN
WW QC DIRECTOR
RAZVAN ROTUNJANU
WW QC MANAGERS
RADU EMANUEL CONSTANTIN
ROBERT NECULAU
MIRCEA NUTU
CCO-EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
CÉLINE AKEF
MATTHEO BUXTORF
DATA MANAGER
ADRIEN ANGER
GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH DIRECTOR
MICHEL PIERFITTE
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
SÉBASTIEN ODASSO
VP, UPLAY AND CASUAL GAMES
STEPHANIE PEROTTI
ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
JULIEN HUMMER
WW MUSIC DIRECTOR
DIDIER LORD
WW MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
JEREMY BLECHET
WW MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
ELODIE SOK
WW MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
NIKOLAOS BARDANIS
WW MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
LOUIS-PHILIPPE CARON
WW MUSIC LICENSING ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST
LORI CROMWELL
UBISOFT EMEA
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
ALAIN CORRE
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
GEOFFROY SARDIN
VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING
GUILLAUME CARMONA
VICE PRESIDENT SALES
SABINE BERTHIER
EMEA GROUP BRAND MANAGER
CAMILLE ANEAS
EMEA BRAND MANAGER
DAMIEN "ROCKY G" GUILLOTIN
EMEA BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANTS
GABRIEL "MINUS" GAURY, TOM BOUCARD
EMEA LOCAL GROUP BRAND MANAGERS, LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS, LOCAL DIGITAL MANAGERS & LOCAL PR MANAGERS
ANZ
ANNA DAVIS
MARTIN "MARTY" LEFRANÇOIS
JAMES MAHONE
AUSTRIA
EUGEN KNIPPEL
RONALD PABIS
BENELUX
XANDER VALKIERS
ANNEMIEKE BOELEN (PANKRAS)
FRANCE
LAURIE PIGEOT BESSE
NICOLAS DESCHAMPS
CLÉMENT TARDY
GERMANY
THORSTEN KAPP
SIMON MAGATA
MARC HOMAYOUNPOUR
HONG KONG
TITUS OU
DUCK CHIANG
ITALY
ANDREA PATRONE
ANGELO ZARCONE
ALBERTO ZIELLO
JAPAN
YOSHIHISA TSUJI
SACHIKO MIYATA
PATRIZIA BISCHOF
RANKO FUKUI
KOREA
SUE HONG
IRIS CHOI
POLAND
ADAM ZDRZALEK
RAFAL ADASIAK
GRZEGORZ SZABLA
SCAN
MORTEN RYBERG
SEBASTIAN ØSTFELDT
DAVID ANTELL
MAGNUS SANFORD
SPAIN
PABLO ABELLÁN
GUILLERMO DEL TÍO
ANTONIO ALONSO
SWITZERLAND
GIL GRANDJEAN
CHRISTELLE COTTING
UK
MARK SLAUGHTER
LOUISE MARCHANT
ALEX FRIEND
OLIVER "OLLIE" COE
TOM GOLDBERGER
MARK BASSET
HEAD OF EMEA PR
TIPHAINE LOCQUENEUX-BIANCHI
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
LUCÍA GUZMÁN
EMEA PR MANAGER
ZOHRA "ZOZO" HAMICHE
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
STÉPHANE CATHERINE
EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
FABRICE LANDRIEU
EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANT
CÉDRIC "CORTEX" LEBLANC DAVIDOU
EMEA MEDIA & ENGAGEMENT GROUP MANAGER
JEAN GUERIN
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS MANAGER
FABIENNE LAURÈDE
EMEA SENIOR MEDIA & ACQUISITION SPECIALIST
KIM MINH NGUYEN
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
PIERRE "PIWORG" WORGAGUE
EMEA TRADE MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
ELISABETH TORRE-VINCENT
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
HEIDI ETCHEVERRY
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
VINCENT HAMET
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
CECILE ORESVE ABBASSIDI
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
GUILLAUME MAMMI
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING COORDINATOR
JÉRÔME LESCANE
EMEA MANUFACTURING PLANNING TEAM
LAURENT GAUDY
REMI PERUEZ
CERTIFICATION MANAGER
CORENTIN FRANÇOIS

CUSTOMER SUPPORT Править

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
STÉPHANE CATHERINE
COMMUNITY MANAGER
GARY SMITH
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGERS
ROSAURA MOLINA
COLIN WARD
COMMUNITY LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
ALESSANDRO DEGORTES
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
FRIDERIKE ANKE
IKER AZKARATE JASO
MICHEL CAPAR-MLECZKO
SHANE COCKERILL
ALEXANDER EICHINGER
DOMINIQUE FALKENBERG
FEDERICA GALATI
ZUZANNA LUDWIN
JAMES REES
NATCHAI STAPPERS
JEVGENIJS VAZNICKIS
KEVIN VICIN
DOMINIK VOIGT
HELENE WILSON
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD
IMMANUEL SLIJKHUIS
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
DALE MURPHY
NICOLE WEEDALL
IAN WILSON
LUCA ZUCCONELLI
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
ANDREW MILLMOOR
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
DIMITRI KARAKASSIDES
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
SABIA AHMAD
GEHAN AMARANAYAKE
ANTHONY AUSTIN
JOSE BALSAS
THOMAS BEACH
ABDELAZIZ BEN SOLTANA
PAMELA BORRECA
RACHEL BOWDEN
VIACESLAV BRAZOVSKIJ
LAURENT CHENNAOUI
THOMAS COCKERILL
LAURA DEFFIS
SANDRA EIBELE
THOMAS ENKVIST
FLAVIO ESPOSITO
LAURENT FOLIO
SAMANTHA GENT
ADAM GODDARD
JORGE GUZMAN
SVEN HEMKEN
SARAH HINCHCLIFFE-SMITH
VINCENT HOUCKHAM
PAUL HUTCHINSON
ROSWITHA JANCZYK
SOFIA KASIDOU
STEVEN KEERS
HEATHER KING
ANETTE LARSSON
MARIA LOGACHEVA
DANIEL LOW
BRUNO MADEIRA
MOHAMMED MAROUN
ANDRZEJ MOJKO
KATARZYNA NAYIR
JASMIN NIYONGABO
TRUMAINE ODARANILE
TATIANA ONDERCINOVA
LOUISE PARNELL
ALEXANDRE PINEAU
CHANDY PIRARD
PETER PIROHANIC
EKATERINA POLIAKOVA
THIBAUT PORTE
DIRK PRIEMEL
WILLIAM RAYNER
CHRIS REID
WILLIAM RICHARDSON
MICHAEL SPENCE
JULIA STEGEMANN
PIOTR SZYNDLER
AURELIEN TESSIER
JOHN TETLOW
MARC TSHIELEKEJA
LUKE STEAD
BEN WESTERMAN
JOSEPHINE WINTER
DOMINIK ZNAJDEK
ALEXANDER WALKER
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DAMIEN GLORIEUX
CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT PROGRAM SENIOR MANAGER
CÉLINE PAIVA
COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
CHRISTOPHE ZERATHE
CRM GROUP MANAGER
GWENN BERHAULT
CRM OPERATION MANAGER
LUCAS FONTAINE
CRM ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST
CLEMENCE LOISEAU
UBISOFT US
PRESIDENT & CEO
LAURENT DETOC
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
TONY KEY
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING
ADAM NOVICKAS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, BRAND MANAGEMENT
SCOTT SAPPENFIELD
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
THOMAS SERIS
BRAND MANAGER
LESLIE KIM
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
CHRISTIE GEHRING
BRAND ASSOCIATE MANAGER
SANDHYA SIMHAN
DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
TIM CUMMINS
SENIOR MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
STONE CHIN
MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
RAHA BOUDA
MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
SCOTT FRY
SPECIALIST, PUBLIC RELATIONS
MELISSA CHAN
MANAGER, COMMUNICATIONS
GIANCARLO VARANINI
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
ANNE LEWIS
COMMUNICATION EDITOR
MIKEL REPARAZ
VICE-PRESIDENT, MEDIA AND PROMOTIONS
JILL STEINBERG
ASSOCIATE MEDIA DIRECTOR
NATALIE OCHOA
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
JESICA BRUCART
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
JOSH MORRIS
ASSOCIATE ONLINE MEDIA MANAGER
DAVIS TIBLIER
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
JEFF DANDURAND
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
JONI MAYBURY
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGER
JAMIE GONZALEZ
MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
MEAH BENAGE
MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
ANDREW ROBINSON
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
CALVIN KWAN
ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
GABRIELA GUCHO-OLIVA
EVENTS SPECIALIST
NICOLE CULLOP
VICE-PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
JUSTIN LANDSKRON
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
LINDSAY COHEN
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
BRITTNEY SCHAEFFER
MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
TOM CURTIS
COORDINATOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
ABBY CARTER
PROJECT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
KASEY BURT
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
CAROLEEN BEATTY
ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
ELLIOT SMITH
WEB DEVELOPER, DIGITAL MARKETING
GEORGE HONG
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST, DIGITAL MARKETING
ALEX BENAVIDES
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
MIKE EISENBERG
DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
BRADY WATKINS
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
BROCK STARKWEATHER
COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
MALLORY CRAIG
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES
ANA RAPHAEL
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES
JODI BLAND
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
HEATHER BARTFIELD
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
JOHN CAREY
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
THOMAS GEOFFROY
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
TERESA GORMAN
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
WENDY BREAK
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
SARA HUMMEL
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
RALEIGH WELCH
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAM MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
CHERRIE CHIU
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
PAUL AUDINO
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
SCOTT HOROWITZ
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
PATRICIA BILKA
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
LINDSEY POTO
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
KATHERINE STANTON
EXECUTIVE CONSULTANT, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
HOLLY RAWLINSON
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT MANAGER, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
TREY WILLIAMSON
COORDINATOR, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
ANDREW HEITZ
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SALES
ROBERT DONSKY
LICENSING MANAGER, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
CAROLINE LAMACHE
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
EILEEN CISLAK
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
MICHAEL HAMMOND
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT, CREATIVE SERVICES
RYAN MOLYNEAUX
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
ROBERT BURNS
EXPERT ILLUSTRATOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
WIL WELLS
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
SAM NIELSEN
PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
JOANNA GAIL
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
IAN GOLDER
COPY EDITOR II, CREATIVE SERVICES
ANDREW MCKEON
COPY EDITOR II, CREATIVE SERVICES
HEATHER GOLDER
COPY EDITOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
CHRISTINA CHA
COPY EDITOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
MATT RUNKLE
MANAGER, GRAPHIC ART PRODUCTION
ADAM SILVERMAN
SENIOR GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
NICK ARNETT
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
ALEX ANDRIST
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
MILES STEUDING
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
FRANCOIS LUONG
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
ALICIA GIMENEZ RUIZ
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, BROADCAST PRODUCTION
MICHELLE BARTA
VIDEO PRODUCER
KATHERINE BAMFORD
ASSISTANT EDITOR
SAM CUNNINGHAM
ASSISTANT EDITOR
MACKENZIE MATHIS
ASSISTANT EDITOR
HADRIAN SANTOS
ASSISTANT EDITOR
MARCO SVIZZERO
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
SHAUN CHARITY
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
MIKE GAYNOR
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
SANDY PURDENCIO
PRODUCTION MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
BETHYNIA CARDENAS
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
FRANCESCA ZULUETA
VICE PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
RICH KUBISZEWSKI
SENIOR DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS
JOSIANE VALVERDE
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
SCRANTON STICHAL
PURCHASING MANAGER
KATRINA MEDEMA
KEY MASTER
EMMY LEE
ASSISTANT BUYER
OLIVER FERNANDEZ
SENIOR MANAGER, PRODUCTION PLANNING
SHANNON KOKOSKA
MANAGER, PRODUCTION PLANNING
UDO RICHTER
PRODUCTION SPECIALIST
JOSEPH CHASAN
PRODUCTION SPECIALIST
JADE KRAUS
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
OCIE HENDERSON
PRODUCTION PLANNING ASSISTANT
KURT FEUDALE
AGE RATING SPECIALIST
BEN WHITE
AGE RATING SPECIALIST
ANDRES CHIRINO
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
CHRIS EARLY
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
BRENDA PANAGROSSI
DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
JEAN RAYMOND
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ECOMMERCE
WHITMAN SHENK
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
JIM STADELMAN
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL
RYAN HURTH
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER
ROMMEL HERNANDEZ
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
JOSH MILLIGAN
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KESHAWN WOMACK
MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
SUZANNE PADILLA-MESSIER
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
DANIEL NIXON
COMMUNITY MANAGER
JASON KUNTZ
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
MAX GOLDING
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
TERI OSBORNE
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
TIM ADAMS
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
ZACK COOPER
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
ARIADNE MACGILLIVRAY
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
MATHIAS AHRENS
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
AARON FETTER
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
ANDREW PRZYBYTKOWSKI
SENIOR MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
TARA REICHLEY
MANAGER, ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
TRENT GIARDINO
SENIOR LEAD, GAME ACTIVITY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
TRENT FINGLAND
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
WILLIAM (TYLER) DENNING
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
LOGAN WATERMAN
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM ENGAGEMENT
SCOTT DIXON
MANAGER, CRM
KATIE MCGUIGAN
CRM SPECIALIST
ALEXIS BEVERLY
INTEGRATION SPECIALIST MANAGER, CRM
MARTIN MAHEUX-LESSARD
INTEGRATION SPECIALIST, CRM
ALEXANDRU DOGEANU
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
NOEMIE VERPEAUX
CRM PROGRAM MANAGER
SANDRA LEW
CS PROGRAM MANAGER
PIERRE BRAUDE
COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER
SAM COPUR
PRODUCTION BABIES
ALEX
ALEXIS
ANNABELLE
ARTHUR
BABY BOY MA
CHIARA
COOPER
DAPHNE
DONG ZI QI
ÉDOUARD
GABRIEL
GASPARD
HANA
HÉLOÏSE
LÉO
LUDIVINE
MARCEL
MARCO
OSCAR
RAHUL
RALPH
RAPHAËLLE
SALLY
SOFIA
THEODORE
VINCENT
WANG MAO HAN
WILLIAM
ULYSSE
LICENSED MUSIC
RED RIDING HOOD - "THE WOLF"
PERFORMED BY FEVER RAY
WRITTEN AND PRODUCED BY KARIN DREIJER ANDERSSON, CHRISTOFFER BERG, HENRIK VON SIVERS, LILIANA ZAVALA, PEDER MANNERFELT.
PUBLISHED BY SONY/ATV MUSIC PUBLISHING (SCANDINAVIA) KB (STIM) C/O SONY/ATV MUSIC PUBLISHING CANADA (SOCAN) / UNIVERSAL MUSIC CORP. (ASCAP).
LICENSED COURTESY OF RABID RECORDS AND D.E.F. / WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT INC.
LEGAL NOTICES
ACTRA

ADOBE FLASH
CONTAINS FLASH®, FLASH® LITE™ AND / OR READER® TECHNOLOGY BY ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED
THIS SOFTWARE CONTAINS ADOBE® FLASH® PLAYER SOFTWARE UNDER LICENSE FROM ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED,
COPYRIGHT © 1995-2016 ADOBE MACROMEDIA SOFTWARE LLC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. ADOBE AND FLASH ARE
TRADEMARKS OF ADOBE SYSTEMS INCORPORATED.

BINK
FAR CRY® PRIMAL USES BINK VIDEO.
COPYRIGHT © 1997-2016 BY RAD GAME TOOLS, INC.

DOLBY SURROUND & DOLBY DIGITAL
DOLBY AND THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES.

DTS
DTS, THE SYMBOL, AND DTS PLUS THE SYMBOL TOGETHER ARE REGISTERED TRADEMARKS OF DTS, INC. AND DTS DIGITAL SURROUND IS A TRADEMARK OF DTS, INC.

FACE FX FROM OC3
FACIAL ANIMATION SOFTWARE
PROVIDED BY IMPERSONATOR. © 2002-2004, OC3 ENTERTAINMENT, INC. AND ITS LICENSORS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
HAVOK
HAVOK™: ©COPYRIGHT 1999-2016 HAVOK.COM INC. (OR ITS LICENSORS). ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
SEE WWW.HAVOK.COM FOR DETAILS.

SPEEX
© 2002-2003, JEAN-MARC VALIN / XIPH.ORG FOUNDATION
REDISTRIBUTION AND USE IN SOURCE AND BINARY FORMS, WITH OR WITHOUT MODIFICATION, ARE PERMITTED PROVIDED THAT THE FOLLOWING CONDITIONS ARE MET:
REDISTRIBUTIONS OF SOURCE CODE MUST RETAIN THE ABOVE COPYRIGHT NOTICE, THIS LIST OF CONDITIONS AND THE FOLLOWING DISCLAIMER.
REDISTRIBUTIONS IN BINARY FORM MUST REPRODUCE THE ABOVE COPYRIGHT NOTICE, THIS LIST OF CONDITIONS AND THEFOLLOWING DISCLAIMER IN THE DOCUMENTATION AND/OR OTHER MATERIALS PROVIDED WITH THE DISTRIBUTION.
NEITHER THE NAME OF THE XIPH.ORG FOUNDATION NOR THE NAMES OF ITS CONTRIBUTORS MAY BE USED TO ENDORSE OR PROMOTE PRODUCTS DERIVED FROM THIS SOFTWARE WITHOUT SPECIFIC PRIOR WRITTEN PERMISSION. THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS “AS IS” AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE FOUNDATION OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
SPEED TREE
PORTIONS OF THIS SOFTWARE UTILIZE SPEEDTREE® TECHNOLOGY (©2010 INTERACTIVE DATA VISUALIZATION, INC.). SPEEDTREE® IS A
REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF INTERACTIVE DATA VISUALIZATION, INC.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
AUTODESK HUMANIK
THIS SOFTWARE PRODUCT INCLUDES AUTODESK® HUMANIK® SOFTWARE, © 2012 AUTODESK, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
FAR CRY® PRIMAL
© 2016 UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
FAR CRY, UBISOFT, AND THE UBISOFT LOGO ARE TRADEMARKS OF UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT IN THE US AND / OR OTHER COUNTRIES.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

Материалы сообщества доступны в соответствии с условиями лицензии CC-BY-SA , если не указано иное.